Trevornick 10k – 2019 Results

xls pdf

Age Cat and Team Results at the bottom of the page.

Place Bib Name AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1 487 Jordan Clay Male 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 34:09 34:09
2 398 Sam Goodchild Male 15-19 Cornwall Athletics Club 35:18 35:18
3 239 Colin Snook Male 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 35:35 35:35
4 384 Ryan Hanley Male 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 36:21 36:21
5 395 Tom Carthey Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 36:24 36:24
6 400 Paul Whear Male 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 36:53 36:53
7 493 Matt Yates Male 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 37:20 37:20
8 382 Justin Thomas Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 37:25 37:25
9 22 David Tregonning Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 37:27 37:28
10 309 Nick Loewendahl Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 37:44 37:44
11 137 Paul Stevens Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 37:49 37:50
12 459 Alex Marples Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 37:54 37:55
13 43 Dan Howes Male 40-44 PB Running Club 38:10 38:11
14 523 Alex Daniels Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 38:29 38:30
15 421 Simon Williams Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 38:48 38:49
16 396 James Barnet Male 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 39:02 39:02
17 440 Liam Rowe Male 20-34 Tri-Logic 39:49 39:53
18 62 Ian Wright Male 35-39 None 39:53 39:54
19 410 Heidi Tregenza Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 39:56 39:56
20 348 Chris Barrett Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 40:08 40:10
21 425 Jason Longhorn Male 45-49 Mile High Running Club 40:13 40:14
22 385 Jon Waters Male 20-34 None 40:37 40:42
23 297 Emma Stepto Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 40:53 40:53
24 446 Richard Keefe Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 41:00 41:02
25 561 Mark Deacon Male 20-34 Looe Pioneers 41:34 41:35
26 275 Kieran Murrant Male 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 41:45 41:46
27 367 Wendy Chapman Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 41:45 41:47
28 380 Ben Harding Male 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 41:46 41:49
29 567 Dan Jones Male 35-39 None 41:53 41:56
30 562 Josh Karpinski Male 20-34 None 42:01 42:04
31 340 Rob Standing Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 42:03 42:04
32 106 Jason Parks Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 42:11 42:13
33 263 Tim Adams Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 42:12 42:13
34 142 Mark Knight Male 45-49 PB Running Club 42:30 42:32
35 234 Phil Midgley Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 42:33 42:34
36 276 Glynn Davis Male 55-59 Carn Runners 42:38 42:38
37 379 Chris Madeley Male 20-34 Bodmin Road Runners 42:39 42:41
38 153 Darren Roose Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 42:41 42:43
39 108 Mike Greer Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 42:54 42:56
40 445 Rob Chirgwin Male 20-34 Truro Running Club 42:55 42:57
41 455 Stuart Musson Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 42:54 42:57
42 414 David Wills Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 43:02 43:04
43 313 Martin Davis Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 43:03 43:06
44 502 Nick Giles Male 35-39 None 43:05 43:08
45 211 Tom Berryman Male 20-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 43:09 43:12
46 16 Tim Twiggs Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 43:09 43:12
47 432 Marc Doyle Male 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 43:08 43:18
48 113 David Andrewartha Male 20-34 PB Running Club 43:18 43:19
49 310 Mick Chapman Male 55-59 Mile High Running Club 43:22 43:22
50 327 Chris Cox Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 43:23 43:27
51 307 Paul Johnson Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 43:30 43:32
52 184 Chris Walker Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 43:38 43:40
53 280 James Manning Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 43:42 43:43
54 320 Melissa King Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 43:49 43:51
55 254 Cadan Crowle Male 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 43:51 43:56
56 435 Sarah Hoskin Female 35-39 Mile High Running Club 43:58 43:59
57 433 Chris Ullman Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 44:29 44:33
58 97 Eleanor Dixon Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 44:39 44:40
59 305 Joseph Peters Male 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 44:42 44:46
60 352 Robin Watson Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 44:49 44:49
61 442 Marcus Wills Male 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 44:48 44:58
62 287 Rebecca Morgan Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 44:59 45:02
63 456 Sean Sandoe Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 45:09 45:10
64 559 Sean Quinn Male 50-54 None 45:08 45:13
65 338 Damian Philp Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 45:13 45:14
66 315 George Erics Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 45:20 45:24
67 224 Joanna Herd Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 45:28 45:30
68 15 Lee Tambling Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 45:29 45:31
69 175 Barrie Cardew Male 60-64 Carn Runners 45:30 45:32
70 271 Arron Crowle Male 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 45:30 45:40
71 288 Geoff Letchford Male 65-69 Mounts Bay Harriers 45:39 45:42
72 128 Claire Mensing Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 45:40 45:44
73 13 Mathew Henderson Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 45:44 45:47
74 515 Lee Beresford Male 35-39 None 45:46 45:47
75 193 Lee Burford Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 45:52 45:56
76 79 Matt Hocking Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 45:51 46:00
77 252 Revis Crowle Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 45:57 46:02
78 345 Malcolm Roberts Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 46:02 46:05
79 512 Jodie Ross Male 35-39 None 46:08 46:11
80 24 Paul Booty Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 46:07 46:14
81 311 Lydia Davis Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 46:25 46:28
82 125 Paul Angove Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 46:27 46:32
83 419 Emma Eva Female 35-39 Cornwall Athletics Club 46:47 46:49
84 596 Steve Carter Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 46:47 46:50
85 73 Kaye Patterson Female 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 46:54 46:57
86 246 Elliot Walker Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 46:46 46:58
87 343 Daniel Bray Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 46:55 46:59
88 262 Andrew Stallard Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 47:00 47:08
89 267 Matt Johns Male 40-44 JP Fitness 47:07 47:12
90 355 Andrew Ellis Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 47:12 47:17
91 109 Stuart Richards Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 47:23 47:26
92 357 Joe Kearns Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 47:24 47:27
93 34 Julian Spencer Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 47:29 47:32
94 571 David Knight Male 35-39 None 47:15 47:33
95 457 Joseph Stanford Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 47:30 47:34
96 181 Jon Eldon Male 55-59 Carn Runners 47:38 47:40
97 11 Ross Lawry Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 47:38 47:41
98 199 Matthew Trevail Male 40-44 None 47:30 47:45
99 4 Stacie Marks Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 47:43 47:45
100 23 Joanna Collins Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 47:42 47:46
101 449 Tommy Clifford Male 15-19 Hayle Runners 47:41 47:48
102 409 Peter Hammond Male 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 47:50 47:53
103 194 Gail Hartill Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 47:52 47:56
104 568 Mark Grassam Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 48:21 48:21
105 251 Colette Clements Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 48:24 48:26
106 525 Andy Williams Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 48:36 48:41
107 160 Hannah Tippetts Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 48:45 48:52
108 450 Beth Key Female 20-34 Truro Running Club 48:51 48:57
109 406 Cody Brobin Male 15-19 Newquay Road Runners 48:46 48:59
110 20 Philip Johns Male 20-34 Hayle Runners 48:53 48:59
111 413 Laura Rogers Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 49:04 49:09
112 55 Lisa Talling Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 49:07 49:12
113 232 Peter Allen Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 49:11 49:16
114 415 Karen Walters Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 49:15 49:20
115 585 Sam Little Male 20-34 Hayle Runners 49:02 49:21
116 223 Emma Stephens Female 20-34 Bodmin Road Runners 49:23 49:26
117 177 Katy Jenkins Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 49:30 49:35
118 387 Alex Coley Male 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 49:26 49:36
119 375 Lisa Friday Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 49:33 49:40
120 312 Mick Davison Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 49:32 49:40
121 146 Nick Masters Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 49:28 49:44
122 402 Steven Thomas Male 40-44 Carn Runners 49:41 49:48
123 101 Michelle Steele Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 49:41 49:53
124 56 Andy Chase Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 49:53 49:56
125 560 Ashley Gates Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 49:45 49:57
126 46 Amanda Hewitt Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 49:53 49:58
127 67 Kelly Woodfine-Beard Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 49:56 50:03
128 556 Robert Richards Male 65-69 Hayle Runners 49:57 50:07
129 570 Louise Turvey Female 45-49 Other 50:06 50:14
130 334 Derek Smith Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 50:07 50:16
131 47 Trevor Spinks Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 50:20 50:25
132 412 Matthew Wilson Male 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 50:16 50:29
133 470 Dom Haughton Male 50-54 None 50:29 50:37
134 363 Brian Wiles Male 70-74 Launceston Road Runners 50:35 50:41
135 139 Steven Maclaren Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 50:31 50:48
136 112 Andrew Lucas Male 50-54 Mud Crew 50:47 50:51
137 443 Nicholas Baylis Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 50:43 50:53
138 149 Ella Williams Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 50:45 50:57
139 274 Christopher Rowe Male 50-54 Carn Runners 50:49 51:00
140 496 Tamsyn Harris Female 50-54 None 50:30 51:01
141 126 Kelly Keough Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 50:54 51:01
142 394 David Foy Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 50:53 51:03
143 452 Sarah Hill Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 51:02 51:08
144 526 Jon Fletcher Male 35-39 None 51:05 51:09
145 339 Dylan Mendes-Scott Male 15-19 Newquay Road Runners 51:09 51:23
146 317 Steven Jenkin Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 51:30 51:43
