Looe 10 – 2019 Results

xls pdf

Place Bib Name AG Club Time
1 236 Tony BREWER Male 35-39 Mile High 1:01:13
2 487 Jim Cole Male 35-39 Tavistock Run Project 1:02:07
3 1005 James Oke Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:04:03
4 467 Andrew Martin Male 35-39 Mile High 1:04:42
5 489 Alex PEYTON-JONES Male 35-39 Plymouth Harriers 1:04:51
6 214 Graham BALE Male 50-54 Plymstock Road Runners 1:05:03
7 242 Bart THOMAS Male 17-34 Tavistock AC 1:06:49
8 263 Aaron BENNEY Male 35-39 Mile High 1:06:54
9 518 Nick LOEWENDAHL Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:06:56
10 291 Michael GALLACHER Male 45-49 Plymouth Tri Club 1:07:01
11 530 David TREGONNING Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:08:49
12 452 Kieran MURRANT Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:08:58
13 529 John WISNER Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:09:27
14 1012 Chris Hamilton Male 40-44   1:10:02
15 306 Lee HERBERT Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:10:20
16 406 Jacob HOWARD-ENDEAN Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:10:38
17 283 Joe HUGHES Male 17-34   1:10:47
18 159 Alan JEFFREY Male 45-49   1:10:50
19 280 Jason PARKS Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:10:56
20 1020 Steve Strachan Male 40-44 Mile High 1:11:29
21 78 Tim ADAMS Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:11:48
22 82 Mark DEACON Male 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:11:53
23 342 Simon PARRY Male 45-49   1:12:00
24 9 Dale TEDDER Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers 1:12:17
25 540 Stuart FELTON Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:12:46
26 309 Rob STANDING Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:13:01
27 256 Andrew DELVE Male 35-39 Crafthole RunningPowerlifting Club 1:13:23
28 478 Andrew VERNON Male 50-54 Okehampton RC 1:13:32
29 1006 Nick Daniels Male 45-49 Taunton AC 1:14:21
30 503 Russ MOGRIDGE Male 55-59 Erme Valley Harriers 1:14:23
31 192 James COCKLEY Male 17-34   1:14:48
32 513 David WILLS Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:14:51
33 156 Richard KEEFE Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:14:55
34 353 Luke ELLIOTT Male 17-34 Plymouth Coastal Runners 1:15:03
35 1013 Jamie Paine Male 17-34   1:15:12
36 352 Mike GREER Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:15:27
37 334 Adam STYLES Male 17-34   1:15:33
38 285 Hamish MURRAY Male 65-69 Purbeck Runnerss 1:15:37
39 327 Claudia SERIEN Female 35-39 Team H RC Plymouth 1:16:00
40 15 Steven Carter Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:16:15
41 520 Pete LEWIS Male 45-49   1:16:25
42 550 Justin Frost Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:16:29
43 458 Robin WATSON Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:16:45
44 1019 David Wilding Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:16:46
45 544 Richard PATRICK Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:16:50
46 395 Daniel CLEWLEY Male 17-34   1:17:14
47 17 Sherrie HAIR Female 35-39 Honiton R C 1:17:19
48 114 Barrie CARDEW Male 60-64 Carn Runners 1:17:22
49 361 Daniel JONES Male 17-34   1:17:28
50 417 Darren ROOSE Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:17:31
51 5 Gary WILLIAMS Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers 1:17:39
52 225 Tom BERRYMAN Male 17-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:17:57
53 262 Matthew STRINGER Male 17-34 Launceston Road Runners 1:17:57
54 379 Matt DAVIES Male 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:18:01
55 538 Oliver AMSBURY Male 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:18:18
56 303 Matthew BRADLEY Male 45-49 Team H RC Plymouth 1:18:21
57 482 Antony FIRTH Male 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:18:22
58 174 Stuart BATTEN Male 40-44 South Devon AC 1:18:24
59 419 Marc DOYLE Male 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:18:25
60 91 Daniel CARTER Male 55-59   1:18:33
61 471 Paul JOHNSON Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:18:51
62 41 Tim TWIGGS Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:18:55
63 508 Daniel CASE Male 17-34 Plymouth Musketeers 1:19:05
