2016 Scrooge Results

Results in XLS, PDF format

Race No Position FName SName Time Club Cat
307 1 Oliver Jones 0:56:50 East Cornwall Harriers MV40
336 2 Nick Loewendahl 0:58:34 St Austell Running Club M
42 3 Pete Belcher 0:58:53 Unattached MV40
622 4 John Wisner 0:59:24 St Austell Running Club MV40
523 5 Paul Sole 1:00:34 Cornwall AC M
109 6 Mike Cash 1:02:12 Newquay Road Runners M
396 7 James Mutton 1:02:19 Unattached M
181 8 Rebecca Ezra 1:03:00 Tamar Trotters F
351 9 Jez Mancer 1:03:54 St Austell running club MV40
616 10 Julian Wills 1:04:19 Tamar Trotters MV40
164 11 Ellie Dominey 1:05:01 South West Road Runners F
4 12 Jane Allison 1:06:04 Mud Crew Trail Runners FV40
321 13 David Knight 1:06:06 Mud Crew Trail Runners M
457 14 George Prewett 1:06:31 Tamar Trotters M
176 15 Luke Elliott 1:06:42 Mud Crew Trail Runners M
226 16 Craig Hall 1:07:00 Carn Runners of Holman MV40
201 17 Bethan Gay 1:08:57 Cornwall AC F
88 18 Robin Burton 1:09:02 Mud Crew Trail Runners MV40
400 19 Jenny Nash 1:10:27 East Cornwall Harriers FV50
221 20 Ian Gronwalt 1:10:28 Mud Crew Trail Runners MV50
700 21 Jessica Reynolds 1:11:18 Dunsborough Runners F
327 22 Trevelyan Lampshire 1:11:38 Mud Crew Trail Runners M
295 23 Jonathan James 1:12:16 Unattached MV50
269 24 David Hood 1:12:29 Unattached MV40
87 25 Claire Burley 1:13:37 Unattached F
66 26 Matthew Bradley 1:13:58 Plymouth musketeers MV40
245 27 Richard Harvey 1:14:29 Carn Runners of Holman MV40
143 28 Luke Cracknell 1:14:40 Truro RC M
45 29 David Bentley 1:14:42 British Military Fitness M
412 30 Steve O’Shea 1:14:46 Mud Crew Trail Runners MV50
323 31 Philip Knuckey 1:14:48 Cornwall AC MV50
285 32 Thomas Humphrey 1:14:51 Plymouth Harriers M
233 33 David Hannah 1:14:54 Unattached M
566 34 Lee Treadgold 1:15:14 Mud Crew Trail Runners MV40
179 35 Emma Eva 1:15:46 Falmouth RRC F
591 36 Robin Watson 1:15:47 Falmouth RRC MV50
34 37 Colin Bathe 1:16:40 Truro RC MV40
222 38 Paul Gwynne 1:16:54 Mud Crew Trail Runners MV50
480 39 Adam Rose 1:17:12 Unattached M
539 40 Julie Stroud 1:17:14 Unattached F
147 41 Lee Crocker 1:17:53 East Cornwall Harriers M
267 42 Christopher Holt 1:17:58 Tamar Trotters M
121 43 Peter Clarke 1:17:59 Tamar Trotters MV40
156 44 James Davies 1:18:06 Truro RC M
364 45 Oliver Matthews 1:18:14 Unattached M
37 46 Luke Bazeley 1:18:41 Mud Crew Trail Runners M
535 47 Emma Stephens 1:18:43 Mud Crew Trail Runners F
40 48 Robert Beard 1:19:48 Bodmin Road Runners MV50
702 49 Jean Knapp 1:20:58   FV40
335 50 Patrick Lockett 1:21:14 Newquay Road Runners MV60
119 51 Phillip Ciano 1:21:15 Newquay Road Runners MV50
347 52 Alan Macauley 1:22:05 Tamar Trotters MV50
443 53 Phil Pollard 1:22:09 Tamar Trotters MV40
82 54 Steven Bullen 1:22:10 Tamar Trotters MV40
704 55 Ryan Perring 1:22:12 Mud Crew Trail Runners M
33 56 Rebecca Bateson 1:22:29 Unattached FV40
78 57 Justin Brown 1:23:33 Unattached MV40
79 58 Oliver Brown 1:23:37 Unattached M
215 59 Tim Gray 1:23:45 Unattached M
242 60 Ceri Harvey 1:24:24 Carn Runners of Holman F
341 61 Annika Longthorpe 1:25:00 Torbay AAC FV40
