Magnificent 7 – 2019 Results

xls pdf

Position Time Name Team Category Pace No
1 0:36:51 MERSON, Tom Exmouth Harriers Male under 35 05:15.8 420
2 0:39:09 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:35.5 333
3 0:39:28 RIMMER, Chris Tavistock Run Project Male under 35 05:38.2 405
4 0:40:46 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:49.3 386
5 0:41:23 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:54.6 160
6 0:41:48 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:58.2 387
7 0:42:11 WALKER, Joe Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:01.5 313
8 0:42:13 TREGONNING, David St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:01.7 297
9 0:42:29 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High Male Vet 35-39 06:04.0 289
10 0:42:39 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:05.5 331
11 0:42:59 PEYTON-JONES, Alex Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:08.3 256
12 0:43:27 STEVENS, Paul St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:12.3 96
13 0:43:35 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:13.5 47
14 0:43:43 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:14.6 388
15 0:44:09 SARA, Wayne Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:18.3 326
16 0:44:16 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:19.3 140
17 0:44:35 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 06:22.0 155
18 0:44:47 FULLER, Stephen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:23.7 135
19 0:45:00 HORN, Edward Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:25.6 56
20 0:45:03 MURRANT, Kieran Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:26.0 329
21 0:45:04 BARNET, James Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:26.2 125
22 0:45:12 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:27.3 45
23 0:45:14 DITTY, Graham Mile High Male Vet 35-39 06:27.6 308
24 0:45:21 COSTELLO, Nicholas Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:28.6 319
25 0:45:30 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:29.9 341
26 0:46:21 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:37.2 261
27 0:46:40 PERKINS, Ross Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 06:39.9 417
28 0:46:43 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:40.3 111
29 0:46:54 DEARDS, Katie Lonely Goats RC Female under 35 06:41.9 185
30 0:47:04 WILLS, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:43.3 180
31 0:47:09 MATTHEWS, Ross   Male Vet 40-44 06:44.0 393
32 0:47:18 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:45.3 123
33 0:47:21 MADDOCKS, Duncan   Male Vet 35-39 06:45.7 240
34 0:47:53 HEAD, Matthew Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:50.3 51
35 0:47:56 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:50.7 84
36 0:48:04 TOSSELL, Michael Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 06:51.9 334
37 0:48:11 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:52.9 204
38 0:48:21 PITCHER, Tom Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:54.3 318
39 0:48:22 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:54.5 285
40 0:48:33 MAHONEY, Steven Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 06:56.0 109
41 0:48:33 KNIGHT, Mark PB Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:56.0 206
42 0:48:38 CROWLE, Arron East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 06:56.7 415
43 0:48:43 BANBURY, Kelvin Desford Striders Male Vet 40-44 06:57.5 207
44 0:48:44 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:57.6 205
45 0:48:46 CHARLES, Andrew Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:57.9 320
46 0:48:48 HEARN, Stephanie Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:58.2 390
47 0:48:56 BAUGH, Daniel Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 06:59.3 210
48 0:49:03 FROST, Justin Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 07:00.3 276
49 0:49:06 TAMBLING, Lee St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:00.7 85
50 0:49:17 ROOSE, Darren Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:02.3 91
51 0:49:19 DANIELS, Jack Royal Navy AC Male Vet 55-59 07:02.6 385
52 0:49:20 YETTON, Ami Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:02.7 257
53 0:49:22 GREER, Mike St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:03.0 290
54 0:49:23 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 35-39 07:03.2 7
55 0:49:29 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:04.0 249
