Treggy 7 – 2019 Results

xls pdf

Place Bib Name AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1 496 Tony BREWER Male 35-39 Mile High 38:36 38:36
2 500 Andrew MARTIN Male 35-39 Mile High 41:08 41:09
3 464 Justin THOMAS Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 41:11 41:12
4 387 David TREGONNING Male 16-34 St Austell Running Club 41:21 41:22
5 77 Daniel Costella Male 16-34 Hayle Runners 42:03 42:04
6 270 Edward HORN Male 16-34 Tavistock AC 42:16 42:16
7 413 Alex DANIELS Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 42:23 42:23
8 279 Paul STEVENS Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 42:58 43:00
9 468 Paul SOLE Male 40-44 Cornwall AC 43:10 43:10
10 227 Simon WRIGHT Male 35-39 Norwich RR 43:09 43:11
11 498 Tom HOWELL Male 16-34 Mile High 43:42 43:43
12 486 Nigel SWIFT Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 44:07 44:09
13 369 Tom HUGHES Male 16-34   44:08 44:09
14 349 Liam NICHOLLS Male 16-34 Plymouth Harriers 44:12 44:14
15 499 Jason LONGHORN Male 45-49 Mile High 44:19 44:20
16 497 Graham DITTY Male 35-39 Mile High 44:36 44:38
17 265 Mark DEACON Male 16-34 Looe Pioneers 44:53 44:54
18 454 Heidi TREGENZA Female 16-34 Cornwall AC 45:19 45:21
19 400 Jamie WATSON Male 35-39   45:29 45:30
20 184 James Ham Male 16-34   45:28 45:36
21 478 Chris BARRETT Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 45:37 45:38
22 2 Charles BUSCOMBE Male 16-34 Newquay Road Runners 45:40 45:42
23 289 Jason VINNICOMBE Male 40-44 Carn Runners 45:47 45:51
24 142 Glynn DAVIS Male 55-59 Carn Runners 46:17 46:18
25 70 Tim TWIGGS Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 46:30 46:35
26 136 David ANDREWARTHA Male 16-34 PB Running Club 46:51 46:53
27 218 Mark GILBERT Male 16-34 Newquay Road Runners 46:51 46:56
28 491 James MANNING Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 46:54 46:56
29 463 Amy SOLE Female 16-34 Cornwall AC 47:02 47:04
30 292 Andrew VERNON Male 50-54 Okehampton RC 47:07 47:10
31 431 Darren ROOSE Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 47:29 47:31
32 170 David WILDING Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 47:44 47:48
33 459 Chris COX Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 48:04 48:08
34 303 Craig HALL Male 45-49 Carn Runners 48:07 48:09
35 399 Mike GREER Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 48:27 48:30
36 296 John PICTON Male 35-39   48:28 48:37
37 139 Nichlas Coslella Male 16-34 Hayle Runners 48:37 48:39
38 290 Michael TOSSELL Male 16-34 Storm Running Plymouth 48:37 48:42
39 42 Matthew STRINGER Male 16-34 Launceston Road Runners 48:42 48:43
40 253 Daniel BAUGH Male 16-34 Storm Running Plymouth 48:54 48:59
41 395 Damian DUNNE Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 49:05 49:09
42 84 Gary WILLIAMS Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers 49:06 49:10
43 495 Jack Stephen Male 16-34 Mile High 49:09 49:11
44 447 Kathryn BURGESS Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 49:10 49:12
45 116 David Kilgore Male 40-44 Storm Running Plymouth 49:17 49:22
46 367 Lauren KNOX Female 16-34 Storm Running Plymouth 49:21 49:24
47 125 Damian PHILP Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 49:23 49:24
48 199 Daniel BRAY Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 49:23 49:27
49 46 Mathew HENDERSON Male 16-34 St Austell Running Club 49:34 49:37
50 37 Lee TAMBLING Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 49:42 49:45
51 62 Jon ELDON Male 55-59 Carn Runners 49:40 49:45
52 262 Revis CROWLE Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 49:48 49:51
53 51 Barrie CARDEW Male 60-64 Carn Runners 49:54 49:57
54 89 Pawel SZYMANSKI Male 35-39 Launceston Road Runners 50:00 50:03
55 425 Steve Rendle Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 50:09 50:13
56 458 Ross ATKINSON-BEAUMONT Male 35-39 Cornwall AC 50:08 50:15
57 101 Kaye PATTERSON Female 16-34 East Cornwall Harriers 50:23 50:26
58 457 David ATKINSON-BEAUMONT Male 40-44 Cornwall AC 50:27 50:32
59 342 Andrew SMITH Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 50:30 50:37
60 85 Lee BURFORD Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 50:41 50:45
61 45 Ross LAWRY Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 50:42 50:46
62 401 Daniel CASE Male 16-34 Plymouth Musketeers 50:43 50:48
