Storm Force 10 – 2020 Results

xls pdf

Place Bib Name AG Club ChipTime
1 1329 Tony Brewer Male 35-39 Mile High 55:03
2 1565 Matt Yates Male 17-34 Cornwall AC 55:36
3 1550 Paul Smith Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 55:53
4 1519 Tony Wright Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 56:34
5 1205 Carl Murphy Male 40-44 Mile High 57:09
6 1086 Daniel Costello Male 17-34 Hayle Runners 57:12
7 1376 Dave Angell Male 35-39 Mile High 57:20
8 1311 Jordan Morant Male 17-34 Hayle Runners 57:39
9 1319 Andrew Martin Male 35-39 Mile High 58:32
10 836 Tom Howell Male 35-39 Mile High 58:37
11 324 Paul Whear Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 59:22
12 1505 Kieran Murrant Male 17-34 Falmouth RRC 59:29
13 1514 Andrew Paroissien Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 59:34
14 1390 Alex Marples Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 59:43
15 674 Andrew Vallance Male 40-44 Okehampton RC 59:46
16 1059 Thomas Rosenfeld Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 59:48
17 635 Heidi Tregenza Female 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:00:03
18 1483 Paul Sole Male 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:00:08
19 1399 Simon Knowles Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:00:26
20 1485 Jack Pellowe Male 17-34 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:00:40
21 1258 Emma Stepto Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:00:44
22 1378 Tamara Beach Female 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:00:58
23 1372 James Attwood Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:01:44
24 1454 Steven Wherry Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:02:12
25 1124 Stephen Fuller Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:02:16
26 1247 Derrick Warren Male 17-34   1:02:23
27 957 Luke Hilliard Male 17-34 Elswick 1:02:29
28 1209 Sarah Hoskin Female 35-39 Mile High 1:03:20
29 1230 Josh Karpinski Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:24
30 1555 Marc Day Male 17-34 Bude Rats 1:03:25
31 1481 Craig Knuckey Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:03:29
32 1058 Darren Roose Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:30
33 1484 Jason Longhorn Male 45-49 Mile High 1:03:32
34 1166 Mike Cash Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:03:59
35 1349 Neil Hayhurst Male 35-39   1:04:01
36 1116 Steve Babb Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:04:06
37 1103 Phil Midgley Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:04:09
38 1336 Neill Cookson Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:04:23
39 668 Chris Turner Male 17-34 Okehampton RC 1:04:42
40 1079 Tim Adams Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:05:22
41 1064 Lee Coulson Male 50-54 Falmouth RRC 1:05:32
42 1405 James Manning Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:05:36
43 1528 Holly Rush Female 40-44 ASICS FrontRunner UK 1:05:38
44 1542 Tom Berryman Male 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:05:49
45 1381 David Moore Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:05:54
46 1020 Jan Wolf Male 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:05:55
47 1537 John Sole Male 35-39 Cornwall AC 1:06:00
48 815 Stephanie Hearn Female 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:06:06
49 1121 Martin Davis Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:06:06
50 1004 Tim Twiggs Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:06:29
51 1523 Richard Dalton Male 17-34 Falmouth RRC 1:06:30
52 1015 Mark Knight Male 45-49 PB Running Club 1:06:32
53 1151 Kevin Marshall Male 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 1:06:43
54 1410 David Wilding Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:06:47
55 1248 Emily Warren Female 17-34   1:06:51
56 1569 Neil Carter Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:06:54
57 1118 Peter Clarke Male 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:07:00
58 1511 Anthony Worthington Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:07:04
59 325 Peter Barnes Male 35-39   1:07:20
60 1026 Lee Burford Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:07:23
61 1153 Sean Sandoe Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:07:30
62 1443 Jamie Daniell Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:07:34
63 1181 Philip Thomas Male 40-44   1:07:36
64 1442 Jason Axe Male 17-34   1:07:37
65 1131 Scott Abraham Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:07:53
66 1424 Oliver Pool Male 40-44 Truro Running Club 1:07:55
67 1404 chris cox Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:08:07
68 1554 Mike Greer Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:08:15
69 1548 Jason Vinnicombe Male 45-49 Carn Runners 1:08:17
70 65 Andrew Key Male 17-34 Carn Runners 1:08:17
