Lanhydrock 10 – 2019 Results

xls pdf

Category and team prizes at the bottom of the page.

Position Time Name Team Category
1 1:03:50 GOODWAY, Dan Truro Running Club Male under 35
2 1:06:49 ALSOP, Dan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44
3 1:07:08 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44
4 1:07:22 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35
5 1:08:10 MARPLES, Alex Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44
6 1:08:18 HOWES, Dan PB Running Club Male Vet 40-44
7 1:08:58 HOWARD-ENDEAN, Jacob St Austell Running Club Male under 35
8 1:09:50 SOLE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44
9 1:10:09 BROWN, Jeremy Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49
10 1:13:19 AMY, Martin St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 35-39
11 1:13:30 TWIGGS, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54
12 1:13:40 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44
13 1:14:08 DANIELL, Jamie   Male under 35
14 1:14:12 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54
15 1:14:14 ANDREWARTHA, David PB Running Club Male under 35
16 1:14:37 STARKEY, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49
17 1:14:53 DAVIES, Matt East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35
18 1:15:13 KEY, Andrew Carn Runners Male under 35
19 1:15:18 THOMAS, Philip   Male Vet 40-44
20 1:15:27 CROSSMAN, Jason East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44
21 1:15:58 MURRANT, Kieran Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35
22 1:16:29 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64
23 1:16:53 SOLE, Amy Cornwall AC Female under 35
24 1:16:56 FENN, Dan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44
25 1:17:43 HARTLEY, Simon   Male Vet 40-44
26 1:18:05 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59
27 1:18:08 BRODEY, Peter William Manchester Frontrunners Male under 35
28 1:18:20 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44
29 1:18:26 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49
30 1:18:49 STALLARD, Andy Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59
31 1:19:05 HENDERSON, Mathew St Austell Running Club Male under 35
32 1:19:15 DUBARE, Ervin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39
33 1:19:37 PHILP, Damian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39
34 1:19:47 CAUGHEY, Shane East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35
35 1:20:07 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35
36 1:20:21 HERDMAN, Allan Tavistock AC Male Vet 65-69
37 1:20:53 BAKER, Emma Launceston Road Runners Female under 35
38 1:21:16 HARRISON-WEBB, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49
39 1:21:40 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44
40 1:21:45 SKEPLORN, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39
41 1:21:57 ROBERTS, Jonathan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49
42 1:22:13 BAILEY, Andrew   Male Vet 45-49
43 1:22:16 PUDNEY, Chris Newbury Athletic Club Male Vet 55-59
44 1:22:33 OSBORNE, Barry PB Running Club Male Vet 45-49
45 1:22:44 MOUNTFORD, Frazer Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39
46 1:22:52 WILLIAMS, Andy Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49
47 1:23:07 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59
48 1:23:32 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59
49 1:23:51 BANBURY, Neil Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44
50 1:23:56 LUSTY, Stephen   Male Vet 40-44
51 1:23:56 SCHUMANN, Lyal   Male Vet 40-44
52 1:23:58 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49
53 1:24:46 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54
54 1:24:51 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49
55 1:25:18 WALKER, Iain St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64
56 1:25:31 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39
57 1:25:45 FERGUSON, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54
58 1:26:06 FLETCHER, Jon   Male Vet 35-39
59 1:26:13 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44
60 1:26:14 STACEY, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44
61 1:26:45 BUSCOMBE, Ross St Austell Running Club Male under 35
62 1:26:48 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59
63 1:26:51 TAYLOR, Lee-ann Bude Rats Female Vet 40-44
64 1:26:52 HICKS, Nigel   Male Vet 50-54
65 1:26:54 JAMES, Jenny   Female Vet 35-39
66 1:27:01 JEFFREY-JONES, Monique Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49
67 1:27:04 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44
68 1:27:09 GOULD, Phil   Male Vet 40-44
69 1:27:13 THOMAS, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49
70 1:27:15 TREBILCOCK, Liz Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59
71 1:27:43 PICKERING, Justin   Male Vet 45-49
72 1:27:51 BOARDMAN, Antony Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49
73 1:29:02 COX, Clive   Male Vet 55-59
74 1:29:25 TREMEWAN, Perran   Male Vet 35-39
75 1:29:36 BRYANT, Jenny Tavistock AC Female Vet 50-54
76 1:30:00 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Bude Rats Male Vet 65-69
77 1:31:18 ATKINSON, Richard Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 50-54
78 1:31:22 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44
79 1:31:35 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64
80 1:31:52 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35
81 1:31:59 ELLEN, Emily Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39
82 1:32:30 FULLER, Darrell St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 50-54
83 1:32:47 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49
84 1:33:01 TAPSELL, Jo Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49
85 1:33:22 JOHNS, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39
86 1:33:23 WHELL, Lisa   Female Vet 35-39
87 1:33:34 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59
88 1:33:38 OLIVER, Simon Ilfracombe RC Male Vet 60-64
89 1:33:48 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39
90 1:33:55 MOORE, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59
91 1:34:02 HICK, Louise   Female under 35
92 1:34:06 FINNIMORE, Clive Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44
93 1:34:11 BARNFIELD, Marty   Male Vet 45-49
94 1:34:15 ATKINSON, Milly   Female under 35
95 1:35:18 PHILLIPS, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54
96 1:35:29 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69