63 470 Chris ULLMAN Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 50:56 50:59
64 180 Melodie MANNERS Female 16-34 Hayle Runners 51:01 51:07
65 230 Shane CAUGHEY Male 16-34 East Cornwall Harriers 51:05 51:08
66 29 Stacie HODGE Female 16-34   50:58 51:08
67 355 James FINDLAY Male 16-34 Carn Runners 51:04 51:09
68 348 Joe KEARNS Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 51:12 51:15
69 277 Robert POTTEN Male 16-34   51:11 51:18
70 299 Phil ALDIS Male 55-59 Bude Rats 51:20 51:22
71 49 Daniel COX Male 16-34 Bodmin Road Runners 51:24 51:28
72 460 Peter HAMMOND Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 51:16 51:31
73 193 Paul ANGOVE Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 51:37 51:40
74 358 Matt REGAN Male 16-34   51:42 51:43
75 407 Malcolm ROBERTS Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 51:42 51:45
76 81 Scott Abraham Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 51:47 51:49
77 239 Nick HARRISON Male 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 51:46 51:51
78 344 Mark GRASSAM Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 51:56 52:00
79 487 Karen WALTERS Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 52:01 52:06
80 255 Nigel REDDICLIFFE Male 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 52:10 52:15
81 308 Joseph STANFORD Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 52:22 52:26
82 398 Stuart RICHARDS Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 52:30 52:36
83 437 David FOY Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 52:30 52:37
84 121 Mandy GIBSON Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 52:35 52:39
85 92 Neil HELSON Male 45-49   52:45 52:47
86 242 Peter BAZLEY Male 60-64 Tavistock AC 52:45 52:48
87 185 Addie CUSACK Male 45-49 Tavistock Run Project 52:44 52:54
88 83 Tony MORRIS Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 52:51 52:55
89 27 Martin HYNES Male 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 52:54 52:58
90 87 Robert RICHARDS Male 65-69 Hayle Runners 52:54 53:00
91 469 Matthew WILSON Male 40-44 Cornwall AC 53:15 53:20
92 172 Jason YATES Male 40-44   53:16 53:24
93 410 Peter ALLEN Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 53:19 53:26
94 194 Victoria FOSTER Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 53:25 53:27
95 56 Julian SPENCER Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 53:24 53:29
96 450 Amanda HEWITT Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 53:22 53:29
97 345 Stephen WILLIAMS Male 16-34 Plymouth Harriers 53:27 53:33
98 231 Ben JARRAM Male 16-34 Launceston Road Runners 53:32 53:37
99 452 Julia PEARCE Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 53:36 53:42
100 74 Andrew ELLIS Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 53:38 53:44
101 453 Rachael THOMAS Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 53:45 53:50
102 171 Rebecca TOSSELL Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 53:49 53:54
103 479 Kelly WOODFINE-BEARD Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 53:39 53:59
104 359 Keith HOADLEY Male 55-59 Torrington AAC 54:00 54:05
105 386 Stacie MARKS Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 54:22 54:27
106 94 Stephen JONES Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 54:34 54:39
107 186 Richard FOSTER Male 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 54:45 54:48
108 350 Sarah WORTH Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 54:42 54:48
109 210 Emily WILLIAMS Female 16-34   54:40 54:49
110 329 Ervin DUBARE Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 54:40 54:51
111 204 Ross BUSCOMBE Male 16-34 St Austell Running Club 54:44 54:55
112 370 Sean JACK Male 60-64 Bude Rats 54:54 54:57
113 354 Alexander COOPER Male 40-44   54:50 54:59
114 312 Rachael WILSHER Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 54:58 55:05
115 197 Richard HORN Male 35-39   55:00 55:14
116 324 Dillan VAN HEERDEN Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 55:14 55:15
117 1 Gem GALLANT Female 16-34 Tamar Trail Runners 55:15 55:23
118 38 Stuart QUEEN Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 55:13 55:25
119 276 Stephen HUTCHINSON Male 65-69 Bude Rats 55:27 55:31
120 375 John WOOLVEN-ALLEN Male 45-49 Plymstock Road Runners 55:21 55:32