71 811 Craig Hall Male 45-49 Carn Runners 1:08:18
72 1461 Tim Widdershoven Male 35-39 Carn Runners 1:08:20
73 1351 Andrew Hickson Male 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:08:30
74 1551 David Philp Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:08:45
75 1470 Matthew Grzenda Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 1:08:58
76 646 Philip Bache Male 17-34 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:08:59
77 1163 Mathew Henderson Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:09:08
78 1300 Rebecca Stobart Female 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:09:14
79 1039 Arron Crowle Male 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:09:15
80 1438 Andy Stallard Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:09:20
81 765 Kevin Woodley Male 40-44 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:09:30
82 1310 Chris Ullman Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:09:37
83 1041 Alan Wherry Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:09:42
84 1094 Jake Timms Male 17-34 Falmouth RRC 1:09:46
85 1377 Jon Eldon Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:09:49
86 1502 Nick Carkeek Male 55-59   1:09:54
87 1042 Mark Grassam Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:09:56
88 1144 Mark Thomas Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:10:00
89 1393 Lee Tambling Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:10:24
90 1386 James Davies Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:10:25
91 1419 Amy James Female 17-34 Falmouth RRC 1:10:32
92 1108 Lee Carter Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:10:33
93 1391 Dylan Mendez-Scott Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:10:36
94 1294 Stuart Richards Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:10:38
95 1262 James Bunce Male 35-39 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:10:44
96 1295 Anthony Firth Male 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:10:45
97 1158 Revis Crowle Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:10:46
98 1162 Ross Lawry Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:10:56
99 1155 Pam Solomon Female 55-59 PB Running Club 1:10:59
100 1418 Richard Chynoweth Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:11:02
101 1430 Steve Rendle Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:11:03
102 1225 Emma Mossop Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:11:07
103 1145 David Atkinson-Beaumont Male 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:11:21
104 1146 Ross Atkinson-Beaumont Male 35-39 Cornwall AC 1:11:26
105 1549 Hannah Tippetts Female 17-34 Falmouth RRC 1:11:48
106 1289 Darren Vicary Male 35-39 PB Running Club 1:11:52
107 1175 Tom Meyers Male 17-34 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:11:54
108 1444 Jim Nettleton Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:12:00
109 839 Iain Walker Male 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:12:05
110 1353 Simon Webber Male 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 1:12:10
111 1331 Nathan Jenkin Male 35-39 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:12:11
112 1173 Malcolm Roberts Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:12:13
113 1100 Timothy Cooper Male 40-44   1:12:23
114 1496 Damian Philp Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 1:12:25
115 1213 Lydia Davis Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:12:28
116 1425 James Skeplorn Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:12:31
117 1150 Peter Hammond Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:12:35
118 1176 Jane Bremner Female 60-64 Tamar Trotters 1:12:43
119 1133 Debbie Harrison-Webb Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:12:48
120 1293 Gary Williams Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:12:51
121 1251 Andy Chase Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:13:00
122 1387 Joseph Stanford Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:13:23
123 941 Gemma Langford Female 40-44   1:13:23
124 1466 Callum Timpson Male 17-34   1:13:40
125 934 Pete Stables Male 35-39   1:13:50
126 1422 Andrew Blizzard Male 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:13:52
127 1011 Clive Shute Male 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:14:00
128 1518 Rebecca Tossell Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:14:07
129 1219 Pete Waddington Male 17-34   1:14:14
130 1180 David Foy Male 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:14:22
131 1061 Rachael Thomas Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:14:24
132 1125 Mandy Gibson Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:14:28
133 725 Ben Timpson Male 17-34 Minehead RC 1:14:32
134 1328 Amy Blackburn Female 17-34 Mile High 1:14:38
135 1119 Kirsty Medlock Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:14:43