97 1:35:33 CARTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35
98 1:36:36 BARRETT, Ron Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 55-59
99 1:36:41 HERYET, Nicole Tavistock AC Female Vet 45-49
100 1:36:43 HIRST, Amanda   Female Vet 40-44
101 1:37:16 JENKINS, Stephen   Male Vet 50-54
102 1:37:23 TREGIDGO, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44
103 1:37:24 BEER, Samantha   Female Vet 45-49
104 1:37:52 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54
105 1:38:19 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44
106 1:38:22 FERKIN, Charmaine   Female Vet 40-44
107 1:38:25 MAY, Greg Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39
108 1:38:27 REED, Michael Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54
109 1:38:38 CLEAVER, Nick Bude Rats Male Vet 60-64
110 1:38:45 OLLIVIER, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54
111 1:39:31 STEDMAN, Jane 100 Marathon Club Female Vet 55-59
112 1:39:36 STUBBERFIELD, Gareth   Male Vet 50-54
113 1:39:45 PIPER, Jacqueline Lonely Goats RC Female Vet 50-54
114 1:40:00 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 65-69
115 1:40:31 SEAMAN, Stuart   Male Vet 55-59
116 1:40:34 ZINN, Avril   Female under 35
117 1:40:41 WILCOX, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44
118 1:41:07 DOWLING, Simon Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49
119 1:41:19 MUDD, Calvin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49
120 1:41:20 DOMENEY, Matthew Canicross Cornwall Male Vet 45-49
121 1:41:23 BROWN, Lorraine Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49
122 1:41:33 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 70+
123 1:41:35 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64
124 1:41:56 MATTHEWS, Natalie   Female Vet 35-39
125 1:41:56 OXENHAM, Julie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49
126 1:42:53 ROBERTS, Kate St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44
127 1:42:59 MORSE, Nicky Bys Vyken Male Vet 60-64
128 1:43:01 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44
129 1:43:22 DAYKIN, Bruce   Male Vet 40-44
130 1:43:23 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54
131 1:44:08 HARRINGTON, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59
132 1:44:24 WARRINGTON, Danny PB Running Club Male Vet 45-49
133 1:45:13 KEATING, Merlin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49
134 1:45:22 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64
135 1:45:30 O’DONNELL, Colin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 60-64
136 1:45:42 WELCH, Adam Lonely Goats RC Male Vet 60-64
137 1:45:57 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 70+
138 1:46:18 THOMAS, Chloe Newquay Par AC Female Vet 40-44
139 1:46:38 TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 60-64
140 1:46:50 GRIFFITHS, Mitch   Male under 35
141 1:47:00 TUTIN, Judith   Female Vet 35-39
142 1:47:49 HEATLEY, Lizz   Female Vet 35-39
143 1:48:00 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70+
144 1:48:05 BULL, Sharon   Female Vet 50-54
145 1:48:20 TILLEY, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 65-69
146 1:48:27 TULLY, Claire Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49
147 1:48:46 EGGINGTON, Liz East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54
148 1:48:46 LEAN, Dave East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59
149 1:48:50 SMITH, Graham Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59
150 1:48:59 MAUNDER, Kathryn   Female Vet 45-49
151 1:49:04 MORSE, Jackie Bys Vyken Female Vet 55-59
152 1:49:14 PAGE, Caroline   Female Vet 45-49
153 1:49:44 DUNN, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female under 35
154 1:50:10 GARROD, Zoe   Female under 35
155 1:50:11 ROTHWELL, Emma   Female Vet 35-39
156 1:50:31 BROWN, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59
157 1:50:37 VERRAN, Katrina Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44
158 1:51:04 FELL, Kim St Austell Running Club Female under 35
159 1:51:24 MAUNDER, Tom   Male Vet 40-44
160 1:51:35 PHILLIPS, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49
161 1:51:48 BAKER, Phillipa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64
162 1:52:09 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59
163 1:52:43 SUDELL, John East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64
164 1:52:55 BRENTON, Nicky   Female Vet 50-54
165 1:53:08 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70+
166 1:54:30 RESCORL, Susan Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59
167 1:54:30 COX, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59
168 1:54:30 RICHARDSON, Louise Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44
169 1:55:33 DALES, Emma East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59
170 1:56:19 WATTS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35
171 1:56:20 GIBBS, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54
172 1:56:43 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64
173 1:57:08 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64
174 1:57:55 REEKS, Kayleigh PB Running Club Female under 35
175 1:59:17 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49
176 1:59:19 BOLITHO, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54
177 1:59:21 RUSSELL, Fiona Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54
178 1:59:24 MANKEE, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54
179 2:00:30 BLEWETT, Natalie Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39
180 2:00:30 RICHARDS, Clair Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44
181 2:01:00 HATWELL, Claire Lonely Goats RC Female Vet 35-39
182 2:01:41 PAGE, Spencer   Male Vet 50-54
183 2:01:50 MILLS, Tracey Okehampton RC Female Vet 50-54
184 2:01:50 CORNWALL, Carole Okehampton RC Female Vet 50-54
185 2:01:51 SPEAK, Katy Okehampton RC Female Vet 55-59
186 2:01:59 ALBON, Gary Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59
187 2:03:39 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69
188 2:03:53 NELSON, Sadie PB Running Club Female Vet 40-44
189 2:06:10 NEWMAN, Charlotte   Female under 35
190 2:13:43 LAW, Susan   Female Vet 55-59
191 2:13:43 WATSON, Angela   Female Vet 45-49
192 2:20:21 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54
193 2:26:06 EASTERBROOK, Nicola   Female Vet 35-39
194 2:27:22 HUGHES, Ruth   Female under 35
195 2:27:55 STEDMAN, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59
196 2:27:56 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59