121 278 Joanna COLLINS Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 55:30 55:35
122 107 Martin HEAD Male 50-54 Bere Alston Trekkers 55:24 55:37
123 259 Jonathan HADLEY Male 16-34 Plymouth Harriers 55:40 55:46
124 397 Paul WATSON Male 40-44 Lonely Goats RC 55:46 55:47
125 69 Philip JOHNS Male 16-34 Hayle Runners 55:19 55:47
126 456 Susanne WOOD Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 55:37 55:48
127 233 Clive FINNIMORE Male 40-44 Looe Pioneers 55:34 55:49
128 73 Debbie MITCHELL Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 55:41 55:50
129 196 Nancy POULTER Female 40-44   55:38 55:56
130 23 Christian BOYCE Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 55:45 55:59
131 424 Tracy Mckenzie Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 55:42 56:01
132 26 Jaine HYNES Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 55:59 56:03
133 134 Lisa PALIN Female 35-39 South West Road Runner 55:46 56:05
134 260 Janet HAYNES Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 55:57 56:08
135 213 Mark LANCASTER Male 35-39 Launceston Road Runners 56:02 56:10
136 57 Katie SPENCER Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 56:07 56:12
137 79 Corinne GERRARD Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 56:12 56:19
138 442 Hannah TIPPETTS Female 16-34 Falmouth Road Runners 56:18 56:25
139 174 Jeremy QUIRK Male 40-44   56:15 56:27
140 132 Steve MACLAREN Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 56:04 56:31
141 481 Julia BURNS Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 56:36 56:42
142 366 Matthew WILCOCK Male 16-34   56:39 56:48
143 133 Derek SMITH Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 56:30 56:58
144 47 Clive COX Male 55-59   56:44 57:04
145 137 Rhys CHARD Male 16-34   57:00 57:12
146 488 Frazer HUMBLES Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 56:44 57:13
147 208 Wayne RUNDLE Male 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 57:15 57:22
148 291 Tony SHEARER Male 65-69 Tavistock AC 57:11 57:24
149 333 Edward BUCKINGHAM Male 45-49 Tamar Trotters 57:21 57:29
150 80 Claire WINFIELD Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 57:28 57:34
151 212 Benedicte HOLTON-CARTER Female 35-39 Launceston Road Runners 57:37 57:40
152 484 Emily ELLEN Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 57:33 57:42
153 411 Anna CARTER Female 16-34 Newquay Road Runners 57:25 57:44
154 294 Tracey NICHOLLS Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 57:46 57:49
155 243 Tracyann COLE Female 50-54 Tavistock AC 57:53 57:56
156 347 Steven THOMAS Male 40-44 Carn Runners 57:47 57:57
157 414 Mick DAVISON Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 57:25 57:57
158 408 Greg MAY Male 35-39 Carn Runners 57:32 57:58
159 482 Richard COLLETT Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 57:40 58:09
160 219 Wendy VEALE Female 40-44   57:50 58:15
161 6 Jessica GOLDBERG Female 16-34 Launceston Road Runners 58:13 58:20
162 466 Tom BERRYMAN Male 16-34 Cornwall AC 58:22 58:22
163 58 Craig VAUGHNLEY Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 58:17 58:23
164 421 Amy GREGORY Female 16-34 Newquay Road Runners 58:15 58:30
165 300 Richard MORTON Male 65-69 Tamar Trotters 58:27 58:35
166 126 Ben TOWE Male 45-49   58:38 58:46
167 190 Jenny BRYANT Female 50-54 Tavistock AC 58:33 58:47
168 461 Steven JENKIN Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 58:42 58:50
169 382 Colin PALMER Male 35-39 Storm Running Plymouth 58:37 58:55
170 420 Les GRAVES Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 58:35 58:55
171 448 Jo COX Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 58:51 58:59
172 64 Alistair IVERSON Male 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 58:37 59:03
173 164 Tim DIXON Male 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 59:02 59:15
174 99 Mathew VOSPER Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 58:52 59:17
175 229 Robert KERNAGHAN Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 59:07 59:21
176 267 Jonathan RICHARDS Male 40-44   59:03 59:22
177 298 Sam HARRISON Male 16-34 Launceston Road Runners 59:25 59:34
178 371 Emma JOHNS Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 59:24 59:35
179 183 Andy BERRY Male 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 59:26 59:36