56 0:49:35 TWIGGS, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:04.9 6
57 0:49:36 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:05.0 108
58 0:49:43 VARCOE, Edward Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:06.0 360
59 0:49:46 SHORT, Garry   Male Vet 60-64 07:06.5 239
60 0:49:47 BAZLEY, David   Male Vet 50-54 07:06.6 398
61 0:49:48 DAVIES, Matt East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:06.7 260
62 0:49:49 SANDOE, Sean Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:06.9 80
63 0:49:50 CASE, Daniel Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 07:07.0 266
64 0:50:04 GRZENDA, Matthew Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 07:09.0 357
65 0:50:10 WOOD, Kelvin   Male Vet 40-44 07:09.9 161
66 0:50:13 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:10.3 366
67 0:50:28 GILBERT, Reg Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:12.4 311
68 0:50:32 TIMMS, Jake Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:13.0 58
69 0:50:37 HENDERSON, Mathew St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:13.7 21
70 0:50:43 KILGORE, David Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 07:14.6 397
71 0:50:51 GILBERT, Mike   Male under 35 07:15.7 315
72 0:50:52 WILDING, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:15.9 162
73 0:50:56 DUNNE, Damian Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 07:16.4 339
74 0:51:03 MEYERS, Tom Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:17.4 4
75 0:51:11 ORGACKI, Kyle   Male under 35 07:18.6 345
76 0:51:13 PETERSEN, Guy   Male Vet 50-54 07:18.9 348
77 0:51:19 PEOPLES, Fleur Royal Navy AC Female under 35 07:19.7 421
78 0:51:22 SHALDERS, David Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:20.2 342
79 0:51:27 ROBINSON, Alice   Female under 35 07:20.9 189
80 0:51:33 COLLACOTT, Ian Tavistock AC Male Vet 35-39 07:21.7 363
81 0:51:34 CAUGHEY, Shane East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:21.9 265
82 0:51:35 NOTTLE, Christopher East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:22.0 424
83 0:51:39 PATTERSON, Kaye East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:22.6 358
84 0:51:41 JOHNS, Matt JP Fitness Cornwall Male Vet 40-44 07:22.9 33
85 0:51:43 MENSING, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:23.2 110
86 0:51:47 MORRIS, Tony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:23.7 31
87 0:51:50 BRAY, Daniel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:24.2 101
88 0:51:53 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:24.6 165
89 0:51:55 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:24.9 314
90 0:51:56 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 07:25.0 121
91 0:52:05 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:26.3 103
92 0:52:12 BROOKS, Joe Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:27.3 253
93 0:52:25 BALL, Christopher Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 07:29.2 186
94 0:52:28 WHITE, Samuel   Male Vet 35-39 07:29.6 413
95 0:52:35 HARRISON-WEBB, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:30.6 291
96 0:52:44 ROSS, Duncan   Male Vet 40-44 07:31.9 248
97 0:52:48 GILES, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:32.4 89
98 0:52:57 HIRONS, Sarah Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:33.7 372
99 0:52:59 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:34.0 136
100 0:53:00 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:34.2 22
101 0:53:09 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:35.4 352
102 0:53:11 SPENCER, Julian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:35.7 117
103 0:53:32 BURFORD, Lee Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:38.7 127
104 0:53:35 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:39.2 167
105 0:53:42 CORK, Michael Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 60-64 07:40.2 262
106 0:53:47 GIBSON, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:40.9 152
107 0:53:48 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:41.0 78
108 0:54:01 MANNERS, Melodie Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:42.9 168
109 0:54:08 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:43.9 87
110 0:54:12 HYNES, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:44.4 74
111 0:54:13 ROBERTS, Jonathan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:44.6 369
112 0:54:19 LOVE, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:45.4 354