64 119 Mathew HENDERSON Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:19:11
65 344 Claire MENSING Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:19:18
66 80 Simon WEBBER Male 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 1:19:25
67 505 Matthew GRZENDA Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:19:42
68 182 Malcolm ROBERTS Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:19:44
69 197 Dean HARBER Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:19:56
70 173 Lee TAMBLING Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:20:09
71 239 Andrew ROSS Male 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:20:29
72 106 Caden Crowle Male 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:20:41
73 67 Kevin WOODLEY Male 40-44   1:20:51
74 34 Stuart RICHARDS Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:20:54
75 191 Mark GRASSAM Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:20:58
76 456 Jake TIMMS Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:20:59
77 366 Stacie MARKS Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:21:04
78 415 Chris JOHNS Male 45-49   1:21:05
79 108 Shane CAUGHEY Male 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:21:20
80 497 David GRANTHAM Male 17-34   1:21:29
81 463 Jim DURSTON Male 50-54 South West Road Runner 1:21:32
82 46 Mandy GIBSON Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:21:37
83 439 Tim ROWE Male 40-44   1:21:38
84 408 Andrew PARNELL Male 50-54   1:22:02
85 1021 Kirsty Abraham Female 17-34   1:22:07
86 333 Stephen CHAN Male 35-39   1:22:08
87 533 James WICKETT Male 17-34   1:22:12
88 476 Tommy MEYERS Male 17-34   1:22:34
89 1027 Joe Stanford Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:22:40
90 394 Jenny JAMES Female 35-39   1:22:41
91 71 Christopher DAVIES Male 40-44   1:22:45
92 115 Joe KEARNS Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:23:01
93 199 Gail HARTILL Male 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:23:02
94 12 Richard FOSTER Male 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 1:23:05
95 287 Jonathan HISCOKE Male 17-34 South Devon AC 1:23:34
96 198 Rachael TARRANT Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:23:46
97 268 Patrick TALEN Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:24:09
98 443 David FOY Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:24:12
99 485 Andy BEES Male 35-39 Plymouth Musketeers 1:24:14
100 33 Felicity KNELL Female 35-39 Plymouth Tri Club 1:24:27
101 134 Matt HOCKING Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:24:41
102 42 Julian SPENCER Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:24:49
103 158 Monique JEFFREY-JONES Female 45-49 Bodmin Womens RC 1:24:49
104 131 Ian RHODES Male 40-44   1:24:57
105 446 Steve Roberts Male 55-59   1:25:07
106 477 Lloyd ROBERTS Male 17-34   1:25:07
107 462 Liz TREBILCOCK Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:25:14
108 196 Mark Trebilcock Male 55-59 Cornwall AC 1:25:14
109 154 David SIMPSON Male 55-59   1:25:22
110 425 Wayne GLANVILLE Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:25:25
111 457 Hannah TIPPETTS Female 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:25:33
112 195 Kaye PATTERSON Female 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:25:36
113 77 Andrew ELLIS Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:25:47
114 141 Martin HYNES Male 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 1:25:57
115 389 Dave Hewitt Male 45-49   1:26:18
116 338 Matt HARRISON Male 40-44   1:26:21
117 183 Matthew STEVENS Male 40-44   1:26:25
118 142 Phillip JOHNS Male 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:26:27
119 1002 Nicola Lilley Female 40-44 Plymouth Harriers 1:26:30
120 401 Peter ALLEN Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:26:39
121 129 Jennifer DAVIES Female 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:26:53
122 428 Harry HOULDING Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:27:00
123 124 Zoe CHAPPELL Female 50-54 Wadebridge Coasters Cycleing 1:27:07
124 286 Chris SPENCER Male 55-59   1:27:18
125 18 Stephen WILLIAMS Male 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:27:20