332 62 Brian Lewis 1:25:01 Torbay AAC MV40
315 63 Joe Keohane 1:25:36 Unattached MV40
596 64 James Whatty 1:25:53 Unattached M
425 65 Anna Pascoe 1:26:21 Carn Runners of Holman F
410 66 Debbie Nugent 1:26:54 Cornwall AC FV50
234 67 Cheryl Hanns 1:27:39 Plymouth Harriers FV40
275 68 Mark Horton 1:28:32 British Military Fitness M
274 69 Selina Horsham 1:28:34 Unattached FV40
26 70 Ulla Barth 1:28:39 British Military Fitness F
51 71 Mariela Birkenshaw 1:28:54 BMF FV40
564 72 Ian Tope 1:29:00 Unattached MV60
393 73 Tom Morris 1:29:35 Unattached M
493 74 Paul Sampson 1:29:37 Unattached M
146 75 Melissa Crewes-Hartland 1:29:40 Unattached F
223 76 James Haddon 1:30:01 Unattached M
131 77 Anthony Corradi 1:30:03 Unattached M
132 78 Lorenzo Corradi 1:30:05 Unattached M
138 79 Ashley Cox 1:30:06 Unattached M
57 80 James Boggs 1:30:08 Unattached M
86 81 Miranda Burke 1:30:24 Plymouth Harriers FV40
612 82 Lynsey Williams 1:30:50 Plymouth Harriers FV40
397 83 Victoria Myhill-Perry 1:31:01 Truro RC F
14 84 Karen Austin 1:31:15 Unattached F
355 85 William Marsh 1:31:23 Unattached M
507 86 Kawita Sharp 1:31:26 Unattached F
502 87 Lizzy Scrace 1:31:28 Unattached F
50 88 Jason Birkenshaw 1:31:31 BMF Plymouth MV40
187 89 Jodi Forehead 1:31:34 Unattached FV40
235 90 Maritsa Harrington 1:31:36 Unattached F
372 91 Hannah McHugh 1:31:38 Unattached F
492 92 Lara Salter 1:31:42 Unattached F
330 93 Steven Lee 1:31:50 Unattached M
38 94 Peter Bazin 1:31:58 St. Austell Running Club MV50
477 95 Sarah Robinson 1:32:03 Plymouth Musketeers FV40
262 96 Lesley Hitchen 1:32:04 Plymouth Musketeers FV40
363 97 Leila Matthews 1:32:42 Unattached FV40
299 98 Megan Jenkins 1:33:43 Unattached F
300 99 Michael Jenkins 1:33:49 Unattached MV50
298 100 Ellen Jenkins 1:33:56 Truro RC F
294 101 David Issitt 1:35:05 Unattached MV60
419 102 Michael Painton 1:35:06 Unattached MV50
433 103 Alex Pearson 1:35:43 Unattached FV40
501 104 Rachel Scott 1:36:42 Plymouth Musketeers FV40
401 105 Nathaniel Nash 1:37:07 Unattached M
394 106 Treve Murley 1:37:09 Unattached M
353 107 Tom Marriott 1:37:10 Unattached M
310 108 Craig Kellow 1:37:13 Unattached M
333 109 Carwyn Lewis 1:37:15 Unattached MV40
331 110 Karen Leftley 1:37:16 Unattached FV40
214 111 Karen Goundry 1:37:18 Truro RC FV50
213 112 Andy Goundry 1:37:20 Truro RC MV50
239 113 Nick Harris 1:37:24 Unattached MV40
191 114 Matt Franks 1:37:45 Unattached MV40
543 115 Ross Sundercombe 1:37:47 Unattached M
344 116 Miles Lovegrove 1:37:49 Unattached M
329 117 Emma Langstaff 1:37:53 Looe Pioneers FV40
142 118 Sally Crabb 1:37:55 Looe Pioneers FV40
141 119 Andy Crabb 1:38:06 Unattached MV40
705 120 0 0 1:38:18 0 0
293 121 Angela Irving 1:38:29 Canicross Cornwall F
587 122 Mike Warren 1:38:32 Canicross Cornwall MV50
617 123 Marcus Wills 1:38:36 East Cornwall Harriers M
495 124 Karl Saunders 1:38:38 Unattached M
482 125 Sarah Ross 1:38:39 Tamar Trotters FV50
244 126 Darren Harvey 1:38:41 East Cornwall Harriers MV40
541 127 Daniel Sullivan 1:39:00 Unattached M
474 128 David Roberts 1:39:07 100km Association M