147 325 Gareth Rowe Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 51:38 51:44
148 187 Sharon Daw Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 51:43 51:50
149 70 Rosie Bradbury Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 51:49 51:56
150 244 Wietske Hansen Female 50-54 Carn Runners 51:49 51:57
151 580 William Coleman Male 35-39 None 51:46 52:04
152 215 Emma Fox Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 52:07 52:09
153 590 Amanda Barrass Female 50-54 None 51:45 52:14
154 7 Rachel Wallis Female 40-44 JP Fitness 52:18 52:23
155 328 Jo Cox Female 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 52:28 52:34
156 272 Karen Marsland Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 52:29 52:37
157 289 Meryl Elstone Female 50-54 Carn Runners 52:31 52:39
158 49 Tracey Nicholls Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 52:42 52:48
159 82 Emily Ellen Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 52:34 52:52
160 167 Nicola Gearing Female 35-39 Tri-Logic 52:36 52:55
161 281 Zeinab Weyers Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 52:40 52:55
162 42 Lee Carter Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 52:56 53:01
163 213 Rebecca Wilding Female 20-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 52:56 53:02
164 60 Thomas Moore Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 52:54 53:04
165 189 Mark Thomas Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 52:53 53:04
166 451 Andy Vosper Male 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 53:07 53:12
167 207 Karl Walker Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 52:52 53:14
168 220 Les Graves Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 53:12 53:17
169 488 Lee Strickland Female 40-44 None 53:15 53:25
170 44 Christian Boyce Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 53:10 53:26
171 386 Andrew Geach Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 53:18 53:31
172 344 Corinne Gerrard Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 53:18 53:38
173 424 Elaine Adams Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 53:32 53:43
174 586 Shaun Perfect Male 45-49 None 53:38 53:47
175 510 Lyn Coffman-Forder Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 53:32 53:48
176 77 Ross Buscombe Male 20-34 St Austell Running Club 53:39 53:51
177 472 Philip Cornes Male 40-44 None 53:52 53:56
178 476 Caireen Henwood Female 45-49 None 53:58 54:00
179 321 Sally Hellings Female 45-49 Tri-Logic 53:58 54:04
180 593 Kevan Harper Male 35-39 None 53:55 54:06
181 362 Andrew Jay Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 54:04 54:14
182 486 Marty Barnfield Male 45-49 None 54:05 54:21
183 58 Amy Gregory Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 54:18 54:23
184 319 Ross Temby Male 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 54:28 54:35
185 102 Zoe Lock Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 54:18 54:36
186 600 Armando Vieira Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 54:30 54:39
187 576 Laura Pool Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 54:33 54:45
188 360 Oliver Pool Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 54:33 54:45
189 118 Mele Kent Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 54:45 54:49
190 105 Richard Collett Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 54:42 54:55
191 94 Trevor Lee Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 54:59 55:05
192 391 Karina Bowers Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 55:04 55:11
193 21 Alison Weir Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 55:05 55:13
194 130 Vanessa Willitts Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 55:11 55:20
195 269 Jo Holland Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 55:16 55:23
196 195 Gail Aspden Female 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 55:17 55:23
197 573 Jane Stedman Female 55-59 100 Marathon Club 55:05 55:25
198 597 Mrs Lisa Player Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 55:26 55:31
199 441 David Nance Male 60-64 Tamar Trotters 55:18 55:34
200 154 Diane Warren Female 60-64 Hayle Runners 55:16 55:35
201 214 Tara Kerley Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 55:10 55:36
202 408 Pat Lockett Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 55:34 55:39
203 197 Jon Mitchell Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 55:39 55:45
204 420 Mark Pinnick Male 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 55:38 55:49
205 178 Bethany Boulton Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 55:38 55:54
206 354 Nicola Bathe Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 55:58 56:04
207 86 Vicky Fleet Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 56:13 56:13
208 498 Mark Fleet Male 40-44 None 56:06 56:13
209 467 Mat Spencer Male 45-49 None 56:01 56:18
210 168 Miranda Flannigan Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 56:15 56:21
211 226 Juliet Stewart Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 56:16 56:24
212 480 Adrian Henwood Male 40-44 None 56:21 56:24
213 107 Sue Mansfield Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 56:22 56:31
214 240 Colin Booth Male 50-54 None 56:04 56:37
215 535 Andrew White Male 55-59 None 56:11 56:39
216 131 Steve Elson Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 56:23 56:43
217 1 Barry Osborne Male 45-49 PB Running Club 56:22 56:43
218 342 Jim Barritt Male 45-49 None 56:29 56:46
219 93 James Hankins Male 20-34 None 56:08 56:48
220 346 Neil Gray Male 45-49 None 56:42 56:50
221 29 Lucy Oldham Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 56:39 56:58
222 188 Helen Stevenson Female 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 56:41 56:59
223 161 Sarah Wilkinson Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 56:48 57:00
224 333 Hannah Smith Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 56:53 57:03
225 563 Hayley Orchard Female 45-49 None 56:51 57:05
226 403 Paul Kelsey Male 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 57:06 57:16
227 6 Jane Pett Female 40-44 JP Fitness 57:08 57:20
228 436 Emma Cundy-Cooper Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 57:10 57:20
229 388 Peter Drew Male 70-74 Carn Runners 57:21 57:33
230 572 Sarah Harrington Female 20-34 None 57:18 57:36
231 54 Jane Hartley Female 55-59 None 57:06 57:38
232 569 Katrina Block Female 35-39 None 57:26 57:38
233 174 Clare Bainbridge Female 45-49 None 57:17 57:39
234 598 Ms Gennara Bray Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 57:27 57:39
235 390 Joanne Barry Female 40-44 JP Fitness 57:27 57:40
236 136 Martin Gregory Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 57:28 57:41
237 95 Jo Miners Female 40-44 JP Fitness 57:29 57:43
238 277 Holly Payne Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 57:39 57:50
239 172 Charlie Hill Male 35-39 None 57:40 57:52
240 173 Alan Green Male 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 57:24 57:53
241 171 Tamzin Davey Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 57:22 57:55
242 290 Tandy Brumby Female 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 57:43 57:56
243 100 Sarah Allen Female 45-49 Carn Runners 57:44 57:59
244 89 Claire Barlow Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 57:44 58:04
245 209 Bob Willcocks Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 57:55 58:07
246 119 Kirsty Clayton Female 45-49 PB Running Club 57:43 58:09
247 38 Daron Walker Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 57:57 58:15
248 468 Sheona Cornes Female 40-44 None 58:17 58:21
249 318 Jennifer Moye Female 40-44 JP Fitness 58:10 58:24
250 341 Nicholas Carey Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 58:06 58:27
251 233 Bryony Halliday Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club 58:20 58:27
252 574 Becky George Female 50-54 Torbay Tri 58:16 58:28
253 75 Sara Robins Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 58:14 58:29
254 323 Jon Hoskin Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 58:08 58:30
255 152 Helen Lawes Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 58:08 58:35
256 9 David Pickard Male 60-64 Launceston Road Runners 58:20 58:36
257 190 Linda Pickard Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 58:20 58:37
258 52 Sharon Kinsella Female 40-44 JP Fitness 58:25 58:38
259 484 Helen Kayley Female 40-44 None 58:16 58:38
260 365 Denise Lydall Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 58:27 58:39
261 245 Claire Winfield Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 58:22 58:45
262 201 Stephen Jones Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 58:45 58:49
263 404 Rick Clayton Male 45-49 None 58:35 59:00
264 230 Lisa Cassidy Female 40-44 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 58:51 59:01
265 68 Susan Biscombe Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 58:51 59:01
266 163 Alistair Iverson Male 35-39 JP Fitness 58:55 59:07
267 566 Jon Sharp Male 35-39 None 58:31 59:11
268 485 Carly Kent Female 35-39 None 59:07 59:16
269 228 Neill Furlonger Male 35-39 None 59:03 59:18
270 80 Jacky Tyler Female 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 58:56 59:20
271 170 Sharon Willis Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 59:07 59:21
272 57 Katie Spencer Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 59:15 59:23
273 308 Antony Penhaul Male 70-74 Mounts Bay Harriers 59:00 59:26
274 428 Natalie Oliver Female 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 59:13 59:28
275 537 Isabel Irwin-Bowler Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 59:00 59:29
276 513 Kathleen Dreifke Female 35-39 None 59:30 59:39
277 335 Mel Burgess Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 59:17 59:39
278 575 Keith George Male 55-59 Maverick Runners 59:31 59:44
279 3 Cassi Bende Female 20-34 PB Running Club 59:39 59:45
280 132 Toby Drewett Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 59:37 59:47
281 530 Andrea Commons Female 45-49 None 59:17 59:49
282 166 Eleanor Ellison Female 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 59:46 59:54
283 212 Alan Giles Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 59:56 59:58
284 150 Jenny Saunter Female 50-54 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 59:43 1:00:01
285 411 Jane Garside Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 59:27 1:00:03
286 183 David Wilton Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 59:44 1:00:07
287 587 Lesly Heather Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:00:12 1:00:17
288 350 Niamh Ashworth Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 59:44 1:00:20
289 584 Becky Lee Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:00:09 1:00:21
290 392 Heidi Haden Female 35-39 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:00:11 1:00:24
291 133 Amelia Kitchen Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:00:03 1:00:24
292 298 Brett Stepto Male 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:00:07 1:00:25
293 482 Kylie Johns Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:00:03 1:00:31
294 495 Karen Johns Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:00:03 1:00:31
295 497 Richard Bowden Male 55-59 None 1:00:20 1:00:39
296 72 Tania Elliott Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:00:15 1:00:41
297 19 Joanna Skyba Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:00:37 1:00:45
298 489 Arlene Powell Female 35-39 Tamar Trotters 1:00:34 1:00:49
299 591 Hayley Morgan Female 20-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:00:42 1:00:51