126 409 Trevor SPINKS Male 45-49   1:27:23
127 221 Stuart DANIELS Male 50-54   1:27:24
128 1011 Michelle Steele Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:27:25
129 514 Alex CRIBB Male 17-34   1:27:27
130 357 Janet HAYNES Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:27:31
131 167 Gary FIELDER Male 35-39 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:27:43
132 265 Gary POPE Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:27:45
133 45 Sally CRABB Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:27:47
134 118 Ross LAWRY Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:27:54
135 506 John GOSSAN Male 65-69 Looe Pioneers 1:27:59
136 69 Paul HOLLAND Male 50-54 Maidstone Harriers 1:28:01
137 16 Chris KELLEY Male 50-54 Plymouth Harriers 1:28:13
138 438 Bill HILL Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:28:15
139 310 Colin GOSS Male 45-49   1:28:16
140 382 Amy WILLIAMS Female 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 1:28:17
141 135 Tony MORRIS Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:28:20
142 347 James PROWSE Male 17-34   1:28:28
143 194 Bon RYMEL Male 35-39 Teignbridge Trotters 1:28:37
144 56 Paul ANGOVE Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:28:41
145 396 Anna CARTER Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:28:46
146 1015 James Pritchard Male 45-49 St Petrocs Dragons 1:28:56
147 429 Steve TRUDGEON Male 40-44 Mud Crew Trail Runners 1:28:57
148 441 Dylan MENDES-SCOTT Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:29:03
149 369 Eric FOSTER Male 60-64 Dawlish Coasters 1:29:06
150 397 Cody BROBIN Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:29:18
151 383 Robert ROCHOWIAK Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:29:30
152 123 Amanda HEWITT Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:29:34
153 1028 Julian Shakerly Male 40-44   1:29:43
154 1010 Ellie Walsh Female 17-34   1:29:43
155 109 Rachael WILSHER Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:29:48
156 546 Simon MACLEOD Male 35-39 Storm Running Plymouth 1:29:55
157 293 Barbara MURRAY Female 60-64 Purbeck Runnerss 1:29:57
158 464 Anna WILKINS Female 17-34 Plymouth Musketeers 1:30:00
159 237 Hayley STACEY Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:30:02
160 275 Richard ATKINSON Male 50-54 Plymouth Harriers 1:30:10
161 172 Richard HICK Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:30:14
162 193 Mitchell READWIN Male 35-39 Sarn Helen 1:30:18
163 253 Antony BOARDMAN Male 45-49   1:30:24
164 180 Rachel WALLIS Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:30:26
165 348 Jack BROOKS Male 17-34   1:30:31
166 405 Amy GREGORY Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:30:42
167 547 Chris NOTTLE Male 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:30:45
168 493 Jake MOORE Male 17-34   1:30:49
169 228 Lyn COFFMAN-FORDER Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:30:51
170 360 Alison WHITE Female 50-54 Plympton Hash House Harriers 1:30:58
171 527 Peter BAZLEY Male 60-64 Tavistock AC 1:30:59
172 258 Jon HOARE Male 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 1:31:00
173 296 Alex LYONS Male 40-44 Teignbridge Trotters 1:31:01
174 90 Hana CLITHEROW Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:31:03
175 113 Andrew FERGUSON Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:31:09
176 328 Richard MORTON Male 65-69 Tamar Trotters 1:31:18
177 100 Jo COLLINS Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:31:22
178 81 Andy CHASE Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:31:23
179 336 Adam WELCH Male 55-59 Lonely Goats RC 1:31:29
180 343 Mary Jean COLES Female 35-39 Ssideline City(Stockholm) 1:31:57
181 157 Emily ELLEN Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:32:08
182 376 Steven JENKIN Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:32:10
183 282 Chris STRINGER Male 35-39   1:32:22
184 248 Kristien BLEVINS Female 17-34   1:32:25
185 504 Rodney HILLEBRANDT Male 70-74 Plymouth Musketeers 1:32:29
186 301 Stephen COOKSLEY Male 50-54 Plymstock Road Runners 1:32:47
187 53 Steve MACLAREN Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:32:52
