Cubert 5 – 2019 Results

xls pdf

Place Bib Name AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1 371 Tony Brewer Male 35-39 Mile High Running Club 26:10 26:10
2 381 Paul Smith Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 27:34 27:34
3 366 Aaron Benney Male 35-39 Mile High Running Club 27:44 27:44
4 367 Andrew Martin Male 35-39 Mile High Running Club 27:50 27:50
5 41 James Cutlan Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 27:51 27:51
6 59 David Tregonning Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 27:53 27:55
7 493 Tony Wright Male 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 27:58 27:58
8 475 John McWilliams Male 35-39 Mounts Bay Harriers 28:20 28:20
9 735 Daniel Costello Male 20-34 Hayle Runners 28:22 28:22
10 369 Dave Angell Male 20-34 Mile High Running Club 28:33 28:33
11 465 Carl Murphy Male 40-44 Mile High Running Club 28:57 28:58
12 4 Paul Stevens Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 29:11 29:11
13 625 Ben Roberts Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 29:15 29:16
14 412 Emma Stepto Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 29:25 29:25
15 701 Kieran Murrant Male 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 29:28 29:29
16 630 Alex Daniels Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 29:31 29:31
17 46 Connor Trerise Male 15-19 Cornwall Athletics Club 29:33 29:34
18 459 Graham Ditty Male 35-39 Mile High Running Club 29:35 29:36
19 733 Tom Howell Male 20-34 Mile High Running Club 29:37 29:37
20 470 James Kirton Male 20-34 Truro Running Club 29:37 29:38
21 261 Mark Deacon Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers 29:38 29:38
22 222 Dan Howes Male 40-44 PB Running Club 29:34 29:39
23 464 Heidi Tregenza Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 29:40 29:40
24 430 Steve Wherry Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 29:41 29:41
25 736 Nicholas Costello Male 20-34 Hayle Runners 29:45 29:46
26 305 Ruby Orchard Female 35-39 Cornwall Athletics Club 29:48 29:48
27 657 James Attwood Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 29:52 29:53
28 328 Chris Barrett Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 29:55 29:56
29 640 Paul Gregg Male 50-54 Tamar Trotters 30:02 30:02
30 409 Matthew Railton Male 15-19 Cornwall Athletics Club 30:12 30:13
31 690 Andrew Key Male 20-34 Carn Runners 30:14 30:15
32 535 Bradley Mclellan Male 15-19 No club 30:17 30:17
33 722 David Wills Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 30:23 30:25
34 693 Simon Knowles Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 30:26 30:27
35 306 Matthew Head Male 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 30:45 30:45
36 595 Josh Karpinski Male 20-34 No club 30:48 30:49
37 445 Matthew Boynton Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 30:50 30:50
38 446 Rob Standing Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 30:54 30:56
39 621 Jason Vinnicombe Male 40-44 Carn Runners 31:02 31:03
40 343 Tim Adams Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 31:04 31:05
41 615 Glynn Davis Male 55-59 Carn Runners 31:13 31:13
42 203 James Manning Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 31:14 31:15
43 312 Darren Roose Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 31:15 31:17
44 755 Paul Hopwood Male 50-54 No club 31:19 31:19
45 210 David Wilding Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 31:18 31:20
46 742 Stephen Williams Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 31:23 31:23
47 271 Phil Midgley Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 31:25 31:27
48 489 Jake Timms Male 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 31:41 31:43
49 608 Craig Hall Male 45-49 Carn Runners 31:47 31:49
50 505 Mathew Trevail Male 40-44 No club 31:52 31:57
51 6 Sean Sandoe Male 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 31:57 31:58
52 232 Tim Twiggs Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 31:57 31:59
53 661 David Moore Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 32:05 32:06
54 269 Marc Doyle Male 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 32:08 32:11
55 364 Sarah Hoskin Female 35-39 Mile High Running Club 32:11 32:13
56 16 Chris Cox Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 32:19 32:20
57 66 Lee Carter Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 32:20 32:25
58 756 Mike Ellis Male 40-44 St Petroc’s Dragons 32:46 32:48
59 765 Neil Carter Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 32:41 32:49
60 449 Robin Watson Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 32:47 32:49
61 61 Daniel Bray Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 32:54 32:57
62 521 Jason Axe Male 20-34 No club 32:54 32:57
63 714 Anna Harrold Female 35-39 No club 32:53 32:58
64 151 Lee Tambling Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 32:55 32:59
65 270 Paul Johnson Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 33:01 33:02
66 182 Marcus Wills Male 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 33:03 33:05
67 330 Jon Eldon Male 55-59 Carn Runners 33:06 33:07
68 423 Kathryn Burgess Female 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 33:05 33:08
69 485 Gary Williams Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers 33:04 33:09
70 623 Nathaniel Eva Male 15-19 Hayle Runners 33:19 33:19
71 80 Ervin Dubare Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 33:16 33:21
72 415 Ian Temple Male 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 33:18 33:24
73 104 Steve Carter Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 33:22 33:25
74 115 Peter Hammond Male 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 33:41 33:42
75 15 Andy Chase Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 33:46 33:50
76 691 Joanne Robinson Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 33:48 33:51
77 759 Aaron Perry Male 15-19 Hayle Runners 33:52 33:53
78 99 Ross Lawry Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 33:49 33:53
79 628 Neil Snook Male 45-49 No club 33:48 33:54
80 518 Christian Savage Male 40-44 No club 33:50 33:56