300 203 Sophie Talling Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:14 1:00:51
301 296 Sophie Wones Female 20-34 Looe Pioneers 1:00:27 1:00:56
302 88 Daniel French Male 35-39 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:00:33 1:01:03
303 26 Ian Ringer Male 70-74 Bodmin Road Runners 1:00:46 1:01:03
304 65 Becky Hall Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:29 1:01:03
305 96 Zoe Buse Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:00:51 1:01:07
306 78 Sian Shaw Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:44 1:01:07
307 533 Stuart Shaw Male 45-49 None 1:00:44 1:01:08
308 169 Charlotte Goatman Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:00:51 1:01:08
309 115 Nick Pentreath Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:00:54 1:01:10
310 243 Jeanette King Female 40-44 None 1:00:39 1:01:13
311 595 Claire Mildenhall Female 45-49 None 1:00:43 1:01:13
312 45 Lucy Hewitt Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:39 1:01:16
313 542 Steve Mildenhall Male 45-49 None 1:00:50 1:01:21
314 32 Charlie Trethewey Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:01:00 1:01:22
315 255 Linda Cuff Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:01:00 1:01:24
316 294 Emma Dales Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:00:55 1:01:27
317 376 Francis Vosper Male 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 1:01:16 1:01:35
318 222 Abi Smith Female 35-39 Tamar Trotters 1:01:17 1:01:36
319 505 Sally Fletcher Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:01:17 1:01:46
320 50 Kim Csechi Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:01:31 1:01:58
321 71 Catherine Sims Female 45-49 Tamar Trotters 1:01:47 1:02:03
322 364 Sarah Webb Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:01:50 1:02:05
323 250 Neil Ham Male 50-54 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:01:42 1:02:08
324 83 Andrew Elliott Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:01:57 1:02:12
325 17 Louise Cooke-Davies Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:01:36 1:02:12
326 76 Vicki Bartlett Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:02:06 1:02:17
327 165 Thomas Grafton Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 1:02:00 1:02:21
328 381 Alison Parsons Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:02:03 1:02:22
329 36 Anne-Marie Moore Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:02:12 1:02:22
330 548 Sassie Tickle Female 20-34 Teignbridge Trotters 1:01:59 1:02:25
331 186 Hannah Thomas Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 1:02:16 1:02:25
332 540 Merlin Keating Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:02:02 1:02:27
333 527 Gary Player Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:32 1:02:37
334 151 Rachel Bullock Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:02:16 1:02:37
335 253 Kevin Burnett Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:25 1:02:41
336 458 Claire Tully Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:02:30 1:02:43
337 448 Georgina Speake Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:02:21 1:02:43
338 564 Katie Sharp Female 40-44 None 1:02:05 1:02:44
339 210 Daniela Walker Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:02:23 1:02:45
340 241 Karen Richards Female 45-49 JP Fitness 1:02:31 1:02:59
341 59 Samantha Jayne Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:25 1:03:01
342 202 Clair Richards Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:02:49 1:03:04
343 206 Emma Mankee Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:02:49 1:03:04
344 284 Caroline Vinnicombe Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:02:53 1:03:07
345 64 Susan Rescorl Female 55-59 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:03:01 1:03:16
346 260 Fiona Russell Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:02:54 1:03:17
347 147 Tracy McFadden Female 50-54 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:02:53 1:03:31
348 159 Mark Squire Male 60-64 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:03:11 1:03:34
349 407 Danielle Ditty Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:03:26 1:03:42
350 423 Michelle Roskilly Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:03:23 1:03:44
351 268 Kate Crehan Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:03:15 1:03:44
352 500 Jenna Butler Female 35-39 None 1:03:47 1:03:47
353 229 Kerry Combellack Female 40-44 None 1:03:16 1:03:47
354 157 Peter Combellack Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:15 1:03:47
355 156 Amanda Pochee Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:03:28 1:03:48
356 429 Ashley Holt Female 20-34 Carn Runners 1:03:34 1:03:48
357 473 Miranda Greer Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:03:42 1:03:49
358 127 James Penhaligon Male 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:21 1:03:59
359 582 Tim Cutlan Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:03:38 1:04:06
360 148 Alison Roose Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:57 1:04:12
361 237 Lucy Hosken Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:39 1:04:13
362 463 Stacey Towner Female 20-34 None 1:04:05 1:04:20
363 256 Mick Torres Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:03:56 1:04:22
364 117 Susan Jones Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:03:54 1:04:22
365 99 Victoria Viggers Female 40-44 PB Running Club 1:04:05 1:04:24
366 98 Rebecca Leivers Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:04:11 1:04:30
367 599 Kate Rowlands Kate Falmouth Road Runners 1:04:20 1:04:36
368 551 Harriet Cordon Female 20-34 WalkRun NRR 1:04:00 1:04:47
369 293 Tim Andrews Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:04:36 1:04:50
370 553 Steve Pacey Male 35-39 None 1:04:15 1:04:53
371 554 Luke Smith Male 20-34 None 1:04:16 1:04:53
372 227 Kerys Deavin Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:04:46 1:04:54
373 532 Hannah Ruberry Female 20-34 None 1:04:45 1:04:54
374 516 Michelle Tonkin Female 35-39 None 1:04:19 1:04:57
375 426 Melanie Billington Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:04:36 1:04:57
376 257 Mary Mullarkey Female 70-74 East Cornwall Harriers 1:04:36 1:05:00
377 377 Nicola Vosper Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:04:50 1:05:08
378 477 Daniel Hope Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:04:59 1:05:09
379 162 Marie Green Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 1:05:12 1:05:26
380 534 Melanie Nile Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:05:03 1:05:26
381 292 Mike Bawden Male 60-64 Carn Runners 1:05:17 1:05:37
382 578 Kim Fell Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:05:05 1:05:42
383 8 Lisa Buscombe Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:05:37 1:05:46
384 393 Nicole Di Maio Female 35-39 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:05:44 1:05:51
385 368 Kerrie Parker Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:05:31 1:05:57
386 461 Marie Cann Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:05:43 1:06:02
387 10 Des Evans Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:05:52 1:06:07
388 522 Jennie James Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:05:45 1:06:12
389 547 Susie Talbot Female 40-44 None 1:05:31 1:06:12
390 336 Katherine Webster Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:05:45 1:06:24
391 427 Katherine Dilleigh Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:06:01 1:06:24
392 242 Catherine Trerise Female 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:05:49 1:06:26
393 337 Adam Dyer Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:05:56 1:06:30
394 509 Clare Mclellan Female 45-49 None 1:05:57 1:06:38
395 330 Sarah Steed Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:06:08 1:06:39
396 270 Phillipa Baker Female 60-64 Launceston Road Runners 1:06:20 1:06:46
397 179 Margaret Wade Female 65-69 Carn Runners 1:06:40 1:06:50
398 158 Eleanor Parkin Female 20-34 Truro Running Club 1:06:59 1:07:07
399 5 Sandra Treleven Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:06:32 1:07:11
400 110 Alison Cox Female 55-59 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:06:57 1:07:12
401 518 Clive Cox Male 55-59 None 1:06:50 1:07:13
402 592 Ami Deacy Female 40-44 None 1:06:47 1:07:20
403 439 Tamsyn Mcgrane Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:06:48 1:07:22
404 447 Dale Clarke Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:06:46 1:07:22
405 90 Morwenna Paterson Female 40-44 JP Fitness 1:07:39 1:07:39
406 283 Rebecca Stuteley Female 35-39 JP Fitness 1:07:11 1:07:40
407 103 Diana Raiker Female 20-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:07:26 1:07:40
408 444 Rachel Flanagan Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:07:26 1:07:41
409 286 Holly Garbett Female 20-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:07:19 1:07:53
410 481 Dellen Carroll Female 45-49 None 1:07:49 1:07:55
411 33 Martin Dalton Male 65-69 Falmouth Road Runners 1:07:33 1:08:03
412 85 Jodie Roycroft Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:07:32 1:08:04
413 261 Hannah Adams Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:07:35 1:08:07
414 399 Jackie Stone Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:07:50 1:08:08
415 53 Nicola Godfrey Female 35-39 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:07:58 1:08:13
416 331 Lorraine Hawkins Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 1:07:54 1:08:21
417 247 Wayne Caff Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:08:41 1:08:41
418 372 Eliza Carey Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:08:20 1:08:41
419 374 Terri Munday Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:08:21 1:08:46
420 373 Caleb Munday Male 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:08:21 1:08:46
421 264 Emma Collins Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:08:10 1:08:48
422 358 Stacey Orchard Female 20-34 JP Fitness 1:08:23 1:08:52
423 208 Jacqui Martin Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:08:23 1:08:56
424 492 Gemma Hogg Female 40-44 None 1:08:24 1:08:57
425 483 Julie Pope Female 50-54 None 1:08:27 1:08:57
426 155 Mini Barritt Female 40-44 None 1:08:54 1:09:12
427 326 Sandra Northcott Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:08:44 1:09:19
428 51 Sarah Booker Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:09:20 1:09:29
429 191 Ray Frith Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:08:53 1:09:30
430 529 Kate Christman Female 40-44 WalkRun NRR 1:08:59 1:09:31
431 91 Craig Welch Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 1:09:08 1:09:32
432 469 Melanie Houghton Female 35-39 None 1:09:12 1:09:38
433 120 Sadie Nelson Female 40-44 PB Running Club 1:09:21 1:09:46
434 514 Josephine May Female 35-39 None 1:09:27 1:09:53
435 219 Anne Fitzpatrick Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:09:22 1:09:53
436 507 Tamsyn Henvest Female 35-39 None 1:09:13 1:09:59
437 225 Donna Richards Female 35-39 None 1:09:13 1:09:59
438 349 Jeanette Turpin Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:09:38 1:10:10
439 235 Chris Oakes Male 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:09:57 1:10:23
440 366 Mike Mack Male 70-74 Carn Runners 1:10:04 1:10:23
441 259 Mandy Kemp Female 60-64 Looe Pioneers 1:09:49 1:10:24
442 316 Timothea Cardell Female 75-79 Hayle Runners 1:10:04 1:10:32