188 488 Steven THOMAS Male 40-44 Carn Runners 1:32:58
189 490 Michael REED Male 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 1:33:02
190 402 Pat LOCKETT Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:33:11
191 186 Thomas BURNS Male 17-34   1:33:19
192 345 Mark TREGENZA Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:33:25
193 1018 Susanne Wood Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:33:34
194 321 Claire HUGHES Female 40-44   1:33:43
195 365 Holly SIBBICK-FERRAR Female 35-39   1:33:59
196 75 Gareth CASEY Male 40-44   1:34:04
197 427 Gail ASPDEN Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:34:05
198 400 Les Graves Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:34:06
199 305 Joanne FOLEY Female 35-39 Team H RC Plymouth 1:34:08
200 545 Oliver JONES Male 40-44   1:34:33
201 181 Steve MAY Male 55-59 Slinn Allstars 1:34:34
202 272 Kevin RICHARDS Male 50-54   1:34:38
203 356 Mark CHANNER Male 50-54 Forest of Dean AC 1:34:58
204 492 Doug ALSOP Male 70-74 St Austell Running Club 1:35:08
205 104 Steven LEE Male 40-44   1:35:11
206 502 Katy MOGRIDGE Female 55-59 Erme Valley Harriers 1:35:13
207 432 Trevor WILLIAMS Male 55-59 Tamar Trotters 1:35:14
208 410 Lisa WHELL Female 35-39   1:35:15
209 249 Dani BRACE Female 17-34   1:35:15
210 85 Paul BENNETT Male 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers 1:35:23
211 368 Mark BULLARD Male 40-44 Plymouth Harriers 1:35:30
212 190 Gary KENT Male 50-54   1:35:50
213 474 Amanda DOW Female 35-39 Tamar Trotters 1:35:53
214 1008 Craig Jamieson Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:36:04
215 1001 John Vives Male 70-74   1:36:09
216 125 Ashley GATES Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:36:29
217 266 Patsy GOLDSTONE Female 50-54 Nailsea Running Club 1:36:45
218 32 Nick COLLISTER Male 55-59   1:36:50
219 526 Glenn WOOD Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:36:52
220 259 Gareth REES Male 35-39   1:36:54
221 437 Gemma VARE Female 17-34 Bodmin Road Runners 1:37:07
222 6 Jane STEDMAN Female 55-59 100 Marathon Club 1:37:07
223 73 Nick HILL Male 35-39   1:37:09
224 37 Daniel BRAY Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:37:09
225 31 Lesley RATHBONE Female 50-54 Huncote Harrierrs 1:37:20
226 14 Sue MANSFIELD Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:37:33
227 149 Jim MEDHURST Male 40-44 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:37:36
228 535 Carol GILL Female 50-54   1:37:45
229 269 Siobhan SHARPLES Female 17-34   1:37:48
230 385 Zoe LOCK Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:37:48
231 536 Carl GREEN Male 40-44   1:37:49
232 21 Simon BUNDAY Male 55-59 Dawlish Coasters 1:37:51
233 311 Dean JONES Male 40-44 Lordshill 1:37:52
234 435 Jon HOSKIN Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:37:55
235 23 Rachel STEPHENS Female 35-39   1:37:59
236 445 Becky HENDERSON Female 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:38:07
237 521 Tamsyn HOWES Female 40-44 PB Running Club 1:38:08
238 281 Brennan DREWITT Male 35-39 Plymouth Musketeers 1:38:10
239 210 Clive FINNIMORE Male 40-44   1:38:15
240 1009 Alistair Iverson Male 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:38:17
241 87 Nicholas CAREY Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:38:18
242 59 Ian RINGER Male 70-74 Bodmin Road Runners 1:38:29
243 101 Lisa BALL Female 17-34   1:38:30
244 218 Nick SAUNDERS Male 35-39   1:38:36
245 407 Christopher WIGFIELD Male 45-49   1:38:51
246 298 Daniel EVANS Male 40-44   1:39:01
247 370 Janet FOSTER Female 60-64 Dawlish Coasters 1:39:25
248 1024 Chris Whipp Male 17-34 Plymouth Musketeers 1:39:26
249 147 Jane PETT Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:39:28
250 319 Ross TEMBY Male 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:39:30
251 2 Martin GREGORY Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:39:30
252 26 Karen IRWIN Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:39:40
253 25 Mike IRWIN Male 50-54   1:39:41
254 7 Claire TAMBLYN-BARLOW Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:39:49
255 208 Rachael YOUNG Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:39:53
256 209 Sue HAYES Female 45-49 South Devon AC 1:40:01