81 249 Andy Stallard Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 33:53 33:57
82 265 Damian Philp Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 33:59 33:59
83 118 Emma Mossop Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 33:58 34:00
84 447 Claire Mensing Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 33:58 34:02
85 484 Rob Chirgwin Male 20-34 Truro Running Club 33:58 34:03
86 57 Chris Ullman Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 34:02 34:05
87 297 Barrie Cardew Male 60-64 Carn Runners 34:07 34:09
88 442 James Skeplorn Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 34:07 34:11
89 468 Scott Abraham Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 34:11 34:14
90 398 George Erics Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 34:18 34:20
91 94 Mathew Henderson Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 34:22 34:26
92 395 Joanna Herd Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 34:25 34:28
93 764 James Craddock Male 20-34 No club 34:30 34:30
94 718 Dan Stevens Male 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 34:24 34:32
95 384 Paul Angove Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 34:30 34:34
96 650 Mark Grassam Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 34:32 34:35
97 183 Karen Walters Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 34:35 34:37
98 334 Laura Rogers Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 34:38 34:43
99 252 Melodie Manners Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 34:45 34:47
100 236 Debbie Harrison-Webb Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 34:49 34:52
101 486 Joseph Stanford Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 34:56 35:01
102 763 Colette Clements Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 35:10 35:13
103 233 Martin Hynes Male 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 35:12 35:16
104 45 Stacie Marks Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 35:13 35:17
105 172 David Foy Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 35:13 35:20
106 666 Max Evans Male 15-19 Looe Pioneers 35:22 35:26
107 298 Cody Brobin Male 15-19 Newquay Road Runners 35:17 35:27
108 606 Amelie Harris Female 15-19 No club 35:14 35:28
109 34 Gordon Adie Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 35:32 35:32
110 612 Dylan Mendes-Scott Male 15-19 Newquay Road Runners 35:24 35:33
111 404 Joe Kearns Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 35:29 35:37
112 467 Frederick England Male 15-19 Hayle Runners 35:34 35:37
113 665 Neville Witham Male 60-64 Cornwall Athletics Club 35:35 35:41
114 296 Nick Masters Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 35:43 35:49
115 752 Mark Thomas Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 35:46 35:51
116 396 Robert Richards Male 65-69 Hayle Runners 36:01 36:05
117 703 Mark Thomas Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 35:57 36:06
118 213 Stephen Jones Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 36:16 36:20
119 56 Amanda Hewitt Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 36:15 36:24
120 672 Karen Mcclay Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 36:21 36:25
121 197 Ross Buscombe Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 36:21 36:26
122 424 Nathan Kitchen Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 36:26 36:30
123 268 Mandy Gibson Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 36:33 36:36
124 440 Richard Foster Male 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 36:32 36:38
125 400 Sean Pulley Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 36:33 36:40
126 721 Sarah Worth Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 36:33 36:40
127 194 Michael Lackey Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 36:36 36:41
128 192 Rosie Bradbury Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 36:36 36:43
129 190 Christian Boyce Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 36:34 36:47
130 40 Lisa Gower Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 36:43 36:48
131 111 Lee Evans Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 36:48 36:55
132 698 Craig Varcoe Male 20-34 No club 36:24 36:56
133 220 Debbie Mitchell Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 36:51 36:56
134 491 Trevor Spinks Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 36:49 36:57
135 744 James Foster Male 45-49 No club 36:56 36:58
136 131 Alistair Iverson Male 35-39 JP Fitness 36:51 37:00
137 71 Karl Walker Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 36:53 37:01
138 258 Gail Hartill Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 36:56 37:03
139 419 Andy Millward Male 55-59 Carn Runners 37:00 37:08
140 488 Ashley Gates Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 37:04 37:10
141 234 Jaine Hynes Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 37:03 37:10
142 414 Alison Temple Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 37:05 37:12
143 168 Sophie Talling Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 37:06 37:12
144 116 Tracey Nicholls Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 37:10 37:13
145 300 Paul Booty Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 37:06 37:15
146 751 John Horton Male 75-79 Newquay/Par 37:08 37:15
147 250 Andrew Ellis Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 37:14 37:17
148 641 Louise Gregg Female 45-49 Tamar Trotters 37:11 37:17
149 53 Tracy McKenzie Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 37:09 37:20
150 478 Barry Osborne Male 45-49 PB Running Club 37:14 37:21
151 651 Lisa Friday Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 37:11 37:21
152 760 Frazer Humbles Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 37:10 37:23
153 717 Jon Mitchell Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 37:15 37:24
154 44 Corinne Gerrard Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 37:21 37:27
155 386 Katy Jenkins Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 37:23 37:27
156 169 Lisa Talling Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 37:25 37:32