180 135 Tom PALIN Male 35-39   59:21 59:41
181 493 Trish MERRETT Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 59:36 59:46
182 152 Andrew CROFTS Male 55-59   59:37 59:47
183 200 Gareth PLUMB Male 45-49   59:26 59:51
184 119 Tammy PEARCE Female 45-49   59:47 1:00:02
185 110 Rachel WALLIS Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 59:39 1:00:07
186 336 Mark SIMPSON Male 35-39   59:57 1:00:07
187 68 Chris KELLEY Male 50-54 Plymouth Harriers 59:51 1:00:10
188 189 Kelvin COKER Male 16-34 Storm Running Plymouth 59:38 1:00:12
189 430 Lisa PLAYER Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:02 1:00:21
190 198 Gennara BRAY Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:00:17 1:00:24
191 341 Ian HOMER Male 50-54 Headington Road Runners 1:00:01 1:00:27
192 130 Cara GILBERT Female 40-44   1:00:21 1:00:37
193 129 Ian MCMAHON Male 60-64 Bradworthy Runners 1:00:33 1:00:46
194 476 Sarah ALLEN Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:00:40 1:00:46
195 404 Lisa WHELL Female 35-39   1:00:30 1:00:47
196 405 John WHELL Male 45-49   1:00:30 1:00:47
197 113 Jason SHIPTON Male 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 1:00:46 1:00:54
198 264 Johnathan FRAME Male 45-49   1:00:52 1:00:59
199 451 Tiffany HOWARD Female 16-34 Cornwall AC 1:01:01 1:01:09
200 494 Graham MERRETT Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:01:03 1:01:12
201 326 Mike BALDWIN Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:00:44 1:01:12
202 419 Jane GARSIDE Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:54 1:01:12
203 433 Sarah WILKINSON Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:55 1:01:12
204 11 Helen HOWGILL Female 45-49   1:01:11 1:01:24
205 71 Janet WATSON Female 65-69 Falmouth Road Runners 1:01:18 1:01:33
206 364 Sue MANSFIELD Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:01:33 1:01:38
207 485 Becky MILES Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:01:21 1:01:40
208 17 Jane STEPHENS Female 50-54 PB Running Club 1:01:40 1:01:47
209 244 Stewart TOWNEND Male 75-79 Hayle Runners 1:01:21 1:01:48
210 19 Jeff TREGARTHEN Male 60-64   1:01:50 1:02:02
211 306 Georgie FARR Female 16-34 Storm Running Plymouth 1:01:51 1:02:03
212 297 John BOSUSTOW Male 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:01:36 1:02:06
213 473 John GORTON Male 65-69 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:02:07 1:02:10
214 44 Lucy OLDHAM Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:01:58 1:02:10
215 396 Emma DUNNE Female 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:01:49 1:02:15
216 427 Colin MARTIN Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:03 1:02:21
217 187 David PARISH Male 16-34   1:02:11 1:02:24
218 266 Tanya ARGUE Female 45-49 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:01:54 1:02:25
219 444 Marrick Palmer Male 16-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:02:18 1:02:26
220 432 Alison ROOSE Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:20 1:02:36
221 480 Michelle ROSKILLY Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:02:03 1:02:38
222 149 Michael ORCHARD Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:02:14 1:02:55
223 261 Hannah SMITH Female 16-34 Hayle Runners 1:02:37 1:03:01
224 123 Peter DREW Male 70-74 Carn Runners 1:02:54 1:03:04
225 127 Peter JAMES Male 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 1:02:44 1:03:07
226 158 Nicky MORSE Male 60-64 Bys Vyken 1:02:42 1:03:12
227 13 Claire BARLOW Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:03:01 1:03:14
228 343 Antony PENHAUL Male 70-74 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:02:46 1:03:15
229 237 Zoe LOCK Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:03:06 1:03:17
230 286 Rebecca BATEMAN Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:03:09 1:03:23
231 373 Jason BOURNE Male 45-49   1:03:08 1:03:28
232 428 Nick MILES Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:16 1:03:34
233 330 John BOWDEN Male 60-64 Looe Pioneers 1:03:26 1:03:41
234 377 Dean EVANS Male 70-74   1:03:31 1:03:44
235 175 Joanna QUIRK Female 40-44   1:03:34 1:03:45
236 157 Matthew GLENCROSS Male 45-49   1:03:37 1:03:48
237 392 Joe DICKINSON Male 16-34   1:03:39 1:03:48
238 228 Anna WRIGHT Female 16-34 Norwich RR 1:03:34 1:03:55