257 414 Rose HARVIE Female 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:40:11
258 349 Jon ANDERSON Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:40:11
259 202 Jackie COPE Female 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:40:16
260 355 Sarah HOWARTH Female 35-39   1:40:22
261 86 Ayesha GILLESPIE Female 17-34 Bodmin Womens RC 1:40:31
262 72 Charlie HILL Male 35-39   1:40:31
263 257 Sue BROWN Female 55-59 Teignbridge Trotters 1:40:39
264 1023 Marty Barnfield Male 45-49   1:40:41
265 358 Jannine BRADLEY Female 17-34   1:40:44
266 127 Paul GUTTRIDGE Male 17-34 Local 1:40:48
267 175 Michelle COLES Female 40-44 South Devon AC 1:40:56
268 1004 Debi Baker Female 45-49   1:41:06
269 219 Mark WOTTON Male 55-59 Teignbridge Trotters 1:41:08
270 460 David WILTON Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:41:31
271 122 Rose BRALSFORD Female 50-54 Erme Valley Harriers 1:41:34
272 278 Mike MATTINGLY Male 60-64 Lordshill 1:41:37
273 150 Jessica KINGDON Female 17-34   1:41:39
274 107 Sharon KINSELLA Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:41:40
275 103 Armando VIEIRA Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:41:42
276 426 Helen WEETCH Female 40-44   1:41:44
277 320 Katie BENTLEY Female 17-34 Plymstock Road Runners 1:41:58
278 324 Gennara BRAY Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:42:01
279 430 Joanne BARRY Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:42:10
280 88 Mandy WOLLETT Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:42:17
281 510 Christian SEARS Male 35-39   1:42:17
282 304 Tony LLOYD Male 55-59 Nuffield Health 1:42:18
283 152 Michael PALMER Male 70-74 East Cornwall Harriers 1:42:27
284 250 Lee MAUNDER Male 35-39   1:42:30
285 111 Sarah ARTHUR Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:42:32
286 364 Jo MINERS Male 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:42:32
287 465 Abigail LEWIS Female 17-34   1:42:34
288 322 Robert POPE Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:42:36
289 238 Kevin SMITH Male 45-49   1:42:39
290 548 Jenny THORN Female 17-34   1:42:43
291 161 Karina BOWERS Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:42:45
292 215 Denise BETTEY Female 17-34 Instinctive Sports 1:42:56
293 260 George HOLMAN Male 17-34 South Devon AC 1:43:06
294 411 Becky HALL Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:43:13
295 66 Gary OSWALD Male 65-69 Looe Pioneers 1:43:13
296 313 Maggie BUNTING Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:43:17
297 387 Emily WORTH Female 17-34   1:43:17
298 386 Joanna WORTH Female 45-49   1:43:19
299 549 Rachel Fox Female 40-44 Lordshill Road Runners 1:43:27
300 380 Trevor LEE Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:43:32
301 188 Melanie MASKELL Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:43:48
302 515 Tamsyn HANNAH Female 35-39   1:43:57
303 498 Michaela WOODHOUSE Female 17-34 Plymouth Musketeers 1:43:59
304 384 Claire TULLETT Female 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:44:02
305 40 Karen MASTERS Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:44:06
306 11 Jan Michael KENDALL Male 35-39   1:44:09
307 4 Lucy OLDHAM Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:44:12
308 412 Ania FOURIE Female 35-39 Maidenhead 1:45:05
309 176 Liz EGGINTON Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 1:45:29
310 254 Katey BLACKMORE Female 35-39 Teignbridge Trotters 1:45:32
311 295 Claire AYLING Female 40-44 Teignbridge Trotters 1:45:32
312 326 Rachel BULLOCK Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:45:35
313 359 Arlene POWELL Female 35-39 Tamar Trotters 1:45:42
314 255 Cherry POWELL Female 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers 1:45:43
315 403 Lucy HEWITT Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:45:49
316 294 Katharine WILLIS Female 45-49 Tamar Trotters 1:45:49
317 434 Aileen SMITH Female 40-44   1:45:50
318 235 Hilary KENNEDY Female 55-59 Brixham Harriers 1:45:52
319 22 Nikki WILLIAMS Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:45:52
320 433 Lucy JEZARD Female 17-34   1:45:53
321 1022 Stuart Seaman Male 55-59   1:45:54