443 517 Jo Boorer Female 60-64 None 1:10:24 1:11:02
444 236 Guy Cooper Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:10:37 1:11:11
445 401 Rebecca Allen Female 20-34 Carn Runners 1:11:15 1:11:31
446 63 Michelle Dudley Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:11:06 1:11:38
447 347 Lizzie Hasell Female 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:11:14 1:11:39
448 506 Broni Jones Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:11:05 1:11:41
449 30 Nina Bond Female 20-34 Looe Pioneers 1:11:46 1:12:14
450 12 Daryll Ware Male 50-54 PB Running Club 1:11:58 1:12:16
451 511 Louise Morey Female 35-39 None 1:11:52 1:12:20
452 302 Susan Trudgeon Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:11:52 1:12:34
453 460 Alan Littlejohns Male 70-74 Launceston Road Runners 1:12:24 1:12:38
454 383 Colin Bathe Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:12:20 1:12:41
455 196 Adrian Bolt Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:12:20 1:12:41
456 248 Jane Caff Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:12:07 1:12:44
457 35 Caroline Hodges Female 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:11:59 1:12:46
458 278 David Ralls Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:12:24 1:12:51
459 546 Ann Bradley Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:12:25 1:12:55
460 138 Karen Ryan Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:12:44 1:13:03
461 389 Peter Middlehurst Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:12:31 1:13:07
462 27 Deborah Sturges Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:12:39 1:13:18
463 503 Lesley Pallett Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:12:52 1:13:18
464 464 Jo Craddock Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:12:48 1:13:21
465 218 Amy Floyd-Norris Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:12:53 1:13:26
466 87 Julie Atherton Female 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 1:13:05 1:13:30
467 31 Jennie Massey Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:13:15 1:13:35
468 192 Kathryn Marsh Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:13:08 1:13:36
469 332 Sharon Sullivan Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:13:08 1:13:37
470 370 Vanessa Bua-Roberts Female 20-34 JP Fitness 1:13:25 1:13:53
471 143 Emma Williams Female 35-39 JP Fitness 1:13:26 1:13:53
472 521 Jodie Bidgood Female 20-34 JP Fitness 1:13:26 1:13:54
473 2 Hannah Dutchak Female 20-34 JP Fitness 1:13:26 1:13:54
474 129 Julie Gregory Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:13:21 1:13:57
475 141 Angela Stevens Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:13:19 1:13:57
476 555 Peter Middleton Male 60-64 Teignmouth Trotters 1:13:59 1:14:34
477 524 Lisa Light Female 55-59 Plymouth Musketeers 1:14:01 1:14:44
478 508 Bryan King Male 65-69 Plymouth Musketeers 1:14:01 1:14:44
479 238 Nigel Roberts Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:14:28 1:14:50
480 378 Norris Kington Male 75-79 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:14:35 1:15:07
481 69 Lorna Hogg Female 45-49 Mud Crew 1:14:33 1:15:14
482 351 Julie Bolitho Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:15:18 1:15:38
483 25 Lesley Taphouse Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:15:21 1:15:45
484 552 Lizz Young Female 40-44 None 1:15:42 1:16:20
485 140 Glennie Mckinley Female 50-54 JP Fitness 1:15:52 1:16:22
486 544 Katie Hawken Female 35-39 None 1:15:50 1:16:25
487 545 Jennifer Oatway Female 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 1:15:49 1:16:31
488 124 Carole Drew Female 70-74 Carn Runners 1:16:29 1:16:47
489 479 Kate Summers Female 20-34 WalkRun NRR 1:16:37 1:16:58
490 61 Emma Kaye Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:16:37 1:16:59
491 462 Nikki Mcnaughton Female 45-49 None 1:16:24 1:17:05
492 528 Abbie Delaney Female 20-34 None 1:16:27 1:17:06
493 164 Helen Squire Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:16:59 1:17:20
494 37 Elizabeth Nisbet Female 55-59 Carn Runners 1:17:01 1:17:35
495 466 Sandy Jones Female 45-49 None 1:17:29 1:17:35
496 494 Louise King Female 55-59 Plymouth Musketeers 1:16:59 1:17:41
497 81 Sam Ewart Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:17:04 1:17:49
498 231 Louise Walker Female 20-34 WalkRun NRR 1:17:43 1:18:05
499 114 Christine Todd Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:17:24 1:18:10
500 416 Tracey Hodges Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 1:17:24 1:18:11
501 66 Tracey Peebles Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:17:28 1:18:15
502 519 Mel Pedrick Female 45-49 Other 1:17:46 1:18:29
503 474 Darren Williams Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:17:51 1:18:35
504 359 Sandra Orchard Female 55-59 JP Fitness 1:18:13 1:18:58
505 306 Sally Turner Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:18:36 1:18:59
506 594 Sarah Luff Female 35-39 None 1:18:22 1:19:07
507 279 David Garrard Male 70-74 Falmouth Road Runners 1:18:37 1:19:10
508 491 Rachel Found Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:18:47 1:19:12
509 300 Jacquie Pascoe Female 60-64 JP Fitness 1:18:29 1:19:14
510 18 Sharon Webber Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:18:40 1:19:15
511 353 Jo Lay Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:18:46 1:19:16
512 356 Jemma Ellis Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 1:18:48 1:19:17
513 185 Anna Sobol Female 20-34 Looe Pioneers 1:18:56 1:19:19
514 565 Samie Sands Female 20-34 Looe Pioneers 1:18:57 1:19:20
515 74 Jon Hicks Male 45-49 PB Running Club 1:19:17 1:19:49
516 122 Kristina Johnson Female 20-34 JP Fitness 1:19:10 1:19:50
517 577 Laura Nutland Female 40-44 JP Fitness 1:19:10 1:19:50
518 299 Laura Williams Female 20-34 Hayle Runners 1:19:10 1:19:50
519 583 Jan Duke Male 70-74 Tamar Trotters 1:19:22 1:19:53
520 520 Jane Forder Female 45-49 Tamar Trotters 1:19:22 1:19:53
521 48 Vicky Senior Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers 1:19:16 1:19:53
522 579 Sarah Coleman Female 35-39 None 1:19:47 1:20:14
523 111 Angela Yates Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:20:23 1:20:48
524 217 Steven Lawrence Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:20:24 1:20:57
525 478 Karen Baxter Female 45-49 None 1:21:07 1:21:49
526 465 Ian Butler Male 45-49 None 1:21:06 1:21:49
527 145 Lynne Overd Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:21:14 1:21:51
528 41 Mandy Smith Female 55-59 Mud Crew 1:21:22 1:22:02
529 471 Sandra Raddenbury Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:21:41 1:22:06
530 475 Lorraine Wherry Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:21:42 1:22:06
531 538 Amy Edwards Female 20-34 None 1:21:59 1:22:34
532 539 Sara Edwards Female 50-54 None 1:22:00 1:22:34
533 266 Hazel Brady Female 50-54 Carn Runners 1:22:03 1:22:37
534 28 Kate Dudman Female 40-44 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:22:48 1:23:03
535 123 Kathryn Thomas Female 40-44 Cornwall Athletics Club 1:22:41 1:23:17
536 273 Tracey Rowe Female 50-54 Carn Runners 1:23:58 1:24:34
537 322 Heidi Hoskin Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:25:27 1:26:06
538 135 Lisa Jago Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:25:27 1:26:08
539 182 Caroline Knight Female 35-39 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:25:25 1:26:10
540 314 Sarah-Jane Cornwell Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:25:25 1:26:10
541 205 Susan Honeychurch Female 60-64 Carn Runners 1:26:14 1:26:50
542 490 David Banbury Male 55-59 None 1:27:59 1:28:42
543 14 Rosie Trevains Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:28:00 1:28:42
544 39 Sandra Lidiard Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:27:59 1:28:42
545 121 Shaun Pengelly Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:28:41 1:29:20
546 104 Edwina Hannaford Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:30:55 1:31:36
547 371 Ian Bowden Male 45-49 Carn Runners 1:32:08 1:32:34
548 422 Zoe Wolstencroft Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:32:07 1:32:34
549 550 Mary Dyer Female 65-69 Plymouth Harriers 1:32:58 1:33:42
550 549 Lisa Parr Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:32:58 1:33:42
551 249 Sharon Standen Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:33:05 1:33:51
552 204 Angela Lanaway Female 50-54 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:33:13 1:33:59
553 144 Louise Willcock Female 45-49 PB Running Club 1:35:29 1:36:11
554 418 Samantha Carthew Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:39:58 1:40:44
555 216 Sharon Peake Female 55-59 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:40:00 1:40:44
556 417 Lisa Vosper Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1:40:37 1:41:23
557 499 Hollie Baxter Female 20-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:44:00 1:44:44
558 504 Leesa Pethick Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:44:00 1:44:44
559 501 Kayleigh Buscombe Female 20-34 St Austell Running Club 1:46:25 1:47:00
560 116 Mandy Blight Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:46:25 1:47:00
DNF 258 Tracey Davey Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers    
DNF 92 Lynsey White Female 20-34 Newquay Road Runners    
DNS 301 John Tilley Male 65-69 Bodmin Road Runners    
DNS 180 Pauline Montgomery Female 35-39 Bodmin Women’s Running Club    
DNS 430 Penny Lay Female 20-34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club    
DNS 361 Andy Millward Male 55-59 Carn Runners    
DNS 200 Matthew Head Male 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club    
DNS 324 Justin Day Male 45-49 Cornwall Athletics Club    
DNS 438 Abbie Milnes Female 20-34 Cornwall Athletics Club    
DNS 134 Deborah Pearce Female 50-54 Hayle Runners    
DNS 221 Stephen Fuller Male 50-54 Hayle Runners    
DNS 282 Rob Jordan Male 50-54 Hayle Runners    
DNS 329 Jordan Morant Male 20-34 Hayle Runners    
DNS 437 Ann Senior Female 60-64 Hayle Runners    
DNS 453 Ruth Phillips Female 40-44 Hayle Runners    
DNS 581 Scott Abraham Male 45-49 Hayle Runners    
DNS 40 John Bosustow Male 40-44 JP Fitness    
DNS 265 Alice Kirby Female 35-39 JP Fitness    
DNS 369 Kimberley Mccarthy Female 20-34 JP Fitness    
DNS 304 Sarah Worth Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners    
DNS 291 Louise Bird Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers    
DNS 303 Jennine Fisher Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers    
DNS 531 Robert Kernaghan Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers    
DNS 405 Graham Ditty Male 35-39 Mile High Running Club    
DNS 431 Dave Angell Male 20-34 Mile High Running Club    
DNS 285 Karen Mcclay Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers    
DNS 198 Toby Lowe Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners    
DNS 434 Helen Kayley Female 35-39 None    
DNS 536 Laura Whitehead Female 35-39 None    
DNS 557 Laura Jones Female 40-44 None    
DNS 558 Georgina Bennett Female 40-44 None    
DNS 588 Ninette Hibbs Female 55-59 None    
DNS 589 Mark Webb Male 20-34 None    
DNS 541 Paula Bate Female 45-49 Other    
DNS 543 Ira Griffiths Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club    
DNS 176 Wesley Wells Male 35-39 Tamar Trotters    
DNS 84 Michael Newcombe Male 45-49 Torrington AAC    
DNS 295 Stuart Pickering Male 55-59 Tri-Logic    
DNS 397 Nicky Sowerby Female 50-54 Truro Running Club    
DNS 454 Jennifer Davies Female 20-34 Truro Running Club  