239 222 Eleanor ELLISON Female 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:46 1:04:03
240 412 Louise COOKE-DAVIES Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:45 1:04:07
241 368 Simon Warner Male 50-54 Storm Running Plymouth 1:03:36 1:04:11
242 378 Lisa BIRCH Female 50-54 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:03:41 1:04:12
243 381 Philip BEES Male 60-64 Plymouth Musketeers 1:03:33 1:04:13
244 284 Julie OXENHAM Female 45-49   1:04:00 1:04:14
245 148 Ivan LEES Male 60-64 Great Yarmouth RR 1:04:07 1:04:23
246 10 Ben ROGERS Male 35-39 Bude Rats 1:04:25 1:04:32
247 241 Dawn ACASTER Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 1:04:23 1:04:37
248 423 Lucy HEWITT Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:04:19 1:04:38
249 151 Annie BOVER Female 40-44 Bude Rats 1:04:22 1:04:52
250 352 Christopher MENLOVE-PLATT Male 65-69 Bude Rats 1:04:24 1:04:53
251 383 Joanne BARRY Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:04:23 1:04:54
252 112 Jackie COPE Female 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:04:22 1:04:56
253 195 Nicholas SAUNDERS Male 35-39   1:04:49 1:04:56
254 226 Merlin Keating Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:04:35 1:04:57
255 30 Jo MINERS Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:04:29 1:04:59
256 39 Sarah TIPPETT Female 45-49 Tamar Trail Runners 1:04:50 1:05:02
257 403 Patrick MURRAY Male 50-54   1:05:02 1:05:08
258 340 David Eversuey Male 35-39 Headington Road Runners 1:04:51 1:05:16
259 3 Katie-Sarah WILLING Female 16-34 Lonely Goats RC 1:05:05 1:05:18
260 490 John BARNES Male 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 1:05:04 1:05:22
261 471 Maggie BUNTING Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:04:49 1:05:24
262 477 Wayne CAFF Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:05:09 1:05:28
263 416 Des EVANS Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:05:20 1:05:28
264 376 Philip SPARGO Male 60-64 Truro Running Club 1:05:17 1:05:29
265 18 Anna ELLIOT Male 16-34   1:05:25 1:05:30
266 309 Barn HATWELL Male 16-34   1:05:14 1:05:34
267 379 Ray COOPER Male 35-39   1:05:26 1:05:36
268 272 Janet LATHOM Female 60-64 Launceston Road Runners 1:05:40 1:05:46
269 275 Sean FURLONGER Male 50-54   1:05:36 1:05:49
270 160 Sam ROWE Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:05:25 1:05:55
271 467 Neil HAM Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:05:48 1:05:58
272 188 Susan BISCOMBE Female 16-34 Bodmin Womens RC 1:05:30 1:06:06
273 310 Andrew MARTIN Male 50-54 Tavistock AC 1:05:52 1:06:20
274 138 Martin EDWARDS Male 45-49   1:06:12 1:06:24
275 446 David WILTON Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:06:14 1:06:30
276 339 Arlene POWELL Female 35-39   1:06:13 1:06:35
277 144 Angeline HADFIELD Female 16-34 Truro Running Club 1:06:26 1:06:37
278 422 Becky HALL Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:06:22 1:06:41
279 41 Ian RINGER Male 70-74 Bodmin Road Runners 1:06:30 1:06:44
280 131 Fran LONG Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:06:20 1:06:44
281 150 Elizabeth CARTHEW Female 40-44 Bodmin Womens RC 1:06:13 1:06:48
282 394 Charlotte GOATMAN Female 16-34 Bodmin Womens RC 1:06:13 1:06:49
283 9 Nicola EMMETT Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 1:06:42 1:06:49
284 162 Freya ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Female 16-34   1:06:29 1:07:10
285 155 Sue PENDLETON Female 35-39   1:07:09 1:07:25
286 161 Reece HEYWOOD Male 16-34   1:07:03 1:07:26
287 35 Graham ASHTON Male 16-34   1:07:26 1:07:31
288 97 Christian BUNGAY Male 35-39   1:07:25 1:07:38
289 24 Jane PETT Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:07:14 1:07:43
290 60 Sharon KINSELLA Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:07:15 1:07:44
291 443 Sarah WEBB Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:07:10 1:07:45
292 21 Susan RESCORL Female 55-59 Bodmin Womens RC 1:07:13 1:07:51
293 206 Brian PRICE Male 70-74   1:07:46 1:08:08
294 472 Helen MOORE Female 35-39 Lonely Goats RC 1:07:39 1:08:12
295 120 Daniel BREWER Male 40-44   1:08:03 1:08:27
296 440 Diana RAIKER Female 16-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:07:55 1:08:29
297 216 Aggie EVANS Female 16-34   1:08:07 1:08:30