157 117 Thomas Moore Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 37:36 37:42
158 537 Lauren Webster Female 15-19 non-Cornish GP club 37:38 37:43
159 324 Julia Pearce Female 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 37:36 37:44
160 392 Brian Wiles Male 70-74 Launceston Road Runners 37:37 37:45
161 454 Steven Thomas Male 40-44 Carn Runners 37:35 37:46
162 178 Julia Burns Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 37:42 37:47
163 341 Armando Vieira Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 37:39 37:48
164 670 Alan Brookland Male 35-39 No club 37:38 37:48
165 705 William Coleman Male 35-39 No club 37:41 37:50
166 700 Greg May Male 35-39 Carn Runners 37:38 37:51
167 631 Dom Haughton Male 50-54 No club 37:25 37:52
168 237 Emily Ellen Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 37:48 37:55
169 572 Helen Colwill Female 45-49 non-Cornish GP club 37:48 37:57
170 531 Tamsyn Harris Female 50-54 No club 37:43 37:57
171 130 Philip Johns Male 20-34 Hayle Runners 37:58 38:04
172 403 Clive Finnimore Male 40-44 Looe Pioneers 37:54 38:07
173 574 Sean Hodgson Male 50-54 No club 37:48 38:08
174 575 Lee Strickland Female 40-44 No club 37:59 38:09
175 532 Jay Sweetman Male 35-39 No club 37:57 38:11
176 737 Mark Newson Male 50-54 non-Cornish GP club 37:56 38:11
177 602 Nancy Poulter Female 40-44 No club 38:09 38:12
178 317 Liz Trebilcock Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 38:10 38:14
179 228 Kelly Keough Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 38:02 38:15
180 358 Derek Smith Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 38:10 38:16
181 712 Miranda Burke Female 50-54 non-Cornish GP club 38:13 38:20
182 161 Meryl Elstone Female 50-54 Carn Runners 38:19 38:31
183 727 Antony Boardman Male 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 38:38 38:43
184 283 Sean Webb Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 38:43 38:49
185 30 Steve Elson Male 45-49 PB Running Club 38:43 38:50
186 616 Joanna Collins Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 38:44 38:51
187 120 Emma Fox Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 38:50 38:52
188 745 Olivia Pellowe Female 40-44 Carn Runners 38:46 38:58
189 335 Robert Kernaghan Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 38:53 39:06
190 352 Claire Winfield Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 39:01 39:09
191 43 Jo Cox Female 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 39:02 39:12
192 429 Richard Morton Male 65-69 Tamar Trotters 39:05 39:12
193 394 Andrew Jay Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 39:06 39:14
194 519 Andrew White Male 55-59 No club 39:03 39:17
195 216 Nicola Gearing Female 35-39 Tri-Logic 39:06 39:17
196 267 Philip Gibson Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 39:06 39:20
197 539 Andrew Lee Male 15-19 No club 39:13 39:21
198 137 Ross Temby Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 39:21 39:21
199 224 Les Graves Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 39:11 39:22
200 64 Amy Gregory Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 39:21 39:25
201 215 Catherine Horton Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 39:13 39:32
202 70 Diane Warren Female 65-69 Hayle Runners 39:18 39:37
203 627 Steven Jenkin Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 39:23 39:40
204 497 Neill Furlonger Male 35-39 No club 39:39 39:43
205 619 Angie Burkey Female 40-44 No club 39:30 39:45
206 697 Anna Porter Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 39:39 39:46
207 63 Andy Moore Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 39:41 39:46
208 622 Pete Sargent Male 70-74 non-Cornish GP club 39:47 39:49
209 226 Katie Bullock Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 39:48 39:52
210 540 Malcolm Lee Male 55-59 No club 39:46 39:54
211 710 James Spencer Male 20-34 No club 39:22 39:58
212 692 Claire Thorne Female 40-44 No club 39:56 40:03
213 122 Michelle Steele Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 39:53 40:03
214 418 Aimee Turpie Female 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 39:59 40:04
215 108 Rachel Wallis Female 40-44 JP Fitness 39:52 40:05
216 567 Adrian Henwood Male 40-44 No club 40:06 40:09
217 754 Graham Glew Male 20-34 Hayle Runners 39:57 40:09
218 256 Sarah Allen Female 45-49 Carn Runners 39:49 40:10
219 646 Louise Jarrett Female 40-44 No club 40:02 40:14
220 48 Zoe Lock Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 40:09 40:16
221 138 Alison Weir Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 40:02 40:20
222 406 Scott Talling Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 40:12 40:23
223 49 Gennara Bray Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 40:17 40:24
224 292 Jeanette Duncan Female 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 40:13 40:25
225 326 Garry Player Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 40:35 40:45
226 62 Trevor Lee Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 40:44 40:49
227 536 David Banbury Male 55-59 non-Cornish GP club 40:48 40:58
228 699 Juliet Stewart Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 40:56 41:02
229 27 Eleanor Ellison Female 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 40:58 41:03
230 377 Andy Vosper Male 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 40:58 41:04
231 129 Michelle Roskilly Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 40:56 41:08
232 175 Helen Lawes Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 40:54 41:09
233 741 Oliver Dennett Male 15-19 No club 40:55 41:12
234 558 Caireen Henwood Female 45-49 No club 41:08 41:12
235 411 John Bosustow Male 45-49 JP Fitness 40:53 41:16
236 753 Lesley Tugwell Female 45-49 non-Cornish GP club 40:55 41:19
237 634 Jim Barritt Male 45-49 No club 41:10 41:20
238 758 Tom Gribble Male 15-19 Launceston Road Runners 41:07 41:22
239 225 Peter McAughey Male 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 41:07 41:22
240 159 Vicki Bartlett Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 41:10 41:24