435 129 Lisa Pender 1:39:17 Unattached F
309 130 Lucy Kean 1:39:19 Tri Logic Cornwall F
231 131 Chris Hammick 1:39:20 TriLogic Cornwall MV50
358 132 Kelly Martin 1:39:23 Hayle Runners F
451 133 Melissa Poultney 1:39:25 Mud Crew Trail Runners F
360 134 Nick Masters 1:39:27 Hayle Runners MV40
354 135 Julia Marsh 1:39:29 Unattached F
553 136 Rachael Tarrant 1:39:39 Plymouth Musketeers FV40
188 137 Emma Forster 1:39:40 Plymouth musketeers FV40
186 138 Joanne Foley 1:39:42 Plymouth musketeers F
525 139 Wayne Spargo 1:39:54 Unattached MV40
204 140 Nicholas Giles 1:40:12 Unattached MV40
306 141 Kevin Jones 1:40:25 Unattached MV50
110 142 Andrew Chammings 1:40:55 Unattached M
423 143 Simon Parry 1:41:01 Unattached MV40
203 144 Gordon Gibbens 1:41:20 Unattached M
615 145 Cathy Willows 1:41:37 Unattached FV50
592 146 Scott Watson 1:41:38 Unattached MV40
590 147 Leah Watson 1:41:42 Unattached FV40
388 148 Jake Moore 1:41:50 Unattached M
304 149 Paul Johnson 1:41:52 Unattached M
193 150 Heather French 1:42:00 Plymouth Musketeers FV40
65 151 Cheryl Boxall 1:42:01 Plymouth Musketeers FV40
357 152 Gary Martin 1:42:39 Plymouth Musketeers MV40
359 153 Sam Martin 1:42:41 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club FV40
496 154 Vicky Saunders 1:42:42 Plymouth Musketeers FV40
190 155 Mark Foster 1:42:44 Plymouth musketeers MV40
574 156 Craig Vaughnley 1:43:01 East Cornwall Harriers MV40
701 157 Jason Vaughnley 1:43:02 Bare Cats MV40
326 158 Wiebke Lammers 1:43:35 Falmouth RRC FV40
71 159 Rachel Bremner 1:44:00 Tamar Trotters F
70 160 Jane Bremner 1:44:01 Tamar Trotters FV50
111 161 Sian Chammings 1:45:22 Unattached F
452 162 Cherry Powell 1:45:23 The Musketeers FV50
595 163 Richard Webb 1:45:45 Unattached MV50
49 164 Mike Bird 1:45:46 Unattached MV40
430 165 Mike Paylor 1:45:48 Unattached MV40
439 166 Samantha Perry 1:45:50 3302012 FV50
83 167 Wayne Bulley 1:45:53 Unattached M
175 168 John Elford 1:45:55 Unattached MV40
567 169 Dean Trice 1:45:57 Plymouth Musketeers MV40
464 170 Ney Raubenheumer 1:46:47 Team Lost Gardens of Heligan M
487 171 Adam Ruh 1:46:51 Plymouth Musketeers M
345 172 Denisel Lydall 1:47:17 Falmouth RRC FV40
518 173 Emma Smith 1:47:21 Unattached F
580 174 Sam Wainwright 1:47:21 Unattached M
579 175 David Wainwright 1:47:23 Unattached MV50
212 176 Amy Gosney 1:47:51 Unattached F
254 177 Thomasin Heggie 1:47:52 Unattached F
97 178 Catheryn Camborieux 1:47:58 Truro RC FV40
420 179 Jade Palmer 1:48:01 Truro RC F
340 180 Claire Longman 1:48:03 Truro RC FV40
163 181 Helen Dodwell 1:48:04 Truro RC FV40
69 182 Donal Breen 1:48:06 Truro RC MV40
533 183 Jo Staves 1:48:10 Truro RC F
445 184 Lydia Poole 1:48:13 Truro RC F
446 185 Natalie Poole 1:48:15 Unattached F
483 186 Mike Rothwell 1:48:17 Unattached MV40
23 187 Gary Barrett 1:48:19 Unattached MV40
471 188 Roxie Rickard 1:48:32 Unattached F
115 189 Adam Chilvers 1:48:34 Unattached M
108 190 Paul Casey 1:48:51 Unattached MV50
389 191 Jason Moore 1:48:54 Falmouth RRC MV40
58 192 Davina Bohane 1:49:11 Truro College FV50