298 67 Rebecca ALLEN Female 16-34 Carn Runners 1:08:15 1:08:33
299 214 Matt HAISMAN Male 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 1:08:16 1:08:33
300 372 Mick TORRES Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:08:08 1:08:34
301 391 Sally FLETCHER Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:08:23 1:08:45
302 356 Kim FELL Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:08:39 1:09:00
303 82 Marie Ann CANN Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:08:42 1:09:04
304 251 Carolyn GARLAND Female 50-54   1:08:52 1:09:07
305 16 Debbie ASHTON Female 45-49 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:08:38 1:09:07
306 181 Paul ASHTON Male 55-59 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:08:38 1:09:07
307 417 Naomi FLOWER Female 16-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:08:51 1:09:09
308 250 Tom COLLINS Male 45-49   1:08:57 1:09:11
309 483 Trevor CORNISH Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:08:46 1:09:12
310 449 Heidi HADEN Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:09:15 1:09:23
311 240 Victoria HARRISON Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 1:09:19 1:09:29
312 179 Matthew BURT Male 40-44 Hatch Warren Runners 1:09:11 1:09:33
313 22 Nina BOND Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers 1:09:15 1:09:41
314 34 Jenna BUTLER Female 35-39   1:09:17 1:09:43
315 220 Tania ELLIOTT Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:09:25 1:09:49
316 288 Caroline VINNICOMBE Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:09:43 1:09:52
317 61 Laura PALMER Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:09:27 1:09:58
318 406 Katie THURSTON Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:09:27 1:09:59
319 36 Sue SYKES Female 55-59 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:09:29 1:09:59
320 117 Sarah STEED Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:09:46 1:10:04
321 4 Rachel BULLOCK Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:09:42 1:10:05
322 409 Louise MARSLAND Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:09:43 1:10:05
323 147 Dale CLARKE Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:09:33 1:10:11
324 50 Margaret WADE Female 65-69 Carn Runners 1:10:22 1:10:32
325 215 Maria HAISMAN Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 1:10:16 1:10:33
326 293 Gary PYKE Male 45-49   1:09:57 1:10:36
327 205 Rachel PRICE Female 16-34   1:10:19 1:10:36
328 209 Sharon RUNDLE Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 1:10:51 1:11:02
329 75 Nikki PRITCHARD Female 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 1:10:53 1:11:11
330 316 Stephen MENEAR Male 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:11:04 1:11:16
331 247 Diana NICHOLSON Female 55-59 Tamar Trotters 1:10:57 1:11:20
332 86 Ruth PHILLIPS Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:10:56 1:11:32
333 178 Steve DAVIES Male 60-64 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:11:09 1:11:41
334 245 Paula SMERDON Female 40-44 Tavistock AC 1:11:24 1:11:52
335 48 Alison COX Female 55-59 Bodmin Womens RC 1:11:24 1:12:02
336 455 Catherine TRERISE Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:11:54 1:12:03
337 145 Jane RICHARDSON Female 70-74 Okehampton RC 1:11:53 1:12:04
338 365 Steven COLLERIDGE Male 60-64   1:11:59 1:12:14
339 434 Sharon WILLIS Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:11:51 1:12:17
340 390 Bryan KING Male 65-69 Plymouth Musketeers 1:11:52 1:12:32
341 389 Louise KING Female 55-59 Plymouth Musketeers 1:11:52 1:12:32
342 176 Yvonne TRUDGEON Female 55-59   1:12:02 1:12:33
343 159 Jackie MORSE Female 55-59 Bys Vyken 1:12:02 1:12:34
344 436 Nina CHELL Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 1:12:05 1:12:39
345 335 Denise YEO Female 45-49   1:12:17 1:12:44
346 287 Sarah ROSS Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 1:12:43 1:12:54
347 254 Merwyn QUICK Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 1:12:49 1:13:04
348 351 Mary GOODACRE Female 65-69 Tamar Trotters 1:12:54 1:13:06
349 115 Jacqui MARTIN Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:12:47 1:13:12
350 285 Katrina VERRAN Female 40-44   1:13:03 1:13:18
351 313 Tom WHITE Male 40-44   1:12:58 1:13:18