241 605 Joanne Bales Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 41:19 41:25
242 685 Harriet Parkin Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 41:15 41:30
243 350 Tamzin Davey Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 41:17 41:30
244 340 Tiffany Howard Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 41:22 41:32
245 624 Michael Crane Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 41:15 41:35
246 7 Peter Allen Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 41:32 41:36
247 320 Helen Stevenson Female 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 41:15 41:38
248 502 Andrea Commons Female 45-49 No club 41:13 41:39
249 339 Emma Savage Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 41:44 41:44
250 482 Peter Drew Male 70-74 Carn Runners 41:32 41:47
251 193 Joanne Barry Female 45-49 JP Fitness 41:19 41:47
252 79 Daniela Walker Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 41:39 41:47
253 746 Lisa Uren Female 40-44 Carn Runners 41:37 41:49
254 410 Emma Collins Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 41:36 41:50
255 188 Tania Elliott Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 41:33 41:51
256 747 Sally Hellings Female 45-49 Tri-Logic 41:23 41:51
257 355 Matthew Wilson Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 41:35 41:52
258 387 Clair Richards Female 40-44 Carn Runners 41:41 41:56
259 563 David Wright Male 55-59 No club 41:36 41:56
260 425 Jon Hoskin Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers 41:45 42:00
261 313 Alison Roose Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 41:57 42:07
262 434 Sue Mansfield Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 42:02 42:08
263 133 Louise Cooke-Davies Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 41:55 42:09
264 204 Sarah Wilkinson Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 41:59 42:11
265 26 Francis Vosper Male 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 41:46 42:11
266 291 Emma Cundy-Cooper Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 41:58 42:12
267 301 Stewart Townend Male 75-79 Hayle Runners 41:52 42:14
268 582 Anna Race-Wilson Female 50-54 No club 42:03 42:16
269 293 John Bowden Male 60-64 Looe Pioneers 42:01 42:16
270 684 Antony Penhaul Male 70-74 Mounts Bay Harriers 42:05 42:18
271 620 Lyn Coffman-Forder Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 41:47 42:20
272 655 Joshua Bailey Male 45-49 No club 42:07 42:23
273 413 Brett Stepto Male 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 42:10 42:26
274 134 Neil Ham Male 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 42:12 42:28
275 171 Martin Trethewey Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 42:18 42:28
276 124 Jo Miners Female 40-44 JP Fitness 42:01 42:28
277 707 Mark Harrington Male 55-59 Carn Runners 42:16 42:29
278 529 Stella Gardener Female 35-39 No club 42:23 42:29
279 31 Katherine Stevens Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 42:16 42:30
280 235 Lisa Cassidy Female 40-44 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 42:17 42:32
281 67 Claire Barlow Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 42:09 42:33
282 385 Sharon Kinsella Female 40-44 JP Fitness 42:14 42:35
283 209 Martin Gregory Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 42:24 42:38
284 284 Toby Drewett Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 42:26 42:44
285 218 Wayne Caff Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 42:35 42:47
286 166 Lucy Hewitt Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 42:38 42:50
287 585 Nick Bell Male 55-59 No club 42:46 42:58
288 590 Mary Groves Female 35-39 No club 43:02 43:02
289 557 Becky Wilson Female 35-39 No club 43:02 43:11
290 668 Steven Loder Male 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 43:07 43:17
291 431 Kelly Bills Female 40-44 Carn Runners 43:03 43:24
292 749 Kelly Connaughton Female 35-39 No club 43:19 43:28
293 106 Cassi Bende Female 20-34 PB Running Club 43:20 43:29
294 613 Rick Clayton Male 45-49 No club 43:09 43:35
295 160 Kirsty Clayton Female 45-49 PB Running Club 43:09 43:35
296 679 Andrew Cook Male 45-49 No club 43:20 43:39
297 47 Joanna Skyba Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 43:34 43:41
298 230 Charlotte Goatman Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 43:10 43:43
299 643 Megan Hearnden Female 15-19 Looe Pioneers 43:32 43:47
300 179 Jenny Saunter Female 50-54 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 43:50 43:50
301 36 Mel Burgess Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 43:39 43:51
302 716 Philip Hearnden Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 43:35 43:51
303 428 Arlene Powell Female 35-39 Tamar Trotters 43:26 43:53
304 69 Sally Fletcher Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 43:15 43:54
305 353 Carly Kent Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 43:33 43:55
306 279 David Pickard Male 60-64 Launceston Road Runners 43:47 43:58
307 560 Paul Richards Male 40-44 No club 43:43 43:59
308 286 Charlie Gray Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 43:48 44:00
309 472 Sandi Jose Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 43:54 44:01
310 13 Amelia Kitchen Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 43:50 44:02
311 709 Diane Catterall Female 20-34 Carn Runners 43:51 44:02
312 708 Laura James Female 35-39 non-Cornish GP club 43:51 44:02
313 254 Kate Crehan Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 43:55 44:05
314 60 Angeline Hadfield Female 20-34 Truro Running Club 43:50 44:06
315 211 John Lillis Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 43:53 44:06
316 681 Marie Blackbeard Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 43:53 44:10
317 251 Fiona Russell Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 44:03 44:11
318 95 Jane Pett Female 40-44 JP Fitness 43:52 44:14
319 527 Karen Pardoe Female 35-39 No club 43:50 44:16
320 626 Amy Payne Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 44:02 44:17
321 262 Nick Pentreath Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 43:57 44:19