136 1033 Clive Finnimore Male 40-44 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:14:44
137 1198 Stephen Jones Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:14:47
138 454 Sarah Benjamin Female 35-39 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:14:51
139 1232 Martin Hynes Male 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 1:14:52
140 1222 Adam Wheeldon Male 40-44   1:14:52
141 1478 Rosie Bradbury Female 17-34 Falmouth RRC 1:14:54
142 747 Ruth Glover Female 17-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:14:59
143 1233 Jaine Hynes Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 1:15:04
144 1135 Glynn Edwards Male 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:15:08
145 1038 Kaye Patterson Female 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:15:20
146 1005 Martyn Prouse Male 40-44 PB Running Club 1:15:39
147 1182 Amanda Hewitt Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:15:43
148 1220 Robert Davey Male 17-34   1:15:49
149 1017 Ross Buscombe Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:15:53
150 1068 Russell King Male 35-39 Falmouth RRC 1:16:02
151 1025 Matt Stokeld Male 40-44   1:16:15
152 493 James Manthorp Male 17-34   1:16:40
153 1368 John James Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:16:46
154 1447 Andrew Vosper Male 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 1:16:50
155 1035 Ashley Gates Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:17:00
156 1021 Marc Allen Male 35-39   1:17:09
157 1464 Debbie Mitchell Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:17:25
158 1069 Corinne Gerrard Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:17:26
159 1341 Andrew Sims Male 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 1:17:27
160 1347 Andrew Ellis Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:17:38
161 1156 Frazer Humbles Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:17:42
162 1191 Ben Browne Male 40-44   1:17:43
163 1072 Steven Maclaren Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:17:48
164 1544 Amy Jose Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:17:59
165 967 Claire Todd Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:18:03
166 1490 Katy Jenkins Female 40-44 Truro Running Club 1:18:14
167 1101 Naomi Astill Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:18:19
168 1132 Paul Angove Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:18:26
169 1486 Matthew Wilson Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:18:30
170 950 Kate Stephen Female 35-39   1:18:42
171 1040 Matt Hocking Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:18:43
172 1266 Tamsyn Harris Female 50-54   1:18:44
173 1371 Mick Davison Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:18:52
174 1453 Emily Ellen Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:18:55
175 1022 Peter Allen Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:19:17
176 1560 Melissa Nicholas Female 17-34   1:19:21
177 1364 Louise Jarrett Female 40-44 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:19:34
178 1301 Steven Bullen Male 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:19:36
179 1048 Emma Richards Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:19:47
180 611 Gabrielle Hume-Rothery Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:19:52
181 1073 Sharon Daw Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 1:19:55
182 1362 Liz Trebilcock Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:19:58
183 1363 Mark Trebilcock Male 55-59 Cornwall AC 1:19:58
184 1282 Susanne Wood Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:20:00
185 952 Andrew Laming Male 45-49   1:20:06
186 1489 Emma Stephens Female 17-34 Bodmin Road Runners 1:20:07
187 1012 Katie Bullock Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:20:10
188 1008 Hannah Wright Female 35-39 Truro Goats Tri 1:20:12
189 1446 Luke Bennett Male 55-59   1:20:36
190 1529 John Turtle Male 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:20:43
191 1314 Claire Winfield Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 1:20:44
192 1345 Gareth Rowe Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:20:49
193 1471 Graham Risdale Male 60-64   1:20:56
194 1455 Steven Thomas Male 40-44 Carn Runners 1:20:58
195 1105 Richard Morton Male 65-69 Tamar Trotters 1:21:04
196 1429 Tracey Nicholls Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:21:06
197 1357 Joanna Marcinekova Female 35-39 Cornwall AC 1:21:09
198 1287 Diane Warren Female 65-69 Hayle Runners 1:21:15
199 1439 Mark Bennetts Male 40-44   1:21:15
200 1217 Rachael Wilsher Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:21:24
201 1113 Olivia Pellowe Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:21:30
202 1044 Alison Catnach Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:21:40