352 282 Greg Western Male 45-49 Storm Running Plymouth 1:12:58 1:13:18
353 271 Madeline POTTEN Female 16-34   1:13:12 1:13:19
354 439 Sioned PARRY-RUDLIN Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:12:45 1:13:20
355 15 Claire HATWELL Female 35-39 Lonely Goats RC 1:13:05 1:13:25
356 384 Kate DUDMAN Female 40-44 Bodmin Womens RC 1:12:55 1:13:32
357 301 Jon CRYER Male 65-69   1:13:31 1:13:41
358 402 Melanie GREAVES Female 45-49 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:13:10 1:13:44
359 141 Christopher HENSHAW Male 55-59   1:13:29 1:13:46
360 357 Dominika NAWALANY Female 35-39 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:13:21 1:13:50
361 201 Joanna SILVA Female 16-34 Launceston Road Runners 1:13:41 1:13:50
362 76 Emma JAMES Female 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 1:13:30 1:13:54
363 25 Jon JONES Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:13:43 1:14:08
364 441 Nigel ROBERTS Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:13:37 1:14:12
365 258 Anne GOODMAN Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 1:14:09 1:14:21
366 5 Kostas KOMBOSTIOTIS Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:14:00 1:14:24
367 182 Kate MEDHURST Female 35-39 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:13:57 1:14:24
368 363 Jessica DAVIES Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:14:03 1:14:25
369 221 Andrew ELLIOTT Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:14:02 1:14:28
370 445 Bob WILLCOCKS Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:13:56 1:14:30
371 274 Wesley WELLS Male 35-39 Tamar Trotters 1:13:57 1:14:34
372 320 Heather WALKER Female 16-34   1:14:56 1:15:33
373 146 Timothea CARDELL Female 75-79 Hayle Runners 1:14:57 1:15:34
374 435 Sarah BOOKER Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:15:01 1:15:35
375 429 Alex Putna Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:15:32 1:15:50
376 104 David RALLS Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:15:38 1:15:51
377 305 Patzy DALBY Female 50-54   1:15:19 1:15:56
378 72 Sarah CHOAK Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:15:25 1:15:57
379 321 Katherine MARTIN Female 16-34   1:15:32 1:16:07
380 95 Stephanie COOK Female 35-39   1:16:10 1:16:19
381 52 Peter MIDDLETON Male 60-64 Teignbridge Trotters 1:16:01 1:16:23
382 100 Michael Wooding Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:15:51 1:16:30
383 334 Lesley PALLETT Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:16:10 1:16:37
384 177 Jackie STONE Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:16:08 1:16:41
385 374 Alan LITTLEJOHNS Male 70-74 Launceston Road Runners 1:16:50 1:16:59
386 225 Samantha HARTE-LATREMOILLE Female 40-44 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:17:00 1:17:28
387 388 Jennifer BURDEN Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:17:07 1:17:29
388 269 Mel PEDRICK Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:17:23 1:17:42
389 173 Laura WILLIAMS Female 16-34 Hayle Runners 1:17:37 1:18:13
390 257 Cedric JOHNS Male 75-79 Carn Runners 1:18:37 1:18:44
391 280 Mark PASCOE Male 50-54   1:18:13 1:18:51
392 33 Joanne BAILEY Female 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 1:18:36 1:18:52
393 192 Lesley TAPHOUSE Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:18:38 1:18:53
394 235 Ann FOSTER Female 70-74 Tamar Trotters 1:18:18 1:18:55
395 385 Anna SEYMOUR Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:18:34 1:18:56
396 8 Adrian BROWN Male 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 1:18:48 1:19:18
397 63 Julie BOLITHO Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:18:55 1:19:21
398 415 Karen RYAN Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:18:59 1:19:37
399 31 Glennie MCKINLEY Female 50-54 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:19:12 1:19:42
400 322 Angela REGAN Female 55-59   1:19:06 1:19:42
401 102 Wendy WILLIAMS Female 55-59 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:19:12 1:19:42
402 168 Karen FRY Female 50-54   1:19:28 1:19:45
403 167 Lorraine HAWKINS Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 1:19:28 1:19:45
404 314 Joanne VINCENT Female 45-49   1:19:31 1:19:50
405 315 Samantha EVERETT Female 35-39   1:19:32 1:19:51
406 12 Kathryn LINDO Female 35-39   1:19:44 1:20:02