322 757 Tom Hackman Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 44:03 44:20
323 92 Becky Hall Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 44:03 44:22
324 503 Mark Wheeler Male 50-54 No club 44:04 44:24
325 82 Zoe Buse Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 44:01 44:26
326 405 Alison Parsons Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 44:05 44:27
327 21 Isabel Irwin Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 43:59 44:29
328 675 Tandy Brumby Female 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 44:15 44:37
329 726 Cas Leo Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 44:21 44:38
330 348 Linda Cuff Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 44:23 44:41
331 191 Andrew Elliott Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 44:24 44:44
332 533 Sarah Harrington Female 20-34 No club 44:34 44:46
333 738 Janice Newson Female 50-54 non-Cornish GP club 44:20 44:48
334 550 Eddie Sugar Male 70-74 No club 44:33 44:50
335 453 John Clements Male 55-59 Carn Runners 44:36 44:52
336 38 Nicola Vosper Female 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 44:28 44:53
337 500 Richard Bowden Male 55-59 No club 44:38 44:54
338 498 Liz Tremayne Female 40-44 No club 44:28 44:54
339 562 Laura Jones Female 40-44 No club 44:35 44:55
340 242 Hannah Thomas Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 44:48 44:57
341 112 Anne-Marie Moore Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 44:48 44:57
342 277 Linda Pickard Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 44:48 44:58
343 181 Trevor Cornish Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 44:36 45:02
344 14 Bryony Halliday Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 44:47 45:03
345 180 Janet Ritchie Female 55-59 Carn Runners 44:49 45:04
346 581 Catriona Smith Female 35-39 No club 44:34 45:05
347 580 Georgina Bennett Female 40-44 No club 44:47 45:07
348 441 Susan Biscombe Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 44:52 45:11
349 534 Clare Melbourne Female 20-34 No club 44:45 45:12
350 332 Ruth Phillips Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 45:06 45:16
351 393 Jon Jones Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 45:03 45:18
352 165 Charlie Trethewey Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 44:51 45:20
353 678 Louise Doyle Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 44:52 45:21
354 200 Matt Haisman Male 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 45:00 45:22
355 591 Matthew Wright Male 15-19 No club 45:02 45:22
356 647 David Edlin Male 50-54 No club 45:13 45:27
357 96 Kim Fell Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 45:05 45:34
358 524 Harriet Cordon Female 20-34 No club 45:28 45:35
359 674 Suzanne Willcox Female 40-44 No club 45:12 45:36
360 750 Emma Lydon Female 45-49 No club 45:20 45:37
361 302 Jamie Gore Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 45:03 45:37
362 611 Marie Ann Cann Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 45:09 45:39
363 223 Amanda Pochee Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 45:28 45:39
364 77 Samantha Alexander Female 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 45:22 45:43
365 321 Jennie James Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 45:16 45:44
366 380 Ian Ringer Male 70-74 Bodmin Road Runners 45:21 45:45
367 554 Brett Hall Male 35-39 No club 45:28 45:47
368 257 Kerrie Parker Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 45:23 45:48
369 238 Sarah Steed Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 45:19 45:50
370 455 John Barnes Male 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 45:41 45:51
371 720 James Ford Male 20-34 No club 45:21 45:53
372 141 Naomi Flower Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 45:38 45:54
373 696 Daniel Varcoe Male 20-34 No club 45:22 45:54
374 327 Tim Cutlan Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 45:48 45:56
375 285 James Penhaligon Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 45:40 45:58
376 633 Melanie Billington Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 45:48 46:02
377 207 Maria Haisman Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 45:41 46:03
378 452 Ashley Holt Female 20-34 Carn Runners 45:49 46:05
379 319 Catherine Sims Female 45-49 Tamar Trotters 45:38 46:06
380 687 Caroline Vinnicombe Female 45-49 Carn Runners 45:58 46:11
381 694 Lorna Brown Female 20-34 No club 45:53 46:13
382 140 Tracy McFadden Female 55-59 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 45:43 46:15
383 583 Amanda White Female 20-34 No club 46:00 46:22
384 671 Natasha Hennings Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 45:52 46:24
385 458 Samantha Mansfield Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 46:04 46:30
386 739 Kirsty Down Female 20-34 Tamar Trotters 46:04 46:30
387 357 Peter Saverton Male 65-69 Falmouth Road Runners 46:09 46:32
388 248 Hannah Tippetts Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 46:21 46:33
389 51 Vicky Fleet Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 46:21 46:34
390 525 Clare Mclellan Female 45-49 No club 46:17 46:43
391 510 Thomas Hulbert Male 35-39 No club 46:21 46:47
392 592 Melanie Stephens Female 45-49 No club 46:26 46:49
393 19 Catherine Trerise Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 46:34 46:51
394 528 Elisa Bowers Female 45-49 No club 46:28 46:52
395 52 Sarah Webb Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 46:25 46:53
396 58 Diana Raiker Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 46:26 46:54
397 667 Ellie Smith Female 20-34 No club 46:22 46:54
398 761 Tim Andrews Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 46:32 46:55
399 551 Nicky Brenton Female 50-54 non-Cornish GP club 46:23 46:56
400 152 Sandra Lidiard Female 50-54 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 46:36 46:58
401 37 Lisa Buscombe Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 46:48 47:03
402 83 Eleanor Parkin Female 20-34 Truro Running Club 46:48 47:03
403 3 Sandra Treleven Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 46:34 47:05