380 193 Becky Miles 1:49:23 Newquay Road Runners F
261 194 Sarah Hill 1:50:03 Newquay Road Runners FV40
271 195 Mags Hopwood 1:50:44 Perran Pacers FV40
633 196 Paul Youngman 1:50:47 Plymouth Musketeers MV50
259 197 Karen Higgins 1:50:49 Piran runners FV40
348 198 Marcia Macey 1:52:07 Bere Alston Trekkers FV50
27 199 Nigel Barwick 1:52:09 Unattached MV50
198 200 Claire Furzeland 1:52:12 Unattached F
628 201 Amanda Worthy 1:52:14 Unattached FV40
563 202 Simon Toller 1:52:16 Unattached MV40
575 203 Karena Verde Bucknill 1:52:23 Unattached FV40
81 204 Ellie Bucknill 1:52:24 Unattached F
424 205 Annie Parsons 1:52:34 St Austell F
308 206 Alison Joslin 1:52:36 Unattached FV50
549 207 Sue Sykes 1:52:37 Truro RC FV50
508 208 Sian Shaw 1:52:39 Newquay Road Runners FV40
365 209 Vanessa Mcbain 1:52:41 Newquay Road Runners F
509 210 Stuart Shaw 1:52:42 Unattached MV40
383 211 Darren Milner 1:52:51 Unattached M
173 212 Lee Edwards 1:52:52 Unattached M
151 213 Janie Curnow 1:52:54 Falmouth RRC FV40
478 214 Joanne Rodda 1:52:56 Unattached FV40
302 215 Claire Johnson 1:53:13 Unattached F
416 216 Louise Osborne 1:53:48 Falmouth RRC F
418 217 Simon Osborne 1:53:50 Unattached MV40
431 218 Samantha Payne 1:54:00 Mud Crew Trail Runners F
92 219 Caroline Cable 1:54:01 Mud Crew Trail Runners FV50
286 220 Jenna Hunt 1:54:05 Falmouth RRC F
183 221 Ian Ferguson 1:54:06 At Your Pace M
608 222 Judith Wilkes 1:54:08 Falmouth RRC FV50
473 223 Susi Rigby 1:54:24 Unattached F
472 224 Sam Rigby 1:54:26 Unattached M
25 225 Stephen Barrett 1:54:27 Unattached M
512 226 Simon Skeys 1:54:40 Unattached M
273 227 Susan Horne 1:54:58 Tamar Trotters F
106 228 James Carter 1:55:05 Unattached M
13 229 Victoria Ashwell 1:55:12 Unattached F
125 230 Louise Clemens 1:55:38 Unattached F
476 231 Jennifer Robertson 1:55:53 Canicross Cornwall FV40
392 232 Amy Morris 1:55:56 Canicross Cornwall FV40
246 233 Jackie Haskins 1:56:00 Canicross Cornwall F
145 234 Nicola Craven 1:56:08 Unattached FV50
593 235 Bird Watts 1:56:10 Truro RC F
571 236 Luke Tyler 1:56:12 Unattached M
85 237 Rebecca Burden 1:56:28 Unattached FV40
114 238 Faith Chevannes 1:56:29 Unattached FV40
488 239 Sharon Rundle 1:56:30 Launceston Road Runners FV50
489 240 Wayne Rundle 1:56:32 Launceston Road Runners MV40
557 241 Adam Thomas 1:56:45 St Austell running club M
558 242 Fiona Thomas 1:56:45 St Austell Running Club F
463 243 Nicole Raubenheimer 1:57:10 Team Lost Gardens of Heligan F
599 244 Clare White 1:57:15 Unattached F
551 245 Jenny Symons 1:57:16 Unattached FV50
127 246 Nicola Collier 1:57:19 Unattached FV40
165 247 Lynne Donohue 1:57:20 Truro RC FV50
77 248 Jacquie Brown 1:57:22 Truro RC FV50
387 249 Anne-Marie Moore 1:58:03 Unattached F
390 250 Thomas Moore 1:58:05 Truro RC M
605 251 Ian Whittaker 1:58:30 Unattached MV50
305 252 Claire Jones 1:58:53 Unattached F
325 253 Kylie Lambert 1:58:54 Unattached FV40
504 254 Janice Sellors 1:58:57 Unattached FV40
448 255 Lesley Pothecary 1:58:58 Unattached FV40
490 256 Shaun Russell 1:59:08 Tamar Trotters MV40