113 0:54:19 SHIPTON, Jason Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:45.4 416
114 0:54:26 STANFORD, Joseph Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:46.4 400
115 0:54:28 CARTER, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:46.7 423
116 0:54:37 SIMPSON, David   Male Vet 55-59 07:48.0 171
117 0:54:39 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:48.3 65
118 0:54:47 HOCKING, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:49.4 94
119 0:54:50 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:49.9 296
120 0:54:54 TIPPETTS, Hannah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:50.4 97
121 0:54:58 HANNIGAN, Martin   Male Vet 45-49 07:51.0 268
122 0:55:07 TOSSELL, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:52.3 141
123 0:55:27 FOY, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:55.2 36
124 0:55:42 BROOKS, Stuart Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 07:57.3 217
125 0:55:49 HEWITT, Amanda Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:58.3 43
126 0:55:56 PETERS, Martin Plymouth Striders Male Vet 50-54 07:59.3 183
127 0:55:58 JEFFERY, Peter Gloucester AC Male Vet 55-59 07:59.6 303
128 0:56:04 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:00.4 46
129 0:56:06 DISQUALIFIED Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:00.7 283
130 0:56:13 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:01.7 29
131 0:56:19 SPENCER, Chris   Male Vet 55-59 08:02.6 328
132 0:56:23 GREEN, Carl Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:03.2 83
133 0:56:26 JONES, Dean Lordshill Male Vet 40-44 08:03.6 304
134 0:56:28 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:03.9 66
135 0:56:39 FINNIMORE, Clive Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 08:05.4 264
136 0:56:43 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:06.0 42
137 0:56:48 CHURCH, David Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:06.7 275
138 0:56:52 DEMAINE, Oliver   Male under 35 08:07.3 419
139 0:56:57 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:08.0 195
140 0:57:05 JOHNS, Philip Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:09.2 24
141 0:57:07 ROBINSON, Sarah Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 08:09.4 364
142 0:57:15 JACKSON, Matthew Plymouth Musketeers Male under 35 08:10.6 147
143 0:57:16 ELDING, Shannon St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:10.7 284
144 0:57:20 FIELDER, Gary Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 35-39 08:11.3 382
145 0:57:25 SHEARER, Tony Tavistock AC Male Vet 65-69 08:12.0 294
146 0:57:32 CHISWELL, Kevin Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 55-59 08:13.0 395
147 0:57:34 HEAD, Martin Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 50-54 08:13.3 53
148 0:57:44 WOOLVEN-ALLEN, John Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:14.7 362
149 0:57:45 JONES, Stephen Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:14.9 34
150 0:57:49 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:15.4 138
151 0:57:55 PRITCHARD, Simon   Male Vet 35-39 08:16.3 407
152 0:58:14 COLE, Tracyann Tavistock AC Female Vet 50-54 08:19.0 208
153 0:58:14 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC Male Vet 60-64 08:19.0 238
154 0:58:15 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:19.2 126
155 0:58:17 KENVIN, Peter Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 60-64 08:19.4 142
156 0:58:26 HADLEY, Jonathan Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 08:20.7 336
157 0:58:34 WHITMORE, Paul Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 08:21.9 310
158 0:58:46 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:23.6 298
159 0:58:47 GEARING, Nicola Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 35-39 08:23.7 115
160 0:58:53 WILSHER, Rachael Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:24.6 229
161 0:58:54 GATES, Ashley St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:24.7 64
162 0:58:55 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:24.9 139
163 0:58:57 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:25.2 44
164 0:58:57 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:25.2 374
165 0:59:08 WATSON, Paul Lonely Goats RC Male Vet 40-44 08:26.7 350
166 0:59:09 GRAVES, Les Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:26.9 71
167 0:59:13 COLLETT, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:27.4 293
168 0:59:14 LONG, James   Male Vet 40-44 08:27.6 361