Age Cat Awards

Female 20-34
1. 410 Heidi Tregenza 1990 F Cornwall Athletics Club 39:56 39:56
2. 311 Lydia Davis 1992 F Newquay Road Runners 46:25 46:28
3. 73 Kaye Patterson 1987 F East Cornwall Harriers 46:54 46:57
Female 35-39
1. 320 Melissa King 1983 F Newquay Road Runners 43:49 43:51
2. 435 Sarah Hoskin 1982 F Mile High Running Club 43:58 43:59
3. 419 Emma Eva 1982 F Cornwall Athletics Club 46:47 46:49
Female 40-44
1. 367 Wendy Chapman 1976 F Truro Running Club 41:45 41:47
2. 97 Eleanor Dixon 1975 F Newquay Road Runners 44:39 44:40
3. 287 Rebecca Morgan 1978 F Truro Running Club 44:59 45:02
Female 45-49
1. 297 Emma Stepto 1970 F Cornwall Athletics Club 40:53 40:53
2. 128 Claire Mensing 1973 F Truro Running Club 45:40 45:44
3. 194 Gail Hartill 1974 F Bodmin Road Runners 47:52 47:56
Female 50-54
1. 55 Lisa Talling 1968 F Newquay Road Runners 49:07 49:12
2. 496 Tamsyn Harris 1967 F None 50:30 51:01
3. 187 Sharon Daw 1965 F East Cornwall Harriers 51:43 51:50
Female 55-59
1. 252 Revis Crowle 1962 F East Cornwall Harriers 45:57 46:02
2. 49 Tracey Nicholls 1962 F Mounts Bay Harriers 52:42 52:48
3. 573 Jane Stedman 1963 F 100 Marathon Club 55:05 55:25
Female 60-64
1. 154 Diane Warren 1954 F Hayle Runners 55:16 55:35
2. 80 Jacky Tyler 1957 F Bodmin Road Runners 58:56 59:20
3. 166 Eleanor Ellison 1955 F Newquay Road Runners 59:46 59:54
Female 65-69
1. 179 Margaret Wade 1951 F Carn Runners 1:06:40 1:06:50
2. 550 Mary Frances Dyer 1950 F Plymouth Harriers 1:32:58 1:33:42
Female 70-74
1. 257 Mary Mullarkey 1948 F East Cornwall Harriers 1:04:36 1:05:00
2. 124 Carole Drew 1947 F Carn Runners 1:16:29 1:16:47
Female 75-79
1. 316 Timothea Cardell 1941 F Hayle Runners 1:10:04 1:10:32

 

Male 15-19
1. 398 Sam Goodchild 2001 M Cornwall Athletics Club 35:18 35:18
2. 449 Tommy Clifford 2000 M Hayle Runners 47:41 47:48
3. 406 Cody Brobin 2000 M Newquay Road Runners 48:46 48:59
Male 20-34
1. 487 Jordan Clay 1996 M Cornwall Athletics Club 34:09 34:09
2. 384 Ryan Hanley 1988 M Cornwall Athletics Club 36:21 36:21