367 257 Clair Mccarthy 1:59:10 Tamar Trotters FV40
371 258 Rob McHardy 1:59:24 British Military Fitness MV40
67 259 Saad Bradust 1:59:26 British Military Fitness MV50
211 260 Cat Gordon 1:59:28 British Military Fitness F
413 261 Tina O’Shea 1:59:31 Mud Crew Trail Runners FV50
177 262 Lucy English 1:59:32 British Military Fitness F
19 263 Leigh-Ann Bailey 1:59:33 British Military Fitness FV40
12 264 Maxine Arnold 1:59:36 British Military Fitness FV50
11 265 Abi Arnold 1:59:39 British Army F
466 266 Graeme Read 1:59:40 Mud Crew Trail Runners M
406 267 Joeli Norman 1:59:42 Unattached F
370 268 Laura Mcguffie 1:59:46 Unattached F
102 269 Rachel Campbell 1:59:49 Unattached F
407 270 David Norris 1:59:56 Unattached MV50
408 271 Lynda Norris 1:59:59 Unattached FV50
361 272 Mark Mathews 2:00:02 Mud Crew Trail Runners MV40
362 273 Rachael Mathews 2:00:03 Mud Crew Trail Runners FV40
68 274 Laura Brandwood 2:00:12 Falmouth RRC F
540 275 Vicky Strowger 2:00:13 Falmouth RRC FV40
248 276 Jackie Hay 2:00:18 Unattached FV40
155 277 Tamzin Davey 2:00:19 Cornwall AC FV40
103 278 Ewen Campell 2:00:22 Mud Crew Trail Runners MV40
224 279 Dawn Hadfield 2:00:27 St Austell Running Club FV40
632 280 Andy Young 2:00:28 St Austell Running Club MV50
123 281 Eugene Clemence 2:00:33 Mud Crew Trail Runners MV50
120 282 Katie Clark 2:00:38 CDF runners F
520 283 Laurie Smith 2:00:39 CDF runners M
53 284 Melissa Blake-Lomax 2:01:17 Unattached F
337 285 Jill Lomax 2:01:20 Unattached FV50
532 286 Norbert Stanescu 2:01:51 Cornwall AC M
24 287 Joanne Barrett 2:02:02 Unattached FV40
76 288 Adrian Brown 2:02:11 Launceston Road Runners M
620 289 Matthew Wise 2:02:13 Launceston Road Runners MV40
529 290 Jon Spettigue 2:02:15 Launceston Road Runners MV40
586 291 Katherine Warren 2:02:18 Unattached FV40
538 292 Rebecca Strike 2:02:20 Unattached F
268 293 Victoria Holt 2:02:26 Launceston Road Runners F
621 294 Rebecca Wise 2:02:27 Launceston Road Runners F
21 295 David Bardsley 2:02:57 Unattached M
602 296 Tom White 2:02:58 Unattached MV40
255 297 Tamsyn Henvest 2:03:18 No club F
422 298 Mary-Jane Pantling 2:03:23 Mud Crew Trail Runners F
470 299 Keira Rendle 2:03:44 Unattached F
534 300 Sarah Steed 2:03:46 Unattached FV40
320 301 Jude Kitt 2:03:49 Unattached F
130 302 Fiona Cooper 2:03:57 Unattached FV40
129 303 Fiona Cooper 2:03:59 Box2beat runners FV40
208 304 Becci Goodall 2:04:11 Unattached F
252 305 Andrew Heard 2:04:35 Unattached M
241 306 Claire Hart 2:04:36 Unattached F
2 307 Laura Abell 2:06:16 Tamar Trotters F
352 308 Julia Mansell 2:06:17 Tamar Trotters FV50
462 309 Helen Ralph 2:06:19 Tamar Trotters FV50
546 310 Simon Sweet 2:06:21 Unattached M
112 311 Abi Channing 2:06:23 Unattached F
530 312 Dawn Spiteri 2:06:25 Starc F
356 313 Nigel Marshall 2:06:27 St Austell running club MV40
22 314 Phil Barlow 2:06:29 St Austell MV40
84 315 Maggie Bunting 2:06:30 Tamar Trotters FV40
479 316 Helen Roper 2:06:32 Tamar Trotters FV40
506 317 Rosalyn Shallcroft 2:07:56 Falmouth RRC FV40
505 318 John Shallcroft 2:07:57 Falmouth RRC MV50