 

LANHYDROCK 10 PRIZES – 2019          
           
CATEGORY PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY
All Ladies          
  1 1:14:37 STARKEY, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49
  2 1:16:53 SOLE, Amy Cornwall AC Female under 35
  3 1:18:05 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59
Female under 35          
  1 1:16:53 SOLE, Amy Cornwall AC Female under 35
  2 1:20:53 BAKER, Emma Launceston Road Runners Female under 35
  3 1:31:52 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35
Female Vet 35-39          
  1 1:25:31 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39
  2 1:26:54 JAMES, Jenny   Female Vet 35-39
  3 1:31:59 ELLEN, Emily Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39
Female Vet 40-44          
  1 1:18:20 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44
  2 1:26:14 STACEY, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44
  3 1:26:51 TAYLOR, Lee-ann Bude Rats Female Vet 40-44
Female Vet 45-49          
  1 1:14:37 STARKEY, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49
  2 1:21:16 HARRISON-WEBB, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49
  3 1:23:58 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49
Female Vet 50-54          
  1 1:29:36 BRYANT, Jenny Tavistock AC Female Vet 50-54
  2 1:37:52 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54
  3 1:38:45 OLLIVIER, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54
Female Vet 55-59          
  1 1:18:05 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59
  2 1:23:32 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59
  3 1:27:15 TREBILCOCK, Liz Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59
Female Vet 60-64          
  1 1:41:35 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64
  2 1:46:38 TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 60-64
  3 1:51:48 BAKER, Phillipa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64
Female Vet 65-69          
  1 1:40:00 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 65-69
  2 2:03:39 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69
All Men          
  1 1:03:50 GOODWAY, Dan Truro Running Club Male under 35
  2 1:06:49 ALSOP, Dan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44
  3 1:07:08 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44
Male under 35          
  1 1:03:50 GOODWAY, Dan Truro Running Club Male under 35
  2 1:07:22 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35
  3 1:08:58 HOWARD-ENDEAN, Jacob St Austell Running Club Male under 35
Male Vet 35-39          
  1 1:13:19 AMY, Martin St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 35-39
  2 1:19:15 DUBARE, Ervin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39
  3 1:19:37 PHILP, Damian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39
Male Vet 40-44          
  1 1:06:49 ALSOP, Dan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44
  2 1:07:08 STACEY, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44
  3 1:08:10 MARPLES, Alex Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44
Male Vet 45-49          
  1 1:10:09 BROWN, Jeremy Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49
  2 1:18:26 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49
  3 1:21:57 ROBERTS, Jonathan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49
Male Vet 50-54          
  1 1:13:30 TWIGGS, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54
  2 1:14:12 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54
  3 1:24:46 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54
Male Vet 55-59          
  1 1:18:49 STALLARD, Andy Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59
  2 1:22:16 PUDNEY, Chris Newbury Athletic Club Male Vet 55-59
  3 1:23:07 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59
Male Vet 60-64          
  1 1:16:29 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64
  2 1:25:18 WALKER, Iain St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64
  3 1:31:35 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64
Male Vet 65-69          
  1 1:20:21 HERDMAN, Allan Tavistock AC Male Vet 65-69
  2 1:30:00 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Bude Rats Male Vet 65-69
  3 1:35:29 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69
Male Vet 70+          
  1 1:41:33 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 70+
  2 1:45:57 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 70+
  3 1:48:00 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70+