322 136 Jennine FISHER Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers 1:45:55
323 74 Jon JONES Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:46:00
324 512 Edward TIMMONS Male 17-34   1:46:04
325 243 Karenza ALLEN Female 17-34   1:46:05
326 102 Paula VIEIRA Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:46:15
327 378 Emma DALES Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:46:16
328 451 Sally MARTIN Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 1:46:42
329 112 Kelly SPENCE Female 35-39   1:46:52
330 217 Adam HICKS Male 17-34   1:46:53
331 216 Laura RAWLINGS Female 35-39   1:46:53
332 289 Anna STURTRIDGE Female 17-34   1:47:00
333 292 Bernadette JONES Female 45-49 Bridport Runners 1:47:17
334 58 Janie BUCKLEY Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 1:47:19
335 499 Helen WRAIGHT Female 17-34 Highworth RC 1:47:20
336 317 Leanne NEWTON Female 45-49   1:47:26
337 143 Julie MATRAVES Female 50-54 Carn Runners 1:47:49
338 57 Elizabeth CARTHEW Female 40-44 Bodmin Womens RC 1:47:55
339 418 Alison ROOSE Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:48:17
340 525 Michelle HAWLEY Female 17-34   1:48:21
341 1003 Linda Cuff Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:48:30
342 1025 Linda Mole Female 40-44 Plymouth Harriers 1:48:40
343 1026 Malcolm Bent Male 50-54 Plymouth Harriers 1:48:40
344 220 Demelza WIDDERSHOVEN Female 35-39 Carn Runners 1:48:59
345 450 Denise LYDALL Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:49:14
346 523 Mark HARVIE Male 50-54   1:49:19
347 423 Natasha HINGSTON Female 45-49 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:49:41
348 424 Sarah IVESON Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:49:51
349 472 Richard IVESON Male 17-34   1:49:51
350 203 Caroline VINNICOMBE Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:49:55
351 1016 Kevin Burnett Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:50:00
352 459 Bob WILLCOCKS Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:50:08
353 486 Marie JONES Female 70-74 Dartmouth ACC 1:50:49
354 163 Mick TORRES Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:50:56
355 241 Roger WEBB Male 60-64 South Devon AC 1:50:58
356 230 Tracey BUCKLEY Female 35-39   1:51:05
357 312 Robert EVANS Male 45-49   1:51:05
358 51 Sarah SINCLAIR Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:51:12
359 398 Des EVANS Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:51:14
360 475 Katy VINCENT Female 17-34 Team H RC Plymouth 1:51:19
361 139 Ian LAMERTON Male 50-54 South West Vets AC 1:51:19
362 351 Louise CROCKER Female 50-54 Team H RC Plymouth 1:51:19
363 270 Heather COVERDALE Female 55-59 South Devon AC 1:51:20
364 455 Des TEALE Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:51:35
365 110 Paul MILSOM Male 35-39   1:51:36
366 19 Lindsey SMERDON Female 17-34   1:51:37
367 277 Cas LEO Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:51:38
368 501 Shaun GROSE Male 17-34   1:51:50
369 416 Laura HARVIE Female 17-34 University of Southampton AC 1:51:57
370 522 Jane HIRONS Female 50-54   1:52:01
371 274 Christopher HARRIS Male 17-34   1:52:22
372 532 Andrew ELLIOTT Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:52:23
373 273 Richard HARRIS Male 55-59   1:52:23
374 205 Tania ELLIOTT Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:52:23
375 404 Sarah DAVIES Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:52:28
376 1017 Debora Cornish Female 50-54 Storm Running Plymouth 1:52:28
377 495 Claire WARD Female 17-34 Storm Running Plymouth 1:52:28
378 496 Paul WHITMORE Male 35-39 Storm Running Plymouth 1:52:28
379 332 Dana EYRE Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:52:50
380 29 Jennie JAMES Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:52:59
381 162 Kate STEVENS Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:53:00
382 201 Michelle CARTLIDGE Female 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:53:05
383 473 Sally JOHNSTON Female 55-59 Tamar Trotters 1:53:10
384 28 Lance RATHBONE Male 45-49 Huncote Harrierrs 1:53:12
385 422 Shaun HINGSTON Male 40-44 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:53:22
386 138 Danielle HANMER Female 17-34   1:53:41