609 319 Judith Wilkinson 2:08:14 Tamar Trotters FV50
444 320 Sam Pollard 2:08:16 Tamar Trotters F
411 321 Kevin O’Reilly 2:08:18 Tamar Trotters MV60
514 322 Jenna Sleeman 2:09:37 Unattached F
253 323 Tara Hegarty 2:09:38 Unattached F
9 324 Emma Andrews 2:09:40 Bodmin women’s running club F
116 325 Megan Chisholm-Jones 2:09:47 Unattached F
555 326 Helen Taylor 2:10:28 Unattached F
497 327 Dave Saunter 2:10:48 Unattached MV50
206 328 Charlotte Goatman 2:10:51 Bodmin Women’s Running club F
498 329 Jenny Saunter 2:10:53 Bodmin Women’s running club FV50
613 330 Martin Williams 2:11:00 Brixham Harriers MV50
588 331 Suzanne Warren 2:11:04 Unattached F
458 332 Vanessa Pullen 2:11:04 Unattached F
303 333 Nicky Johnson 2:11:07 Unattached FV50
60 334 Kevin Bonfield 2:11:08 Unattached MV40
334 335 Justin Locke 2:11:24 Storm Plymouth M
597 336 Kayleigh Wheatley 2:11:41 British Military Fitness F
527 337 Christopher Spencer 2:11:42 Unattached M
152 338 Ruth Curtis 2:12:15 Unattached FV50
153 339 Simon Curtis 2:12:16 Unattached M
317 340 Bryan King 2:12:34 plymouth musketeers MV60
281 341 Kate Howard 2:12:38 Plymouth Musketeers FV50
318 342 Louise King 2:12:40 plymouth musketeers FV50
99 343 Luke Cameron 2:12:42 Plymouth Musketeers M
391 344 Bethany Morgan 2:12:43 Unattached F
16 345 Susan Ayre 2:12:47 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club F
162 346 Amy Day 2:12:48 Plymouth Musketeers RC F
619 347 Marie Winnall 2:12:49 Plymouth Musketeers F
128 348 Naomi Connon 2:12:58 Hayle Runners FV40
570 349 Glynnis Turner 2:12:59 Hayle Runners FV50
55 350 Lorna Blewett 2:13:03 Unattached F
582 351 Karl Walker 2:13:27 St Austell Running Club MV50
47 352 Tamsin Best 2:13:29 Unattached F
90 353 Ian Butler 2:13:43 Unattached MV50
284 354 David Hughson 2:14:20 Team Healeys Cyder M
399 355 Ben Nankivell 2:14:21 Team Healeys Cyder M
15 356 Rosie Ayling 2:14:24 Team Healeys Cyder F
442 357 Chloe Pleasants 2:14:25 Team Healeys Cyder F
251 358 Joe Healey 2:14:27 Team Healeys Cyder M
314 359 Mele Kent 2:14:30 Newquay Road Runners FV40
626 360 Kelly Woodfine-Beard 2:14:33 Newquay Road Runners F
373 361 Tracy Mckenzie 2:14:34 Newquay Road Runners F
94 362 Wayne Caff 2:14:36 Newquay Road Runners MV40
601 363 Justin White 2:14:37 Newquay Road Runners M
159 364 Mick Davison 2:14:39 Newquay Road Runners MV40
205 365 Ruth Glover 2:14:41 Mounts Bay Harriers F
403 366 Tim Nicholas 2:14:43 Unattached MV40
301 367 Ellisha Johns 2:14:45 Unattached F
148 368 Lexie Crosse 2:14:47 Mounts Bay Harriers F
36 369 Shannon Bays 2:14:53 Plymouth Coasters F
426 370 Lucy Pascoe 2:14:55 Plymouth Coasters F
136 371 Karla Court 2:14:56 Plymouth Coasters FV40
375 372 Jeff Medway 2:15:16 Truro RC MV40
158 373 Sarah Davies 2:15:18 Unattached FV40
220 374 Maria Grindley 2:15:34 Unattached FV50
219 375 Grant Grindley 2:15:35 Unattached MV40
137 376 Stacey Courtney 2:15:43 Newquay Road Runners F
169 377 Olivia Dunlop 2:15:45 Unattached F
64 378 Robert Bowman 2:16:19 Unattached M
160 379 Phil Dawber 2:16:45 Bodmin Road Runners M