 

LANHYDROCK 10 MALE TEAMS – 2019          
           
Position Team Place Time Name Category
1 : St Austell Running Club        
    2 1:06:49 ALSOP, Dan Male Vet 40-44
    4 1:07:22 MASTERS, Jamie Male under 35
    7 1:08:58 HOWARD-ENDEAN, Jacob Male under 35
    22 1:16:56 FENN, Dan Male Vet 40-44
2 : Truro Running Club        
    1 1:03:50 GOODWAY, Dan Male under 35
    5 1:08:10 MARPLES, Alex Male Vet 40-44
    26 1:18:49 STALLARD, Andy Male Vet 55-59
    34 1:21:45 SKEPLORN, James Male Vet 35-39
3 : East Cornwall Harriers        
    3 1:07:08 STACEY, Doug Male Vet 40-44
    16 1:14:53 DAVIES, Matt Male under 35
    19 1:15:27 CROSSMAN, Jason Male Vet 40-44
    30 1:19:47 CAUGHEY, Shane Male under 35
4 : Carn Runners        
    12 1:13:40 VINNICOMBE, Jason Male Vet 40-44
    17 1:15:13 KEY, Andrew Male under 35
    21 1:16:29 CARDEW, Barrie Male Vet 60-64
    25 1:18:26 HALL, Craig Male Vet 45-49
5 : St Austell Running Club        
    27 1:19:05 HENDERSON, Mathew Male under 35
    28 1:19:15 DUBARE, Ervin Male Vet 35-39
    31 1:20:07 CHASE, Andy Male under 35
    33 1:21:40 LAWRY, Ross Male Vet 40-44
6 : PB Running Club        
    6 1:08:18 HOWES, Dan Male Vet 40-44
    15 1:14:14 ANDREWARTHA, David Male under 35
    38 1:22:33 OSBORNE, Barry Male Vet 45-49
    85 1:44:24 WARRINGTON, Danny Male Vet 45-49
7 : Truro Running Club        
    40 1:22:52 WILLIAMS, Andy Male Vet 45-49
    47 1:25:45 FERGUSON, Andrew Male Vet 50-54
    54 1:27:13 THOMAS, Mark Male Vet 45-49
    77 1:40:41 WILCOX, David Male Vet 40-44
8 : Bude Rats        
    9 1:10:09 BROWN, Jeremy Male Vet 45-49
    59 1:30:00 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Male Vet 65-69
    74 1:38:38 CLEAVER, Nick Male Vet 60-64
    78 1:41:07 DOWLING, Simon Male Vet 45-49
9 : Newquay Road Runners        
    39 1:22:44 MOUNTFORD, Frazer Male Vet 35-39
    42 1:23:51 BANBURY, Neil Male Vet 40-44
    49 1:26:13 DALE, Steve Male Vet 40-44
    92 1:48:00 EVANS, Des Male Vet 70+
10 : St Austell Running Club        
    46 1:25:18 WALKER, Iain Male Vet 60-64
    50 1:26:45 BUSCOMBE, Ross Male under 35
    67 1:35:18 PHILLIPS, Matt Male Vet 50-54
    71 1:37:23 TREGIDGO, Steve Male Vet 40-44
11 : Bodmin Road Runners        
    29 1:19:37 PHILP, Damian Male Vet 35-39
    56 1:27:51 BOARDMAN, Antony Male Vet 45-49
    73 1:38:27 REED, Michael Male Vet 50-54
    79 1:41:19 MUDD, Calvin Male Vet 45-49
12 : Carn Runners        
    41 1:23:07 KEARNEY, Peter Male Vet 55-59
    51 1:26:48 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Male Vet 55-59
    72 1:38:25 MAY, Greg Male Vet 35-39
    81 1:41:33 DREW, Peter Male Vet 70+
13 : Bodmin Road Runners        
    88 1:45:30 O’DONNELL, Colin Male Vet 60-64
    93 1:48:20 TILLEY, John Male Vet 65-69
    99 1:53:08 RINGER, Ian Male Vet 70+
    104 2:27:55 STEDMAN, John Male Vet 55-59