404 163 Sara Robins Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 46:50 47:12
405 589 Donna Richards Female 35-39 No club 46:55 47:12
406 609 Janine Dawes Female 20-34 No club 46:50 47:12
407 157 Alison Cox Female 55-59 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 47:00 47:17
408 588 Tamsyn Henvest Female 35-39 No club 47:07 47:22
409 274 Sophie Clinton Female 20-34 Bodmin Road Runners 46:52 47:23
410 660 Kathryn Esden Female 40-44 No club 46:49 47:24
411 648 Helen Kneale Female 40-44 No club 47:03 47:26
412 25 Des Evans Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 47:22 47:26
413 365 Rebecca Allen Female 20-34 Carn Runners 47:01 47:29
414 544 Stacey Towner Female 20-34 No club 47:10 47:29
415 338 Wietske Hansen Female 50-54 Carn Runners 47:13 47:30
416 128 Dale Clarke Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 47:05 47:31
417 295 Geraldine Bowden Female 60-64 Looe Pioneers 47:18 47:35
418 520 Jo Boorer Female 60-64 No club 47:26 47:37
419 114 Emma Lawry Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 46:55 47:38
420 725 David Hotchkiss Male 60-64 Looe Pioneers 47:31 47:46
421 125 Lynn Harvey Female 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 47:20 47:48
422 496 Kat Pierce Female 20-34 No club 47:29 47:56
423 522 Jenny Simcock Female 35-39 No club 47:30 47:57
424 576 Lucy Fuller Female 20-34 non-Cornish GP club 47:23 47:57
425 189 Martin Venning Male 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 47:35 47:57
426 664 Sharon Tamblyn Female 55-59 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 47:43 48:01
427 87 Sarah Booker Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 47:34 48:05
428 90 Nina Chell Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 47:42 48:06
429 359 Donna Gundry Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers 47:50 48:08
430 673 Hayley Carter Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 47:47 48:12
431 548 Susie Talbot Female 40-44 No club 47:44 48:14
432 221 Morwenna Paterson Female 40-44 JP Fitness 47:37 48:15
433 39 Sally Bowden Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 47:57 48:16
434 354 Rebecca Stuteley Female 35-39 JP Fitness 47:41 48:18
435 600 Olivia Beer Female 20-34 No club 48:00 48:19
436 601 Hannah Pearce Female 20-34 No club 48:00 48:19
437 280 Hannah Adams Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 48:17 48:27
438 333 Claire Tully Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 48:13 48:32
439 748 Stephen Menear Male 60-64 St Austell Running Club 48:02 48:32
440 10 Miranda Greer Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 48:05 48:34
441 55 Mike Greer Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 48:05 48:34
442 487 Amy Floyd-Norris Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 48:09 48:37
443 73 Katherine Webster Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 48:13 48:40
444 474 Jay Wagstaff Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 48:24 48:40
445 362 Kathryn Marsh Female 40-44 Carn Runners 48:11 48:42
446 436 Nichola Sinclair Female 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 48:13 48:43
447 652 Andrea Carter Female 50-54 No club 48:24 48:49
448 42 Jacqueline Jenkin Female 70-74 Cornwall Athletics Club 48:33 48:50
449 24 Richard Jenkin Male 75-79 Cornwall Athletics Club 48:32 48:51
450 136 Sadie Nelson Female 40-44 PB Running Club 48:21 48:52
451 81 Jo Craddock Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 48:13 48:52
452 461 Mark Squire Male 60-64 Mounts Bay Harriers 48:42 48:53
453 689 Mike Mack Male 70-74 Carn Runners 48:38 48:55
454 723 Sandra Haynes Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 48:26 48:57
455 345 Jackie Stone Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 48:19 49:00
456 110 Jacqui Martin Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 48:33 49:02
457 711 Susan Bracher Female 70-74 No club 48:27 49:05
458 199 Kat Loder Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 48:36 49:05
459 730 Andrea Bowes Female 40-44 No club 48:30 49:07
460 399 Alan Byron Male 45-49 PB Running Club 48:38 49:10
461 88 Emma Ringrose Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 48:37 49:10
462 373 Susan Jones Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 48:56 49:12
463 93 Julie Wimberley Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 48:41 49:14
464 706 Sarah Coleman Female 35-39 JP Fitness 48:44 49:22
465 205 Nigel Roberts Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 48:49 49:23
466 311 Linda Tout Female 70-74 Tamar Trotters 48:51 49:25
467 402 Holly Garbett Female 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 48:53 49:25
468 515 Richard Crowther Male 45-49 No club 48:57 49:26
469 155 Julie Flower Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 49:12 49:30
470 173 Rebecca Leivers Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 49:09 49:47
471 8 Jackie Chapman Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 49:28 49:50
472 35 Lesley Pallett Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 49:10 49:52
473 604 Katrina Bromfield Female 50-54 No club 49:22 49:56
474 401 Kelly Stevens Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 49:29 50:03
475 569 Mel Pedrick Female 45-49 non-Cornish GP club 49:22 50:06
476 479 Emma Kaye Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 49:43 50:07
477 584 Kate Summers Female 20-34 No club 49:43 50:07
478 408 Kim Crowle Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 49:33 50:08
479 713 Peter Middleton Male 60-64 St Austell Running Club 49:38 50:18
480 308 Rachel Flanagan Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 50:00 50:22
481 653 Lisa Tripp Female 40-44 No club 50:16 50:24
482 18 Daniel Hope Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 49:54 50:25
483 526 Ian Thomas Male 40-44 No club 50:00 50:29
484 439 Alan Littlejohns Male 70-74 Launceston Road Runners 50:30 50:39
485 253 Timothea Cardell Female 75-79 Hayle Runners 50:08 50:44
486 421 Katherine Dilleigh Female 45-49 Carn Runners 50:09 50:44