407 14 Fiona COOPER Female 40-44   1:19:44 1:20:02
408 118 Jennifer OATWAY Female 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 1:19:47 1:20:08
409 91 Jennifer DYER Female 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 1:19:47 1:20:09
410 246 Leila KIERSCH Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 1:20:10 1:20:26
411 256 Cynthia RICHINGS Female 70-74   1:20:01 1:20:38
412 319 Frances MORGAN Female 55-59 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:20:06 1:20:41
413 281 Julie PASCOE Female 55-59   1:20:05 1:20:41
414 318 Jenny MCFARLAND Female 16-34   1:20:06 1:20:42
415 96 Kim WATKINS Female 45-49 Storm Running Plymouth 1:20:29 1:21:00
416 111 Tracey GARLAND Female 50-54 Storm Running Plymouth 1:20:29 1:21:00
417 248 Dawn DIXON Female 40-44 Storm Running Plymouth 1:20:28 1:21:03
418 307 James FARR Male 60-64 Storm Running Plymouth 1:20:31 1:21:05
419 140 Sam EWART Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:20:54 1:21:27
420 143 Christine TODD Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:20:55 1:21:28
421 295 Guy COOPER Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:21:23 1:21:46
422 154 Claire PAYNE Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:21:28 1:21:55
423 465 Sarah HOWARD Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:22:09 1:22:19
424 462 Norris KINGTON Male 80+ Cornwall AC 1:22:11 1:22:22
425 105 Angela YATES Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:22:00 1:22:28
426 323 Charlotte BUNT Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:22:01 1:22:29
427 325 Kathryn ROWE Female 40-44   1:22:02 1:22:29
428 124 Sally TURNER Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:22:14 1:22:46
429 232 Jemma ELLIS Female 16-34 Hayle Runners 1:22:35 1:23:00
430 98 Sharon WEBBER Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:22:44 1:23:07
431 311 Jane MARTIN Female 55-59 Tavistock AC 1:23:04 1:23:32
432 283 Laura JAMES Female 35-39   1:23:57 1:24:09
433 273 Mai CUDMORE Female 35-39   1:24:35 1:24:59
434 163 Darren WILLIAMS Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:24:30 1:25:11
435 252 Jane PITT Female 70-74 Totton RC 1:24:57 1:25:19
436 93 Laura Dodds Female 16-34 Hayle Runners 1:25:03 1:25:42
437 122 Janet GRAHAM Female 45-49   1:25:08 1:25:44
438 88 Tj SALTER Female 35-39 Storm Running Plymouth 1:25:08 1:25:44
439 492 Tamsyn MCGRANE Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:25:06 1:25:44
440 438 Steven LAWRENCE Male 65-69 Falmouth Road Runners 1:26:35 1:27:11
441 166 Kelly Shaw Female 35-39 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:26:44 1:27:17
442 20 Teresa TREGARTHEN Female 50-54   1:27:04 1:27:18
443 332 David GARRARD Male 70-74 Falmouth Road Runners 1:27:47 1:28:24
444 165 Beth MARTIN Female 16-34   1:27:53 1:28:25
445 489 Jo LAY Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:28:49 1:29:27
446 268 Angela LANAWAY Female 50-54 Bodmin Womens RC 1:28:50 1:29:30
447 153 Kathryn WEAVER-GORE Female 55-59 Plymouth Musketeers 1:28:56 1:29:37
448 90 Kristina JOHNSON Female 16-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:29:21 1:29:54
449 108 Hilary HEAD Female 55-59 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:29:24 1:29:54
450 128 Pauline COLE Female 50-54 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:29:30 1:30:03
451 156 Tanisha BRANDON Female 16-34 Storm Running Plymouth 1:30:17 1:30:52
452 40 Michelle JONES Female 45-49 Storm Running Plymouth 1:30:18 1:30:53
453 169 Emma BOUCHER Female 16-34   1:32:38 1:33:09
454 59 Lisa PARR Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:33:09 1:33:30
455 346 Amy DYMOND Female 16-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:34:07 1:34:28
456 362 Kerry-Anne WILLIAMS Female 35-39   1:34:35 1:34:55
457 360 Veronica WALTERS Female 45-49   1:34:35 1:34:55
458 78 Jayne WILLIAMS Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:35:05 1:35:31
459 103 Rachel FOUND Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:35:04 1:35:31
460 207 Carol PRICE Female 65-69   1:37:21 1:37:42
461 203 Kayleigh BUSCOMBE Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:44:07 1:44:39
462 55 Mandy BLIGHT Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:44:08 1:44:40
463 361 Anna DYMOND Female 16-34   1:44:28 1:44:48