80 380 James Brydon 2:16:50 Bodmin Road Runners M
572 381 Sophie Unsworth 2:17:07 Bodmin Road Runners F
481 382 Andrew Ross 2:17:09 Bodmin Road Runners MV50
41 383 Sharon Beard 2:17:41 Bodmin Road Runners FV40
484 384 Kerri Rowe 2:17:53 Bodmin Road Runners F
576 385 Francis Vosper 2:17:55 Bodmin Road Runners MV50
485 386 Paul Rowe 2:18:08 Unattached MV40
200 387 Zoe Garrod 2:18:10 Bodmin Road Runners F
264 388 Lerryn Hogg 2:18:13 Bodmin Road Runners F
283 389 Alan Hughes 2:18:14 Bodmin Road Runners M
5 390 Nova Allton 2:18:16 Unattached F
455 391 Caroline Prater 2:18:17 Unattached F
456 392 Derek Prater 2:18:26 Unattached M
32 393 Rebecca Bateman 2:18:29 Bodmin Road Runners FV40
421 394 Stefan Palmer 2:18:33 Bodmin Road Runners MV40
117 395 Emily Church 2:18:44 Unattached F
46 396 Karen Best 2:18:47 Unattached F
263 397 Lynsey Hobbs 2:18:48 Unattached F
56 398 Rowan Blewett 2:18:55 Unattached F
531 399 Karen Spooner 2:18:56 Unattached F
118 400 Rachael Church 2:19:17 Unattached FV40
598 401 Maxine Whitbread-Abrutat 2:19:23 Unattached FV50
72 402 Tara Brenton 2:19:34 Bodmin Road Runners FV40
89 403 Zoe Buse 2:19:35 Bodmin Road Runners FV40
43 404 Colin Bell 2:19:49 Unattached MV50
398 405 Kirstie Nancarrow 2:19:57 Unattached F
561 406 Julie Tinnion 2:19:58 Unattached F
312 407 Tina Kelly 2:20:01 Bodmin Womens RC FV40
611 408 Graham Willcock 2:20:18 Unattached MV40
417 409 Paula Osborne 2:20:22 Bodmin Road Runners FV40
415 410 Barry Osborne 2:20:24 Mud Crew Trail Runners MV40
44 411 Lucy Bennetts 2:20:27 Unattached F
105 412 Edward Carrington 2:20:28 Unattached M
30 413 Rebecca Bate 2:20:50 Unattached FV40
184 414 Wendy Ferguson 2:20:57 Unattached FV50
199 415 Sally Galsworthy 2:21:00 Unattached FV40
8 416 David Andrewartha 2:21:04 Bude Rats(Run and tri) M
62 417 Ian Bowden 2:23:03 Carn Runners of Holman MV40
95 418 Kerry Callaway 2:23:11 Bodmin Road Runners F
369 419 Sam McCoy 2:23:35 Unattached M
256 420 Dan Herd 2:23:38 Unattached M
629 421 Kieran Wright 2:23:39 Unattached F
63 422 Jenny Bowden 2:23:52 Newquay Road Runners FV50
93 423 Jane Caff 2:23:54 Newquay Road Runners FV50
382 424 Laura Millward 2:24:42 Carn Runners of Holman FV50
101 425 Alison Campbell 2:24:44 Carn Runners of Holman F
180 426 Janna Eyre 2:24:47 Carn Runners of Holman F
124 427 Sarah Clemence 2:24:50 Mud Crew Trail Runners FV40
228 428 Zoe Hall 2:24:52 Carn Runners of Holman FV40
552 429 Lesley Taphouse 2:24:55 Bodmin Road Runners FV50
18 430 Alice Bailey 2:24:58 Unattached F
623 431 Lai-Yin Wong 2:25:01 Plymouth Musketeers FV40
562 432 Sarah Tippett 2:25:03 Unattached FV40
548 433 Grace Sycamore 2:26:10 Hayle Runners F
573 434 Gina Uren 2:26:12 Hayle Runners FV40
515 435 Kimberley Small 2:27:04 St Austell Running Club FV40
521 436 Mandy Smith 2:27:05 St Austell Running Club FV50
166 437 Michelle Dudley 2:27:08 St Austell Running Club FV40
288 438 Alison Innes 2:28:14 Unattached FV50
290 439 Lucy Innes 2:28:15 Unattached F
292 440 Will Innes 2:28:17 Unattached M
291 441 Richard Innes 2:28:19 Unattached MV50
217 442 Rachel Grice 2:28:31 Unattached F