169 0:59:19 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:28.3 73
170 0:59:19 HOWARTH, Sarah   Female Vet 35-39 08:28.3 200
171 0:59:26 BENNETT, Paul Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 08:29.3 258
172 0:59:32 WALLIS, Rachel JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 08:30.2 54
173 0:59:35 WELLS-HALL, Jonathon   Male under 35 08:30.6 63
174 0:59:37 COLLINS, Joanna St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:30.9 99
175 0:59:43 BOWERS, Karina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:31.7 246
176 0:59:45 O’BRIEN, Kate   Female under 35 08:32.0 233
177 0:59:48 MACLAREN, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:32.4 26
178 0:59:49 DOWN, Christian   Male Vet 45-49 08:32.6 375
179 0:59:49 SPENCER, Katie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:32.6 118
180 0:59:50 WESTCOTT, Joe   Male Vet 35-39 08:32.7 365
181 0:59:54 PALMER, Colin Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 35-39 08:33.3 244
182 0:59:56 THOMSO, Emily   Female under 35 08:33.6 418
183 0:59:57 ARGUE, Tanya Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 08:33.7 149
184 0:59:59 LANE, Richard Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:34.0 236
185 1:00:06 BOYLIN, Kellie Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:35.0 228
186 1:00:10 KERNAGHAN, Robert Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:35.6 68
187 1:00:21 BARDEN, Dave   Male Vet 35-39 08:37.1 267
188 1:00:44 TRAFFORD, Daniel   Male under 35 08:40.4 231
189 1:00:47 BOARDMAN, Antony Lonely Goats RC Male Vet 45-49 08:40.9 242
190 1:00:50 WINFIELD, Claire Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:41.3 158
191 1:00:54 HUMBLES, Frazer Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:41.9 128
192 1:00:57 TEMBY, Ross Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:42.3 250
193 1:00:59 CULLERTON, Tracey Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 08:42.6 278
194 1:01:07 GILBERT, Paul   Male Vet 45-49 08:43.7 349
195 1:01:17 CARTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:45.1 50
196 1:01:27 WORTH, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:46.6 287
197 1:01:35 HILLEBRANDT, Rodney Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 70-74 08:47.7 190
198 1:01:48 CORNISH, Debra Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 50-54 08:49.6 202
199 1:01:48 SCOTT, Rebecca Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 40-44 08:49.6 422
200 1:01:59 DISQUALIFIED Lonely Goats RC Female under 35 08:51.1 184
201 1:02:03 SARGENT, Kelly Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:51.7 19
202 1:02:13 BOWDEN, Jemma Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 35-39 08:53.1 214
203 1:02:13 FREEMAN, Samuel   Male under 35 08:53.1 218
204 1:02:16 KNOWLES, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:53.6 340
205 1:02:16 VIEIRA, Armando St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:53.6 178
206 1:02:28 BRAY, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:55.3 93
207 1:02:32 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:55.9 13
208 1:02:34 MCKEE, Clare Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:56.1 8
209 1:02:34 ROSS, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:56.1 12
210 1:02:38 WEIR, Alison Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:56.7 32
211 1:02:45 PAGE, Julie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 08:57.7 146
212 1:02:52 MACE, Grahame   Male Vet 45-49 08:58.7 112
213 1:02:52 SARGENT, Pete South West Vets AC Male Vet 70-74 08:58.7 81
214 1:02:54 KERR, Katie   Female under 35 08:59.0 299
215 1:02:55 GILBERT, Cara   Female Vet 40-44 08:59.1 60
216 1:03:02 PALMER, Brendan Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 09:00.1 272
217 1:03:03 JEFFORD, Peter   Male Vet 45-49 09:00.3 384
218 1:03:06 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 09:00.7 211
219 1:03:11 ORCHARD, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:01.4 174
220 1:03:18 IVERSON, Alistair JP Fitness Cornwall Male Vet 35-39 09:02.4 28
221 1:03:26 JOHNSON, Rebecca Plymouth Coastal Runners Female under 35 09:03.6 172
222 1:03:29 LEE, Trevor Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:04.0 27
223 1:03:29 MENLOVE-PLATT, Christopher Bude Rats Male Vet 60-64 09:04.0 169
224 1:03:37 BUSH, Steve Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 09:05.1 223
225 1:03:45 LOCK, Zoe Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:06.3 295