3. 493 Matt Yates 1987 M Cornwall Athletics Club 37:20 37:20
Male 35-39
1. 395 Tom Carthey 1983 M Falmouth Road Runners 36:24 36:24
2. 309 Nick Loewendahl 1982 M St Austell Running Club 37:44 37:44
3. 62 Ian Wright 1980 M None 39:53 39:54
Male 40-44
1. 239 Colin Snook 1975 M Cornwall Athletics Club 35:35 35:35
2. 137 Paul Stevens 1975 M St Austell Running Club 37:49 37:50
3. 459 Alex Marples 1978 M Truro Running Club 37:54 37:55
Male 45-49
1. 382 Justin Thomas 1973 M Cornwall Athletics Club 37:25 37:25
2. 523 Alex Daniels 1973 M Newquay Road Runners 38:29 38:30
3. 421 Simon Williams 1973 M St Austell Running Club 38:48 38:49
Male 50-54
1. 400 Paul Whear 1967 M Cornwall Athletics Club 36:53 36:53
2. 234 Phil Midgley 1966 M Newquay Road Runners 42:33 42:34
3. 16 Tim Twiggs 1965 M Mounts Bay Harriers 43:09 43:12
Male 55-59
1. 276 Glynn Davis 1964 M Carn Runners 42:38 42:38
2. 310 Mick Chapman 1963 M Mile High Running Club 43:22 43:22
3. 352 Robin Watson 1963 M Falmouth Road Runners 44:49 44:49
Male 60-64
1. 313 Martin Davis 1958 M Newquay Road Runners 43:03 43:06
2. 175 Barrie Cardew 1958 M Carn Runners 45:30 45:32
3. 232 Peter Allen 1957 M Newquay Road Runners 49:11 49:16
Male 65-69
1. 288 Geoff Letchford 1951 M Mounts Bay Harriers 45:39 45:42
2. 345 Malcolm Roberts 1953 M St Austell Running Club 46:02 46:05
3. 556 Robert Richards 1952 M Hayle Runners 49:57 50:07
Male 70-74
1. 363 Brian Wiles 1946 M Launceston Road Runners 50:35 50:41
2. 408 Pat Lockett 1947 M Newquay Road Runners 55:34 55:39
3. 388 Peter Drew 1949 M Carn Runners 57:21 57:33
Male 75-79
1. 378 Norris Kington 1939 M Cornwall Athletics Club 1:14:35 1:15:07

Team Results

Female        
Bib Name MF Pos Time AG
1 Newquay Road Runners 1 67    
320 Melissa King 4 43:51 Female 35-39
97 Eleanor Dixon 6 44:40 Female 40-44
224 Joanna Herd 8 45:30 Female 40-44
311 Lydia Davis 11 46:28 Female 20-34
251 Colette Clements 17 48:26 Female 35-39
55 Lisa Talling 21 49:12 Female 50-54
         
2 Cornwall Athletics Club 1 102    
410 Heidi Tregenza 1 39:56 Female 20-34
297 Emma Stepto 2 40:53 Female 45-49
419 Emma Eva 12 46:49 Female 35-39
413 Laura Rogers 20 49:09 Female 20-34
46 Amanda Hewitt 27 49:58 Female 45-49
328 Jo Cox 40 52:34 Female 40-44
         
3 Truro Running Club 1 130    
367 Wendy Chapman 3 41:47 Female 40-44
287 Rebecca Morgan 7 45:02 Female 40-44
128 Claire Mensing 9 45:44 Female 45-49
450 Beth Key 19 48:57 Female 20-34
177 Katy Jenkins 24 49:35 Female 40-44
354 Nicola Bathe 68 56:04 Female 45-49
         
4 Newquay Road Runners 2 171    
415 Karen Walters 22 49:20 Female 45-49
101 Michelle Steele 26 49:53 Female 35-39
67 Kelly Woodfine-Beard 28 50:03 Female 35-39
149 Ella Williams 30 50:57 Female 40-44
126 Kelly Keough 32 51:01 Female 35-39
452 Sarah Hill 33 51:08 Female 45-49
         
5 Hayle Runners 1 284    
375 Lisa Friday 25 49:40 Female 35-39
82 Emily Ellen 44 52:52 Female 35-39
344 Corinne Gerrard 49 53:38 Female 45-49
424 Elaine Adams 50 53:43 Female 40-44
102 Zoe Lock 55 54:36 Female 35-39
269 Jo Holland 61 55:23 Female 20-34
         
6 Newquay Road Runners 3 313    
215 Emma Fox 37 52:09 Female 40-44
272 Karen Marsland 41 52:37 Female 50-54
58 Amy Gregory 54 54:23 Female 20-34
118 Mele Kent 57 54:49 Female 45-49
130 Vanessa Willitts 60 55:20 Female 20-34
597 Mrs Lisa Player 64 55:31 Female 55-59
         
7 St Austell Running Club 1 324    
4 Stacie Marks 14 47:45 Female 20-34
23 Joanna Collins 15 47:46 Female 20-34
391 Karina Bowers 58 55:11 Female 35-39
214 Tara Kerley 66 55:36 Female 20-34
598 Ms Gennara Bray 84 57:39 Female 20-34
277 Holly Payne 87 57:50 Female 20-34
         
8 Falmouth Road Runners 1 337    
160 Hannah Tippetts 18 48:52 Female 20-34
70 Rosie Bradbury 35 51:56 Female 20-34
21 Alison Weir 59 55:13 Female 45-49
178 Bethany Boulton 67 55:54 Female 20-34
86 Vicky Fleet 69 56:13 Female 40-44
290 Tandy Brumby 89 57:56 Female 55-59
         
9 Bodmin Road Runners 1 444    
194 Gail Hartill 16 47:56 Female 45-49
223 Emma Stephens 23 49:26 Female 20-34
188 Helen Stevenson 74 56:59 Female 35-39
89 Claire Barlow 91 58:04 Female 40-44
80 Jacky Tyler 107 59:20 Female 60-64
96 Zoe Buse 133 1:01:07 Female 45-49
         
10 East Cornwall Harriers 1 457    
252 Revis Crowle 10 46:02 Female 55-59
73 Kaye Patterson 13 46:57 Female 20-34
187 Sharon Daw 34 51:50 Female 50-54
29 Lucy Oldham 73 56:58 Female 40-44
294 Emma Dales 141 1:01:27 Female 55-59
257 Mary Mullarkey 186 01:05:00 Female 70-74
         
11 JP Fitness 1 482    
7 Rachel Wallis 39 52:23 Female 40-44
6 Jane Pett 78 57:20 Female 40-44
390 Joanne Barry 85 57:40 Female 40-44
95 Jo Miners 86 57:43 Female 40-44
318 Jennifer Moye 94 58:24 Female 40-44
52 Sharon Kinsella 100 58:38 Female 40-44
         
12 Cornwall Athletics Club 2 483    
281 Zeinab Weyers 46 52:55 Female 20-34
195 Gail Aspden 62 55:23 Female 50-54
168 Miranda Flannigan 70 56:21 Female 45-49
171 Tamzin Davey 88 57:55 Female 45-49
233 Bryony Halliday 95 58:27 Female 20-34
392 Heidi Haden 122 1:00:24 Female 35-39
         
13 Newquay Road Runners 4 634    
161 Sarah Wilkinson 75 57:00 Female 55-59
75 Sara Robins 97 58:29 Female 20-34
170 Sharon Willis 108 59:21 Female 55-59
166 Eleanor Ellison 116 59:54 Female 60-64
411 Jane Garside 118 1:00:03 Female 50-54
350 Niamh Ashworth 120 1:00:20 Female 35-39
         
14 Carn Runners 1 661    
244 Wietske Hansen 36 51:57 Female 50-54
289 Meryl Elstone 42 52:39 Female 50-54
100 Sarah Allen 90 57:59 Female 45-49
202 Clair Richards 160 1:03:04 Female 40-44
206 Emma Mankee 161 1:03:04 Female 45-49
429 Ashley Holt 172 1:03:48 Female 20-34
         
15 Hayle Runners 2 665    
154 Diane Warren 65 55:35 Female 60-64
333 Hannah Smith 76 57:03 Female 20-34
335 Mel Burgess 113 59:39 Female 50-54
584 Becky Lee 121 1:00:21 Female 50-54
133 Amelia Kitchen 123 1:00:24 Female 40-44
423 Michelle Roskilly 167 1:03:44 Female 45-49
         