436 443 Helen Pennells 2:28:33 Unattached FV40
75 444 Sharon Broughton 2:29:19 Falmouth Road Runners FV40
379 445 Emily Middleditch 2:29:21 Falmouth RRC FV40
39 446 Lara Beach 2:29:23 Perran Pacers FV40
536 447 Melanie Stephens 2:29:25 Perran Pacers FV40
328 448 Raila Langhelle 2:29:27 Perranporth pacers ladies group FV40
61 449 Samantha Boston 2:29:28 Perran Pacers FV40
319 450 Mandy King 2:29:45 Unattached FV50
568 451 Sharon Tripconey 2:29:47 Unattached FV40
35 452 Mike Bawden 2:30:16 Cornwall AC MV50
432 453 Adam Paynter 2:30:40 Launceston Road Runners MV40
434 454 Ruth Pearson 2:30:43 Unattached F
606 455 Linda Whittaker 2:30:44 Unattached FV40
202 456 Amy George 2:30:51 Truro RC F
461 457 Kirsty Quinn 2:30:52 Truro RC F
113 458 Susan Chapman 2:32:10 Unattached FV40
48 459 Caroline Binney 2:32:11 Unattached FV40
395 460 Miranda Murray 2:32:13 Unattached FV40
519 461 John Smith 2:35:00 Tamar Trotters MV60
342 462 Andrew Loton 2:35:03 Tamar Trotters M
343 463 Nichola Loton 2:35:04 Tamar Trotters F
516 464 Becky Smith 2:35:05 Tamar Trotters F
386 465 Andrew Moir 2:35:13 Tamar Trotters MV50
604 466 Tilly Whitridge 2:36:26 Unattached FV40
526 467 Sara Spary 2:36:27 Unattached FV40
559 468 Kathryn Thomas 2:36:31 Cornwall AC FV40
150 469 Jonathan Crowle 2:36:35 Truro RC MV40
316 470 Ruth Kimberley 2:36:37 Unattached FV40
438 471 Emilie Perring 2:39:09 Storm Plymouth F
537 472 Andrew Stevens 2:39:11 Unattached M
161 473 Andria Dawson 2:41:26 Unattached F
513 474 Kirstie Slater 2:41:28 Truro RC FV40
197 475 Nick Furlong 2:42:08 Unattached MV40
196 476 Michelle Furlong 2:42:09 Unattached F
189 477 Ann Foster 2:42:39 Tamar Trotters FV60
349 478 Jackie Maitland 2:42:40 Tamar Trotters FV50
10 479 Justine Armstrong 2:42:46 Tamar Trotters FV50
157 480 Jules Davies 2:45:07 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club FV50
594 481 Kathryn Weaver-Gore 2:45:09 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club FV50
98 482 Emma Cameron 2:45:10 Plymouth Musketeers F
627 483 Tanitta Woodhouse 2:49:08 Unattached F
272 484 Natassia Hore 2:49:56 Unattached F
545 485 Luke Sweeney 2:49:58 Unattached M
522 486 Paul Smith 2:50:00 Mud Crew Trail Runners MV40
405 487 Jeff Nicks 2:50:02 Unattached MV50
0 488 UnKnown 0 2:50:03 0 0
229 489 Alistair Ham 2:50:11 Unattached M
491 490 Jaime Salter 2:51:54 Unattached F
194 491 Sara Frost 2:51:56 Unattached FV40
216 492 Marie Green 2:52:33 Falmouth RRC FV40
126 493 Clare Cocks 2:52:41 Falmouth RRC FV40
210 494 Emma Goodman 2:52:45 Falmouth RRC FV40
614 495 Sharyn Williams 2:53:16 Unattached FV50
322 496 Tracey Knight 2:53:19 Unattached FV40
52 497 Kylie Bishop 2:58:43 Unattached F
427 498 Rebekah Pascoe 2:58:46 Unattached F
3 499 Lorna Adcock 2:59:42 Unattached F
237 500 Gavin Harris 2:59:43 Unattached M
238 501 Geoffrey Harris 2:59:44 Newquay Road Runners MV50
240 502 Sean Harris 2:59:45 Unattached M
227 503 Patricia Hall 3:01:00 Unattached FV50
104 504 Sarah Campkin 3:01:26 Storm Plymouth F
517 505 Dave Smith 3:01:30 Storm Plymouth MV40