226 1:04:01 GIBBS, Clive St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:08.6 324
227 1:04:18 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 60-64 09:11.0 220
228 1:04:25 COKER, Kelvin Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 09:12.0 373
229 1:04:25 BARRY, Joanne JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 09:12.0 181
230 1:04:28 WATTS, Ben   Male Vet 40-44 09:12.4 150
231 1:04:28 MINERS, Jo JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 09:12.4 62
232 1:04:33 MCCARTHY, Clair   Female Vet 45-49 09:13.1 351
233 1:04:36 GARSIDE, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:13.6 102
234 1:04:38 SMITH, Jenny   Female Vet 40-44 09:13.9 321
235 1:04:40 ROOSE, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:14.1 90
236 1:04:46 LANE, Lindsay Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:15.0 237
237 1:04:49 SUDELL, John East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:15.4 330
238 1:04:49 VAN DER LINDEN, Vanda South West Road Runner Female Vet 55-59 09:15.4 232
239 1:05:04 HEWITT, Lucy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:17.6 100
240 1:05:06 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:17.9 254
241 1:05:09 LAWES, Helen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 09:18.3 10
242 1:05:20 POWELL, Arlene Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:19.9 327
243 1:05:25 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:20.6 95
244 1:05:30 PETT, Jane JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 09:21.3 25
245 1:05:34 FRYER, Rebecca   Female Vet 50-54 09:21.9 404
246 1:05:39 BLACKWOOD, Katie Storm Running Plymouth Female under 35 09:22.6 251
247 1:05:58 ORGAN, Michael   Male Vet 55-59 09:25.3 263
248 1:05:59 ELLISON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:25.4 79
249 1:06:00 BRIMACOMBE-WRIGHT, Fernley   Male Vet 35-39 09:25.6 376
250 1:06:04 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:26.1 14
251 1:06:07 FELL, Kim St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:26.6 194
252 1:06:10 JESTY, Alex Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 09:27.0 57
253 1:06:11 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:27.1 82
254 1:06:24 KELSEY, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 09:29.0 192
255 1:06:27 MATTHAMS, David   Male Vet 55-59 09:29.4 316
256 1:06:30 STEVENS, Katherine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:29.9 368
257 1:06:35 IRWIN, Isabel St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:30.6 176
258 1:06:40 JAYNE, Samantha Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:31.3 106
259 1:06:45 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:32.0 338
260 1:07:10 BOSUSTOW, John JP Fitness Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 09:35.6 343
261 1:07:24 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:37.6 124
262 1:07:45 WILLIAMS, Gareth   Male under 35 09:40.6 414
263 1:07:55 CSEHI, Kim St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:42.0 92
264 1:08:26 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:46.4 105
265 1:08:26 HARPER, Kevan   Male Vet 35-39 09:46.4 394
266 1:08:49 HICK, Richard Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 09:49.7 406
267 1:08:50 FURLONGER, Sean   Male Vet 50-54 09:49.9 122
268 1:08:52 WOOD, Joanna Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:50.1 255
269 1:08:52 WOOD, Mike   Male Vet 35-39 09:50.1 322
270 1:08:59 ALLEN, Rebecca Carn Runners Female under 35 09:51.1 67
271 1:09:08 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:52.4 203
272 1:09:08 STRINGER, Kayleigh Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 09:52.4 20
273 1:09:19 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:54.0 199
274 1:09:35 HANNAFORD, Lynne   Female Vet 45-49 09:56.3 325
275 1:09:48 ROTNNEY, Karen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:58.1 401
276 1:09:52 BENNETT, Nicola   Female Vet 50-54 09:58.7 235
277 1:09:52 BENNETT, Peter   Male Vet 55-59 09:58.7 234
278 1:09:53 HOWARD, Tiffany Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:58.8 378
279 1:09:57 GARD, Michael   Male Vet 60-64 09:59.4 209
280 1:10:15 PLAYER, Garry Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:02.0 77
281 1:10:16 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 10:02.1 159
282 1:10:24 ELLIOTT, Tania Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 10:03.3 119
283 1:10:27 ELLIOTT, Andrew Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:03.7 120