16 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 1 688    
436 Emma Cundy-Cooper 79 57:20 Female 20-34
230 Lisa Cassidy 104 59:01 Female 40-44
68 Susan Biscombe 105 59:01 Female 20-34
150 Jenny Saunter 117 1:00:01 Female 50-54
169 Charlotte Goatman 135 1:01:08 Female 20-34
76 Vicki Bartlett 148 1:02:17 Female 20-34
         
17 Truro Running Club 2 718    
226 Juliet Stewart 71 56:24 Female 50-54
107 Sue Mansfield 72 56:31 Female 55-59
57 Katie Spencer 109 59:23 Female 45-49
36 Anne-Marie Moore 150 1:02:22 Female 35-39
186 Hannah Thomas 152 1:02:25 Female 40-44
260 Fiona Russell 164 1:03:17 Female 50-54
         
18 Newquay Road Runners 5 840    
203 Sophie Talling 130 1:00:51 Female 20-34
65 Becky Hall 132 1:01:03 Female 35-39
78 Sian Shaw 134 1:01:07 Female 40-44
45 Lucy Hewitt 138 1:01:16 Female 50-54
17 Louise Cooke-Davies 147 1:02:12 Female 50-54
59 Samantha Jayne 159 1:03:01 Female 45-49
         
19 St Austell Running Club 1 865    
537 Isabel Irwin-Bowler 111 59:29 Female 20-34
482 Kylie Johns 124 1:00:31 Female 20-34
495 Karen Johns 125 1:00:31 Female 50-54
505 Sally Fletcher 143 1:01:46 Female 50-54
473 Miranda Greer 173 1:03:49 Female 35-39
534 Melanie Nile 189 1:05:26 Female 45-49
         
20 Falmouth Road Runners 2 886    
365 Denise Lydall 102 58:39 Female 50-54
428 Natalie Oliver 110 59:28 Female 35-39
364 Sarah Webb 146 1:02:05 Female 45-49
407 Danielle Ditty 166 1:03:42 Female 20-34
599 Ms Kate Rowlands 180 1:04:36 Female 35-39
227 Kerys Deavin 182 1:04:54 Female 45-49
         
21 Looe Pioneers 1 894    
152 Helen Lawes 98 58:35 Female 45-49
72 Tania Elliott 126 1:00:41 Female 45-49
296 Sophie Wones 131 1:00:56 Female 20-34
255 Linda Cuff 140 1:01:24 Female 50-54
117 Susan Jones 177 1:04:22 Female 45-49
264 Emma Collins 222 1:08:48 Female 40-44
         
22 Mounts Bay Harriers 1 927    
49 Tracey Nicholls 43 52:48 Female 55-59
213 Rebecca Wilding 47 53:02 Female 20-34
461 Marie Ann Cann 194 1:06:02 Female 45-49
5 Sandra Treleven 205 1:07:11 Female 45-49
399 Jackie Stone 217 1:08:08 Female 55-59
374 Terri Munday 221 1:08:46 Female 40-44
         
23 St Austell Running Club 2 937    
19 Joanna Skyba 127 1:00:45 Female 35-39
32 Charlie Trethewey 139 1:01:22 Female 40-44
50 Kim Csehi 144 1:01:58 Female 35-39
448 Georgina Speake 155 1:02:43 Female 40-44
210 Daniela Walker 157 1:02:45 Female 45-49
85 Jodie Roycroft 215 1:08:04 Female 20-34
         
24 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 2 1055    
381 Alison Parsons 149 1:02:22 Female 45-49
458 Claire Tully 154 1:02:43 Female 45-49
64 Susan Rescorl 163 1:03:16 Female 55-59
147 Tracy McFadden 165 1:03:31 Female 50-54
110 Alison Cox 206 1:07:12 Female 55-59
53 Nicola Godfrey 218 1:08:13 Female 35-39
         
25 Hayle Runners 3 1227    
268 Kate Crehan 168 1:03:44 Female 35-39
156 Amanda Pochee 171 1:03:48 Female 40-44
426 Melanie Billington 185 1:04:57 Female 45-49
439 Tamsyn Mcgrane 208 1:07:22 Female 35-39
316 Timothea Cardell 239 1:10:32 Female 75-79
31 Jennie Massey 256 1:13:35 Female 55-59
         
26 Newquay Road Runners 6 1248    
148 Alison Roose 174 1:04:12 Female 40-44
237 Lucy Hosken 175 1:04:13 Female 20-34
98 Rebecca Leivers 179 1:04:30 Female 45-49
336 Katherine Webster 197 1:06:24 Female 40-44
248 Jane Caff 248 1:12:44 Female 55-59
61 Emma Kaye 275 1:16:59 Female 20-34
         
27 JP Fitness 2 1319    
241 Karen Richards 158 1:02:59 Female 45-49
90 Morwenna Paterson 209 1:07:39 Female 40-44
283 Rebecca Stuteley 210 1:07:40 Female 35-39
358 Stacey Orchard 223 1:08:52 Female 20-34
370 Vanessa Bua-Roberts 259 1:13:53 Female 20-34
143 Emma Williams 260 1:13:53 Female 35-39
         
28 Falmouth Road Runners 3 1374    
162 Marie Green 188 1:05:26 Female 40-44
103 Diana Raiker 211 1:07:40 Female 20-34
444 Rachel Flanagan 212 1:07:41 Female 50-54
51 Sarah Booker 229 1:09:29 Female 45-49
35 Caroline Hodges 249 1:12:46 Female 60-64
416 Tracey Hodges 285 1:18:11 Female 40-44
         
29 St Austell Running Club 3 1417    
261 Hannah Adams 216 1:08:07 Female 40-44
208 Jacqui Martin 224 1:08:56 Female 45-49
219 Anne Fitzpatrick 234 1:09:53 Female 55-59
63 Michelle Dudley 242 1:11:38 Female 50-54
302 Susan Trudgeon 247 1:12:34 Female 55-59
218 Amy Floyd-Norris 254 1:13:26 Female 20-34
         
30 St Austell Running Club 2 1423    
578 Kim Fell 190 1:05:42 Female 20-34
522 Jennie James 195 1:06:12 Female 40-44
506 Broni Jones 244 1:11:41 Female 40-44
546 Ann Bradley 250 1:12:55 Female 55-59
464 Jo Craddock 253 1:13:21 Female 45-49
491 Rachel Found 291 1:19:12 Female 45-49
         
31 Carn Runners 2 1430    
427 Katherine Dilleigh 198 1:06:24 Female 45-49
179 Margaret Wade 203 1:06:50 Female 65-69
401 Rebecca Allen 241 1:11:31 Female 20-34
192 Kathryn Marsh 257 1:13:36 Female 40-44
332 Sharon Sullivan 258 1:13:37 Female 45-49
124 Carole Drew 273 1:16:47 Female 70-74
         
32 Looe Pioneers 2 1534    
326 Sandra Northcott 228 1:09:19 Female 40-44
259 Mandy Kemp 238 1:10:24 Female 60-64
30 Nina Bond 245 1:12:14 Female 20-34
129 Julie Gregory 263 1:13:57 Female 50-54
141 Angela Stevens 264 1:13:57 Female 55-59
185 Anna Sobol 296 1:19:19 Female 20-34
         
33 St Austell Running Club 4 1788    
81 Sam Ewart 282 1:17:49 Female 40-44
114 Christine Todd 284 1:18:10 Female 55-59
306 Sally Turner 289 1:18:59 Female 45-49
18 Sharon Webber 293 1:19:15 Female 45-49
111 Angela Yates 304 1:20:48 Female 60-64
116 Mandy Blight 336 1:47:00 Female 60-64
         
34 Bodmin Women’s Running Club 3 1920    
28 Kate Dudman 313 1:23:03 Female 40-44
182 Caroline Knight 318 1:26:10 Female 35-39
314 Sarah-Jane Cornwell 319 1:26:10 Female 20-34
14 Rosie Trevains 321 1:28:42 Female 20-34
39 Sandra Lidiard 322 1:28:42 Female 45-49
249 Sharon Standen 327 1:33:51 Female 45-49

 

Male        
Bib Name MF Pos Time AG
1 Cornwall Athletics Club 1 23    
487 Jordan Clay 1 34:09 Male 20-34
398 Sam Goodchild 2 35:18 Male 15-19
239 Colin Snook 3 35:35 Male 40-44
384 Ryan Hanley 4 36:21 Male 20-34
400 Paul Whear 6 36:53 Male 50-54
493 Matt Yates 7 37:20 Male 20-34
         