 

LANHYDROCK 10 LADIES TEAMS – 2019          
           
Position Team Place Time txtName txtMeetCat
1 : East Cornwall Harriers        
    3 1:18:05 CROWLE, Revis Female Vet 55-59
    7 1:23:32 NASH, Jenny Female Vet 55-59
    11 1:26:14 STACEY, Hayley Female Vet 40-44
    25 1:33:48 WILLIAMS, Amy Female Vet 35-39
2 : Newquay Road Runners        
    10 1:25:31 CLEMENTS, Colette Female Vet 35-39
    19 1:31:52 GREGORY, Amy Female under 35
    21 1:32:47 HILL, Sarah Female Vet 45-49
    29 1:35:33 CARTER, Anna Female under 35
3 : St Austell Running Club        
    1 1:14:37 STARKEY, Debbie Female Vet 45-49
    23 1:33:22 JOHNS, Emma Female Vet 35-39
    26 1:33:55 MOORE, Jane Female Vet 55-59
    34 1:38:19 SPEAKE, Georgina Female Vet 40-44
4 : Hayle Runners        
    6 1:21:16 HARRISON-WEBB, Debbie Female Vet 45-49
    20 1:31:59 ELLEN, Emily Female Vet 35-39
    33 1:37:52 MERRETT, Trish Female Vet 50-54
    36 1:38:45 OLLIVIER, Louise Female Vet 50-54
5 : Bodmin Womens RC        
    14 1:27:01 JEFFREY-JONES, Monique Female Vet 45-49
    22 1:33:01 TAPSELL, Jo Female Vet 45-49
    53 1:48:27 TULLY, Claire Female Vet 45-49
    65 1:52:09 MCFADDEN, Tracy Female Vet 55-59
6 : Bodmin Road Runners        
    9 1:24:51 HARTILL, Gail Female Vet 45-49
    44 1:41:56 OXENHAM, Julie Female Vet 45-49
    46 1:43:01 BARLOW, Claire Female Vet 40-44
    61 1:50:37 VERRAN, Katrina Female Vet 40-44
7 : Truro Running Club        
    16 1:27:15 TREBILCOCK, Liz Female Vet 55-59
    41 1:41:23 BROWN, Lorraine Female Vet 45-49
    47 1:43:23 STEWART, Juliet Female Vet 50-54
    77 1:59:21 RUSSELL, Fiona Female Vet 50-54
8 : St Austell Running Club        
    45 1:42:53 ROBERTS, Kate Female Vet 40-44
    58 1:49:44 DUNN, Michelle Female under 35
    62 1:51:04 FELL, Kim Female under 35
    71 1:56:19 WATTS, Hannah Female under 35
9 : Carn Runners        
    73 1:57:08 JAMESON, Judy Female Vet 60-64
    78 1:59:24 MANKEE, Emma Female Vet 50-54
    79 2:00:30 BLEWETT, Natalie Female Vet 35-39
    80 2:00:30 RICHARDS, Clair Female Vet 40-44