387 93 Mike MACK Male 70-74 Carn Runners 1:53:52
388 367 Diane NICHOLSON Female 55-59 Tamar Trotters 1:53:53
389 128 Sean FURLONGER Male 50-54   1:53:54
390 48 Rachel SAUNDERS Female 50-54 Sutton & District AC 1:53:55
391 50 Richard SAUNDERS Male 60-64   1:53:55
392 461 Kelly PRUTTON Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:53:55
393 542 Sam TANNER Male 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:54:11
394 541 Kerenza KINVER Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:54:11
395 13 Samuel LEDSHAM Male 45-49   1:54:33
396 350 Mandy ANDERSON Female 45-49   1:54:43
397 234 Mike BAWDEN Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:54:46
398 494 Kim FELL Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:54:52
399 325 Sarah WEBB Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:55:11
400 44 Sue PENDLETON Female 35-39   1:55:13
401 97 Jullie KEYSER Female 60-64 Headington Road Runners 1:55:22
402 24 Tony BERRY Male 80+ Truro Running Club 1:55:27
403 232 Gill HUGILL Female 40-44   1:55:43
404 1014 Jason Ball Male 45-49   1:55:57
405 388 Jenny LEE Female 45-49   1:55:58
406 92 Victoria HAMILTON Female 35-39   1:56:05
407 178 Steve MADDOCK Male 60-64 South Devon AC 1:56:09
408 62 Jo BEST Male 50-54   1:56:16
409 61 Richard BEST Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:56:17
410 179 Dominic TUCKER Male 40-44   1:56:32
411 315 Katy SPEAK Female 55-59 Okehampton RC 1:56:51
412 377 Joanne KELLY Female 40-44   1:56:59
413 371 Amy HIGGINS Female 35-39   1:56:59
414 1007 Rob Clark Male 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:57:15
415 479 Lotte SMITH Female 50-54 Okehampton RC 1:57:22
416 144 Lisa LITTLECHILD Female 40-44   1:57:22
417 261 Liz GEE Female 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:57:23
418 318 Carole CORNWALL Female 50-54 Okehampton RC 1:57:25
419 271 Jodie WILLIAMSON Female 35-39 Taunton Running Club 1:57:40
420 448 Louise KING Female 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers 1:57:48
421 539 Ian GUNDRY Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:57:51
422 39 Sarah STEED Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:57:51
423 537 Jeannette TURPIN Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:57:52
424 65 Sophie WONES Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:57:52
425 511 Susan JONES Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:57:52
426 47 Helen LAWES Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:57:52
427 374 Richard JENKIN Male 70-74 Cornwall AC 1:58:10
428 517 Emma MANKEE Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:58:22
429 8 Kathryn VOLKELT-IGOE Female 60-64 Okehampton RC 1:58:25
430 375 Jacqueline JENKIN Female 70-74 Cornwall AC 1:58:27
431 153 Yelda PARSONS Female 40-44   1:59:43
432 480 Becky SMITH Female 35-39 Tamar Trotters 1:59:59
433 314 John SMITH Male 60-64 Tamar Trotters 2:00:00
434 137 Louise BIRD Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 2:00:22
435 233 Jill O’SULLIVAN Female 55-59   2:00:23
436 453 Diana RAIKER Female 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 2:00:48
437 500 Lorraine GRIBBEN Female 45-49   2:01:03
438 1 Julie GREGORY Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 2:01:03
439 184 Aidan HASELGROVE Male 17-34   2:02:17
440 399 Jane GARSIDE Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 2:02:32
441 3 Neil PRIDDLE Male 45-49 Baffins Fit Club 2:02:38
442 481 Samantha MANSFIELD Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 2:02:38
443 89 Julie JOHNS Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 2:02:47
444 300 Barry STANFORD Male 70-74   2:02:58
445 483 Becky FIRTH Female 45-49 Tamar Trotters 2:03:13
446 440 Justine ARMSTRONG Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 2:03:18
447 302 Claire HERBERT Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 2:03:19
448 213 Kate SHEPPARD Female 35-39   2:03:19
449 133 Brendon LEEDS Male 40-44 Looe Pioneers 2:03:31
450 543 Graham FOSTER Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 2:03:31
451 117 Patsy RALLS Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 2:03:54
452 30 Angela STEVENS Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 2:04:08