487 17 David Ralls Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 50:19 50:45
488 659 Kerry Solomon Female 20-34 No club 50:14 50:47
489 516 Nikki McNaughton Female 45-49 No club 50:20 50:48
490 724 Nina Thomas Female 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 50:16 50:49
491 501 Donna Paull Female 40-44 No club 50:22 50:50
492 245 Lesley Taphouse Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 50:22 50:51
493 263 Guy Cooper Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 50:37 50:55
494 217 Stacey Orchard Female 20-34 JP Fitness 50:24 51:03
495 127 Adrian Bolt Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 51:02 51:11
496 658 Sean Taylor Male 50-54 No club 50:42 51:13
497 154 Martin Dalton Male 65-69 Falmouth Road Runners 50:45 51:18
498 507 Jennifer Elson Female 40-44 No club 50:57 51:23
499 105 Emma Williams Female 35-39 JP Fitness 50:48 51:26
500 360 Sabrina Hicks Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 50:59 51:28
501 126 Wendy Williams Female 55-59 JP Fitness 50:59 51:29
502 460 Louise Fildes Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 50:51 51:34
503 50 Michaela Thomas-Horton Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 51:14 51:40
504 85 Liane Holt Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 51:34 51:42
505 669 Clare White Female 20-34 No club 51:10 51:43
506 682 Leila Kiersch Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 51:10 51:46
507 318 Lynn Allen Female 40-44 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 51:23 51:47
508 149 Kate Dudman Female 40-44 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 51:29 51:49
509 219 Jane Caff Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 51:30 51:50
510 54 John Hicks Male 45-49 PB Running Club 51:17 51:51
511 147 Nicola Godfrey Female 40-44 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 51:33 51:53
512 32 Julie Cypher Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 51:14 51:55
513 84 Sam Ewart Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 51:15 51:57
514 29 Christine Todd Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 51:16 51:58
515 511 Julie Pope Female 50-54 No club 51:42 52:07
516 184 Julie Bolitho Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 51:57 52:09
517 728 Amy Talbot Female 20-34 No club 51:37 52:11
518 363 Sarah Johns Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 51:30 52:12
519 565 Jennifer Oatway Female 35-39 non-Cornish GP club 51:44 52:27
520 636 Karen Harding Female 40-44 No club 52:32 52:43
521 639 Kate Christman Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 52:32 52:43
522 214 Craig Welch Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 52:15 52:44
523 677 Caroline Perret Black Female 35-39 No club 52:28 52:49
524 123 Glennie Mckinley Female 50-54 JP Fitness 52:26 52:56
525 322 Lizzie Hasell Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 52:26 52:57
526 368 Claire Payne Female 45-49 Carn Runners 52:27 52:59
527 177 Diane Walker Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 52:49 53:04
528 495 Jenna Butler Female 35-39 No club 52:28 53:05
529 187 Nina Bond Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers 52:29 53:06
530 473 Mandy Smith Female 55-59 Mud Crew 52:55 53:17
531 337 Lisa Kernaghan Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 52:59 53:19
532 344 Mandy Kemp Female 60-64 Looe Pioneers 52:58 53:19
533 5 Deborah Sturges Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 52:41 53:23
534 255 Lorraine Hawkins Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 52:49 53:25
535 508 Melanie Houghton Female 35-39 No club 52:55 53:26
536 541 Louise Morey Female 40-44 No club 52:51 53:29
537 564 Rebecca Wright Female 50-54 No club 53:10 53:31
538 91 Kate Rowlands Female 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 52:58 53:32
539 33 Angela Yates Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 53:08 53:45
540 347 Judy Gluyas Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 53:15 53:47
541 241 Anna Seymour Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 53:35 53:49
542 743 Sarah Marsh Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 53:18 53:50
543 732 Alex Putna Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 53:25 53:50
544 471 Lorna Hogg Female 45-49 Mud Crew 53:29 53:51
545 629 Sandra Orchard Female 55-59 JP Fitness 53:15 53:54
546 288 Jemma Ellis Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 53:27 54:06
547 416 Geri Cullen Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 53:35 54:11
548 614 Michele Lobb Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 53:42 54:20
549 76 Sara Dubare Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 54:07 54:20
550 361 Angela Backhouse Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 53:49 54:22
551 78 Sharon Webber Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 53:43 54:25
552 113 Julie Atherton Female 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 53:59 54:29
553 107 Karen Sully Female 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 54:01 54:32
554 208 Julie Gregory Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 54:41 54:59
555 372 Jo Lay Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 54:22 55:01
556 162 Sarah Howard Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 54:54 55:10
557 444 Kathy Saunders Female 65-69 Looe Pioneers 55:12 55:31
558 310 Steven Lawrence Male 65-69 Falmouth Road Runners 54:57 55:32
559 740 Theresa Dennett Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 55:30 55:47
560 514 Laura Sutton Female 35-39 No club 55:24 55:54
561 309 Michael Wooding Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 55:24 56:05
562 734 Ella May Female 15-19 No club 55:32 56:08
563 542 Lisa Coker Female 45-49 No club 55:37 56:14
564 499 Samantha Boston Female 45-49 No club 55:37 56:14
565 145 Rosie Trevains Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 55:52 56:15
566 448 Jacquie Pascoe Female 60-64 JP Fitness 55:36 56:16
567 397 Joanne Bilkey Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 55:54 56:18
568 545 Lara Beach Female 40-44 No club 55:41 56:19