284 1:10:29 MEDHURST, Kate Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 10:04.0 151
285 1:10:38 TORRES, Mick Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 10:05.3 269
286 1:10:43 GREAVES, Melanie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 10:06.0 317
287 1:11:01 EASTON, Andrew Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 60-64 10:08.6 332
288 1:11:08 RAIKER, Diana Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:09.6 69
289 1:11:21 ASHTON, Debbie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 10:11.4 132
290 1:11:21 ASHTON, Paul Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 55-59 10:11.4 133
291 1:11:45 YOUNGMAN, Paul Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 60-64 10:14.8 280
292 1:11:52 CUFF, Linda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 10:15.8 270
293 1:11:54 TAYLOR, Heather Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 40-44 10:16.1 225
294 1:12:06 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:17.8 409
295 1:12:13 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 10:18.8 221
296 1:12:33 TURNER, Dona Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 10:21.7 129
297 1:12:39 MCSWEENEY, Geoff   Male Vet 35-39 10:22.6 224
298 1:12:46 DIXON, Dawn Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 40-44 10:23.6 391
299 1:12:49 LEAN, Dave East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:24.0 170
300 1:12:52 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 70-74 10:24.4 49
301 1:12:54 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC Male Vet 75-79 10:24.7 48
302 1:12:54 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:24.7 17
303 1:13:19 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:28.3 166
304 1:13:37 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 10:30.8 16
305 1:13:39 SKYBA, Joanna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:31.1 88
306 1:13:45 VIGGERS, Vickie PB Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:32.0 114
307 1:13:52 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:33.0 301
308 1:14:12 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:35.8 55
309 1:14:15 BROOKS, Paula Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:36.3 252
310 1:14:21 LEATHER, Raegan Plymouth Musketeers Female under 35 10:37.1 130
311 1:14:21 POWELL, Cherry Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 10:37.1 187
312 1:14:24 REGAN, Andy   Male Vet 45-49 10:37.6 403
313 1:14:35 DICKINSON, Charlotte   Female under 35 10:39.1 312
314 1:14:43 HARTE-LATREMOILLE, Samantha Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 10:40.3 145
315 1:15:00 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:42.7 305
316 1:15:09 NORTHCOTT, Sandra Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 10:44.0 163
317 1:15:16 PRIOR, Sarah Tavistock AC Female Vet 45-49 10:45.0 346
318 1:15:24 THORNE, Kerstina Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 45-49 10:46.1 380
319 1:15:24 WARNER, Simon Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 50-54 10:46.1 381
320 1:15:33 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:47.4 3
321 1:15:33 SMERDON, Paula Tavistock AC Female Vet 40-44 10:47.4 347
322 1:15:47 GIBBS, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:49.4 323
323 1:15:57 RUNNER, Summer Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 35-39 10:50.8 281
324 1:15:58 HAYNES, Sandra East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:51.0 412
325 1:16:37 WESTERN, Greg Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 45-49 10:56.6 392
326 1:16:53 HAWKINS, Lorraine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:58.8 143
327 1:16:58 FRY, Karen   Female Vet 50-54 10:59.6 144
328 1:17:00 BENNETT, Deborah Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 10:59.8 259
329 1:17:00 SINCLAIR, Sarah Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 50-54 10:59.8 408
330 1:17:32 RALLS, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 11:04.4 37
331 1:17:39 DURRELL, Katie Plymouth Coasters Female Vet 45-49 11:05.4 173
332 1:17:39 ROWE, Trudi Plymouth Coastal Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:05.4 245
333 1:17:46 WILTON, Michael   Male Vet 55-59 11:06.4 383
334 1:18:18 LOCKE, Justin Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 40-44 11:11.0 396
335 1:18:21 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:11.4 98
336 1:18:22 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:11.6 213