453 468 Deborah BENNETT Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 2:04:20
454 185 Lamorna SOUTHERN Female 17-34 Tamar Trotters 2:04:33
455 392 Jenni BAKER Female 50-54 Crediton Running Network 2:04:43
456 391 Keith BAKER Male 50-54 Crediton Running Network 2:04:44
457 524 Alex PUTNA Male 45-49   2:05:04
458 60 Mandy KEMP Female 60-64 Looe Pioneers 2:05:04
459 484 Jane WHITCOMBE Female 45-49   2:05:04
460 341 Ann FOSTER Female 70-74 Tamar Trotters 2:05:20
461 76 Julie BOLITHO Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:06:04
462 49 Sandra HAYNES Female 50-54   2:06:22
463 168 David CUBBERLEY Male 55-59 South Devon AC 2:06:53
464 519 Lesley TAPHOUSE Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 2:06:59
465 10 Carol BEAVER Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 2:07:13
466 224 Penny HADFIELD-BENNETT Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 2:07:21
467 222 Sharon BECKENKRAGER Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 2:07:21
468 204 Samantha DAY Female 35-39   2:07:39
469 212 Sophie BIRCH Female 35-39   2:07:41
470 337 Jamie RUSSELL Male 45-49   2:07:48
471 227 Louise RUSSELL Female 50-54   2:07:48
472 43 Nikki PRITCHARD Female 35-39   2:07:48
473 491 Stephen WADDINGTON Male 65-69 South Devon AC 2:07:50
474 516 Paula DALE Female 40-44   2:08:01
475 116 David RALLS Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 2:08:22
476 466 Karen RYAN Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 2:08:58
477 170 Paul PATTERSON Male 60-64   2:09:36
478 267 John DRENNAN Male 60-64 South Devon AC 2:10:11
479 226 Helen MOORE Female 35-39 Lonely Goats RC 2:10:12
480 308 Hayley MARTIN Female 35-39 Carn Runners 2:11:26
481 98 Jason CRABTREE Male 35-39 Carn Runners 2:11:28
482 84 Brenda GRANT Female 65-69 South Devon AC 2:11:48
483 140 Christine TODD Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 2:12:23
484 454 Nigel ROBERTS Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 2:12:39
485 105 Melanie PEDRICK Female 45-49 Plymouth Harriers 2:12:50
486 64 Daryll WARE Male 50-54 PB Running Club 2:13:20
487 63 Sandra LIDIARD Female 45-49 Bodmin Womens RC 2:13:25
488 373 Andy DISTIN Male 50-54 Teignbridge Trotters 2:13:25
489 99 Claire HATWELL Female 35-39 Launceston Road Runners 2:13:32
490 340 Anna SOBOL Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 2:13:38
491 381 Nicky HARROP Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 2:13:51
492 206 Anna DICKSON Female 40-44   2:14:16
493 207 Gareth DICKSON Male 35-39   2:14:16
494 393 Marion BRAUND Female 60-64 Crediton Running Network 2:14:20
495 307 Donna BURKE Female 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers 2:16:26
496 331 Kate HOWARD Female 60-64 Plymouth Musketeers 2:16:26
497 509 Vicky SENIOR Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers 2:16:41
498 534 Diane FOSTER Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 2:16:41
499 431 Sally TURNER Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:19:36
500 68 Darren WILLIAMS Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 2:19:47
501 354 Rachael MEEK Female 35-39 Plymouth Coastal Runners 2:20:06
502 339 Natalie WILKINS Female 35-39 Storm Running Plymouth 2:21:49
503 146 Louise HORTON Female 17-34 Storm Running Plymouth 2:21:49
504 20 Lynne OVERD Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 2:22:40
505 276 Shaun PENGELLY Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 2:24:17
506 166 Leigh-Anne JONES Female 17-34   2:26:04
507 169 Hollie BAXTER Female 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 2:26:04
508 223 Lisa JAGO Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 2:26:22
509 507 Samie SANDS Female 17-34 Looe Pioneers 2:27:06
510 121 Pam CHADWICK     2:28:55
511 335 Kathryn WEAVER-GORE Female 55-59 Plymouth Musketeers 2:29:17
512 189 Joanna MAREE Female 45-49   2:29:21
513 447 Steven LAWRENCE Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 2:32:01
514 444 David GARRARD Male 70-74 Falmouth Road Runners 2:32:06
515 27 Edwina HANNAFORD Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 2:34:47
516 171 Toni PATTERSON Male 17-34   2:47:18
517 120 Nikki CHADWICK Female 17-34   2:47:18