569 20 Tracey Hodges Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 55:50 56:24
570 370 Susan Trudgen Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 55:54 56:29
571 325 Lisa Player Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 55:55 56:40
572 65 Jane Garside Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 55:57 56:41
573 561 Sandy Jones Female 45-49 No club 56:22 56:49
574 11 Elizabeth Nisbet Female 55-59 Carn Runners 56:13 56:51
575 506 Ian Butler Male 45-49 No club 56:16 56:55
576 513 Karen Baxter Female 45-49 No club 56:16 56:55
577 109 Tracey Peebles Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 56:37 57:10
578 170 Teya Stevens Female 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 56:36 57:11
579 688 John Matthews Male 80+ non-Cornish GP club 56:55 57:34
580 603 Abigail Howard Female 20-34 No club 57:22 57:39
581 462 Helen Squire Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 57:35 57:47
582 494 Hannah Abbott Female 35-39 non-Cornish GP club 57:07 57:49
583 331 Jenna Wheten Female 35-39 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 57:33 57:58
584 388 Rebecca Ellis Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 57:33 57:58
585 185 Dennis Burrell Male 70-74 Carn Runners 57:38 58:05
586 568 Hollie Baxter Female 20-34 non-Cornish GP club 57:26 58:10
587 196 Shaun Pengelly Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 58:02 58:23
588 23 Sandra Raddenbury Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 58:10 58:23
589 97 Karen Ryan Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 57:56 58:30
590 158 Angela Lanaway Female 50-54 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 58:10 58:36
591 731 Sally Cox Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 58:05 58:37
592 610 Lisa Parr Female 45-49 non-Cornish GP club 57:56 58:38
593 547 Jo Richards Female 40-44 No club 58:03 58:39
594 427 Leanna Cox Female 45-49 Carn Runners 58:08 58:48
595 597 Emma McCallion Female 35-39 No club 58:12 58:52
596 596 Kelly Aldridge Female 40-44 No club 58:12 58:52
597 389 Claire Jones Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 58:24 58:55
598 202 Lucy Oldham Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 58:25 58:56
599 543 Nicola Bray Female 20-34 No club 58:34 59:03
600 632 Natercia Hughes Female 40-44 No club 58:34 59:03
601 391 Carole Drew Female 70-74 Carn Runners 58:50 59:11
602 390 Barry Drew Male 70-74 Carn Runners 58:49 59:11
603 509 Carly Wheeler Female 35-39 No club 58:51 59:19
604 599 Matthew Bullock Male 40-44 No club 58:42 59:19
605 662 Jemma Morshead Female 20-34 No club 58:48 59:20
606 663 Carly Philp Female 20-34 No club 58:48 59:20
607 201 Vicky Senior Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers 59:00 59:21
608 244 Lisa Jago Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 59:02 59:22
609 546 Michael Paul Carman Male 65-69 No club 58:45 59:22
610 156 Laura Williams Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 59:16 59:35
611 135 Kristina Johnson Female 20-34 JP Fitness 58:54 59:35
612 523 Louise Walker Female 20-34 No club 59:03 59:36
613 264 Lisa-Marie Vercoe Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 59:31 59:44
614 86 Kathryn Thomas Female 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 59:46 1:00:04
615 329 David Garrard Male 70-74 Falmouth Road Runners 1:00:02 1:00:36
616 570 Mary Dyer Female 65-69 non-Cornish GP club 1:00:31 1:01:14
617 304 Susan Honeychurch Female 60-64 Carn Runners 1:00:42 1:01:22
618 463 Lynne Overd Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:01:13 1:01:30
619 164 Caroline Knight-Merchant Female 35-39 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:01:06 1:01:31
620 481 Sharon Standen Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:01:14 1:01:39
621 174 Pauline Montgomery Female 35-39 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:01:40 1:01:40
622 407 Diane Talling Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:01:04 1:01:48
623 247 Jayne Williams Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:01:13 1:01:57
624 28 Rachel Found Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:01:13 1:01:57
625 480 Emma May Female 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:01:55 1:02:31
626 451 Sally Fox Female 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:01:54 1:02:31
627 617 Jan Duke Male 70-74 Tamar Trotters 1:02:34 1:03:09
628 618 Jane Forder Female 45-49 Tamar Trotters 1:02:35 1:03:10
629 466 Rachel Bullock Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:02:35 1:03:11
630 374 Ian Bowden Male 45-49 Carn Runners 1:03:15 1:03:55
631 375 Zoe Wolstencroft Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:03:19 1:03:59
632 260 Lorna Burton Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:03:33 1:04:12
633 450 Marion Eldon Female 65-69 Carn Runners 1:04:23 1:04:49
634 469 Sharon Sullivan Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:04:25 1:04:51
635 594 Lindsey Paradine Female 45-49 No club 1:04:50 1:05:33
636 383 Emma Johns Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:04:52 1:05:33
637 762 Claire Stone Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:05:29 1:06:00
638 538 Sarah Whiteman Female 35-39 non-Cornish GP club 1:07:03 1:07:40
639 379 Sue Coates Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:07:52 1:08:04
640 586 Amanda Davey Female 40-44 No club 1:08:15 1:08:58
641 74 Janet Wills Female 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:09:47 1:10:28
642 2 Kayleigh Buscombe Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:09:52 1:10:34
643 559 Leesa Pethick Female 45-49 non-Cornish GP club 1:10:54 1:11:39
644 186 Ann Venning Female 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 1:11:55 1:12:38
645 273 Anne Dear Female 50-54 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:11:58 1:12:38
646 272 Michele Baker-Caton Female 55-59 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:11:57 1:12:38
647 607 Daryn Barriball Male 45-49 No club 1:11:53 1:12:38
648 587 Cheryll Leach Female 70-74 No club 1:11:56 1:12:38