2 St Austell Running Club 1 104    
22 David Tregonning 9 37:28 Male 20-34
309 Nick Loewendahl 10 37:44 Male 35-39
137 Paul Stevens 11 37:50 Male 40-44
421 Simon Williams 15 38:49 Male 45-49
106 Jason Parks 29 42:13 Male 35-39
263 Tim Adams 30 42:13 Male 45-49
         
3 Falmouth Road Runners 1 160    
395 Tom Carthey 5 36:24 Male 35-39
396 James Barnet 16 39:02 Male 20-34
446 Richard Keefe 22 41:02 Male 45-49
275 Kieran Murrant 24 41:46 Male 20-34
414 David Wills 39 43:04 Male 35-39
352 Robin Watson 54 44:49 Male 55-59
         
4 Newquay Road Runners 1 240    
523 Alex Daniels 14 38:30 Male 45-49
234 Phil Midgley 32 42:34 Male 50-54
153 Darren Roose 35 42:43 Male 40-44
313 Martin Davis 40 43:06 Male 60-64
184 Chris Walker 49 43:40 Male 45-49
24 Paul Booty 70 46:14 Male 45-49
         
5 Truro Running Club 1 262    
459 Alex Marples 12 37:55 Male 40-44
340 Rob Standing 28 42:04 Male 45-49
445 Rob Chirgwin 37 42:57 Male 20-34
455 Stuart Musson 38 42:57 Male 35-39
596 Steve Carter 72 46:50 Male 45-49
262 Andrew Stallard 75 47:08 Male 50-54
         
6 East Cornwall Harriers 1 289    
380 Ben Harding 25 41:49 Male 35-39
432 Marc Doyle 44 43:18 Male 40-44
254 Cadan Crowle 51 43:56 Male 20-34
433 Chris Ullman 52 44:33 Male 45-49
442 Marcus Wills 55 44:58 Male 35-39
271 Arron Crowle 62 45:40 Male 20-34
         
7 St Austell Running Club 2 343    
108 Mike Greer 36 42:56 Male 35-39
307 Paul Johnson 48 43:32 Male 20-34
15 Lee Tambling 60 45:31 Male 35-39
13 Mathew Henderson 64 45:47 Male 20-34
79 Matt Hocking 67 46:00 Male 45-49
345 Malcolm Roberts 68 46:05 Male 65-69
         
8 Cornwall Athletics Club 2 354    
382 Justin Thomas 8 37:25 Male 45-49
327 Chris Cox 47 43:27 Male 45-49
305 Joseph Peters 53 44:46 Male 20-34
456 Sean Sandoe 56 45:10 Male 45-49
409 Peter Hammond 87 47:53 Male 50-54
412 Matthew Wilson 103 50:29 Male 40-44
         
9 Hayle Runners 1 357    
348 Chris Barrett 19 40:10 Male 45-49
280 James Manning 50 43:43 Male 40-44
315 George Erics 59 45:24 Male 35-39
193 Lee Burford 66 45:56 Male 35-39
355 Andrew Ellis 77 47:17 Male 45-49
449 Tommy Clifford 86 47:48 Male 15-19
         
10 Carn Runners 1 533    
276 Glynn Davis 33 42:38 Male 55-59
175 Barrie Cardew 61 45:32 Male 60-64
181 Jon Eldon 83 47:40 Male 55-59
402 Steven Thomas 97 49:48 Male 40-44
274 Christopher Rowe 109 51:00 Male 50-54
388 Peter Drew 150 57:33 Male 70-74
         
11 Mounts Bay Harriers 1 554    
211 Tom Berryman 42 43:12 Male 20-34
16 Tim Twiggs 43 43:12 Male 50-54
288 Geoff Letchford 63 45:42 Male 65-69
125 Paul Angove 71 46:32 Male 50-54
308 Antony Penhaul 164 59:26 Male 70-74
88 Daniel French 171 1:01:03 Male 35-39
         
12 Newquay Road Runners 2 576    
246 Elliot Walker 73 46:58 Male 45-49
406 Cody Brobin 90 48:59 Male 15-19
232 Peter Allen 92 49:16 Male 60-64
312 Mick Davison 95 49:40 Male 45-49
339 Dylan Mendes-Scott 112 51:23 Male 15-19
325 Gareth Rowe 114 51:44 Male 60-64
         
13 St Austell Running Club 3 577    
343 Daniel Bray 74 46:59 Male 35-39
109 Stuart Richards 78 47:26 Male 45-49
11 Ross Lawry 84 47:41 Male 40-44
56 Andy Chase 98 49:56 Male 20-34
207 Karl Walker 120 53:14 Male 55-59
386 Andrew Geach 123 53:31 Male 20-34
         
14 Hayle Runners 2 587    
20 Philip Johns 91 48:59 Male 20-34
585 Sam Little 93 49:21 Male 20-34
146 Nick Masters 96 49:44 Male 50-54
556 Robert Richards 100 50:07 Male 65-69
334 Derek Smith 101 50:16 Male 55-59
139 Steven Maclaren 106 50:48 Male 50-54
         
15 Bodmin Road Runners 1 604    
379 Chris Madeley 34 42:41 Male 20-34
338 Damian Philp 58 45:14 Male 35-39
457 Joseph Stanford 82 47:34 Male 40-44
451 Andy Vosper 119 53:12 Male 55-59
38 Daron Walker 155 58:15 Male 40-44
341 Nicholas Carey 156 58:27 Male 40-44
         
16 Truro Running Club 2 614    
34 Julian Spencer 80 47:32 Male 50-54
525 Andy Williams 89 48:41 Male 45-49
47 Trevor Spinks 102 50:25 Male 45-49
443 Nicholas Baylis 108 50:53 Male 40-44
60 Thomas Moore 117 53:04 Male 35-39
189 Mark Thomas 118 53:04 Male 45-49
         
17 PB Running Club 1 657    
43 Dan Howes 13 38:11 Male 40-44
142 Mark Knight 31 42:32 Male 45-49
113 David Andrewartha 45 43:19 Male 20-34
1 Barry Osborne 145 56:43 Male 45-49
12 Daryll Ware 205 1:12:16 Male 50-54
74 Jon Hicks 218 1:19:49 Male 45-49
         
18 Looe Pioneers 1 719    
561 Mark Deacon 23 41:35 Male 20-34
568 Mark Grassam 88 48:21 Male 45-49
44 Christian Boyce 122 53:26 Male 45-49
136 Martin Gregory 151 57:41 Male 50-54
323 Jon Hoskin 157 58:30 Male 50-54
83 Andrew Elliott 178 1:02:12 Male 50-54
         
19 Newquay Road Runners 3 880    
42 Lee Carter 116 53:01 Male 20-34
220 Les Graves 121 53:17 Male 60-64
408 Pat Lockett 136 55:39 Male 70-74
131 Steve Elson 144 56:43 Male 45-49
527 Gary Player 181 1:02:37 Male 50-54
253 Kevin Burnett 182 1:02:41 Male 65-69
         
20 Falmouth Road Runners 2 932    
394 David Foy 110 51:03 Male 45-49
420 Mark Pinnick 138 55:49 Male 40-44
209 Bob Willcocks 154 58:07 Male 60-64
183 David Wilton 168 1:00:07 Male 60-64
115 Nick Pentreath 174 1:01:10 Male 55-59
293 Tim Andrews 188 1:04:50 Male 55-59
         
21 St Austell Running Club 4 954    
77 Ross Buscombe 125 53:51 Male 20-34
362 Andrew Jay 128 54:14 Male 40-44
600 Armando Vieira 131 54:39 Male 40-44
212 Alan Giles 167 59:58 Male 35-39
337 Adam Dyer 194 1:06:30 Male 35-39
278 David Ralls 209 1:12:51 Male 65-69
         
22 Truro Running Club 3 1019    
360 Oliver Pool 132 54:45 Male 40-44
94 Trevor Lee 134 55:05 Male 55-59
201 Stephen Jones 159 58:49 Male 35-39
165 Thomas Grafton 179 1:02:21 Male 40-44
383 Colin Bathe 207 1:12:41 Male 50-54
196 Adrian Bolt 208 1:12:41 Male 50-54
         
23 Newquay Road Runners 4 1170    
157 Peter Combellack 184 1:03:47 Male 45-49
127 James Penhaligon 185 1:03:59 Male 20-34
10 Des Evans 193 1:06:07 Male 70-74
247 Wayne Caff 198 1:08:41 Male 45-49
191 Ray Frith 200 1:09:30 Male 70-74
389 Peter Middlehurst 210 1:13:07 Male 65-69