337 1:18:23 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:11.7 215
338 1:18:33 WARNE, Hannah   Female under 35 11:13.1 193
339 1:18:35 RESCORL, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 11:13.4 222
340 1:18:37 WATTS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 11:13.7 241
341 1:18:41 HOWELL, Lucy Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 11:14.3 356
342 1:18:41 ARNOLD, Jo Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 11:14.3 355
343 1:19:14 KING, Bryan Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 65-69 11:19.0 198
344 1:19:14 DUNN, Vicki Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 11:19.0 212
345 1:19:14 BRUMHEAD, Kelly Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 40-44 11:19.0 219
346 1:19:14 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 11:19.0 197
347 1:19:39 KEMP, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 60-64 11:22.5 175
348 1:20:11 POTNA, Jonas   Male under 35 11:27.1 410
349 1:20:27 MCKINLEY, Glennie JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 11:29.4 11
350 1:20:34 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:30.4 399
351 1:20:56 PUTNA, Alex East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:33.5 411
352 1:21:17 MARTIN, Andrew Tavistock AC Male Vet 50-54 11:36.5 273
353 1:21:20 MARTIN, Jane Tavistock AC Female Vet 55-59 11:37.0 274
354 1:21:23 HAYNES, Janet Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:37.4 107
355 1:21:23 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:37.4 302
356 1:21:33 FARR, James Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 60-64 11:38.8 359
357 1:21:33 GILES, Lorraine Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 60-64 11:38.8 282
358 1:21:33 WATKINS, Kim Storm Running Plymouth Female Vet 45-49 11:38.8 35
359 1:21:46 DRANSFIELD, George Tamar Trotters Male Vet 75-79 11:40.7 61
360 1:21:53 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:41.7 306
361 1:21:54 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 11:41.8 337
362 1:22:14 BOLITHO, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:44.7 9
363 1:22:23 CRABTREE, Jason Lonely Goats RC Male Vet 35-39 11:46.0 196
364 1:22:56 CHOAK, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:50.7 15
365 1:23:03 PAYNE, Claire Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:51.7 307
366 1:23:11 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75-79 11:52.8 300
367 1:23:42 HOWARD, Sarah Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 11:57.3 377
368 1:23:51 DYER, Jennifer Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 35-39 11:58.5 188
369 1:24:07 HEAD, Hilary Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 55-59 12:00.8 52
370 1:24:22 HARROP, Nicky Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 12:03.0 59
371 1:24:26 GREGORY, Julie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 12:03.5 30
372 1:24:48 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:06.7 156
373 1:25:07 BULLOCK, Matthew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 12:09.4 370
374 1:27:12 ELLIS, Jemma Hayle Runners Female under 35 12:27.3 309
375 1:27:42 WILLIAMS, Darren Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 12:31.5 389
376 1:28:35 LAY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:39.1 116
377 1:29:26 COLE, Pauline Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 50-54 12:46.4 153
378 1:30:20 OLIVER, Kevin Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 50-54 12:54.1 286
379 1:30:35 PENGELLY, Shaun Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 12:56.2 164
380 1:30:49 JAGO, Lisa Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 12:58.2 154
381 1:31:00 EWART, Sam St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:59.8 113
382 1:31:02 WILLS, Janet St Austell Running Club Female Vet 65-69 13:00.1 344
383 1:32:59 THOMAS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 13:16.8 137
384 1:34:02 WEAVER-GORE, Kathryn Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 13:25.8 353
385 1:34:28 NAWALANY, Dominika Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 35-39 13:29.5 402
386 1:36:06 OVERD, Lynne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 13:43.5 104
387 1:37:25 LAVERS, Zoe Plymouth Striders Female Vet 40-44 13:54.8 371
388 1:51:30 BUSCOMBE, Kayleigh St Austell Running Club Female under 35 15:55.5 86
389 1:51:30 TURNER, Sally St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 15:55.5 70