203 1369 Derek Smith Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:22:05
204 1320 Graham Glew Male 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:22:08
205 1075 Catherine Horton Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:22:08
206 1228 Lauren Bailey Female 35-39   1:22:18
207 1201 Michelle Steele Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:22:27
208 1224 Ella Williams Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:22:31
209 1292 Nicola Gearing Female 35-39 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:22:31
210 1240 Mike Saville Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:22:34
211 1056 Melissa Poultney Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:22:52
212 1375 Michelle Hawley Female 35-39   1:22:53
213 1400 Helen Knowles Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:23:04
214 1070 Andrew Jay Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:23:07
215 1312 Richard Collett Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:23:08
216 1475 Kestutis Janusauskas Male 50-54   1:23:09
217 1088 Elizabeth Parkins Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:23:11
218 1053 Lisa Player Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:23:24
219 1339 Sean Webb Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:23:27
220 1299 Stephen Forwood Male 45-49 Carn Runners 1:23:29
221 1306 Rachel Wallis Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:23:31
222 1267 Ed Buckingham Male 45-49 Tamar Trotters 1:23:37
223 1273 Jeanette Duncan Female 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:23:41
224 1503 Christopher Rowe Male 50-54 Carn Runners 1:23:43
225 1164 Amy Gregory Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:23:45
226 1370 Lisa Talling Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:23:51
227 1531 Jane Stephens Female 50-54 PB Running Club 1:23:56
228 1147 Helen Thomas Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:23:58
229 1494 Lucy Williams Female 17-34   1:24:01
230 1148 Craig Vaughnley Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:24:02
231 1238 Paul Syrett Male 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:24:08
232 1326 John Bosustow Male 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:24:11
233 1506 Michelle Dyer Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:24:32
234 1441 Rob Pope Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:24:36
235 1142 Cris Peck Male 55-59 Tamar Trotters 1:24:39
236 1495 David Bilkey Male 50-54   1:24:44
237 1479 Ross Temby Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:24:45
238 1411 Richard Boucher Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:24:58
239 1409 Jeffrey Medway Male 45-49   1:25:05
240 1395 Mike Kestle Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:25:07
241 1463 Keith Gale Male 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:25:08
242 1309 Simon Jones Male 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:25:08
243 1194 Lisa Gower Female 45-49 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:25:13
244 1242 Sarah Allen Female 50-54 Carn Runners 1:25:15
245 1014 John Gorton Male 65-69 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:25:18
246 1556 Elizabeth Cannon Female 35-39   1:25:26
247 738 Damian Cook Male 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:25:28
248 1184 Hannah Smith Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:25:33
249 1499 Alice Warman Female 35-39   1:25:34
250 1277 Michael Counter Male 55-59 Lonely Goat RC 1:25:41
251 1546 Marie Neal Female 45-49   1:26:21
252 1089 Jon Hoskin Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:26:22
253 1536 Steven Mildenhall Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:26:23
254 935 Josh Irwin Male 17-34   1:26:25
255 1283 Joanne Barry Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:26:26
256 1149 Kelly Bills Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:26:30
257 1043 Louise Marsland Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 1:26:32
258 1412 Robert Burrows Male 65-69 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:26:33
259 1513 Michelle Roskilly Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:26:37
260 1297 Patrick Haynes Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:26:39
261 1098 Stewart Townend Male 75-79 Hayle Runners 1:26:45
262 1318 Louise Cooke-Davies Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:26:52
263 1527 Lee Crocker Male 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 1:26:55
264 1379 Peter Drew Male 70-74 Carn Runners 1:26:59
265 1413 Mark Tamblyn Male 60-64 Falmouth RRC 1:27:05
266 1221 Antony Penhaul Male 70-74 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:27:09
267 1097 David Becker Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:27:09
268 435 James Brett Male 55-59   1:27:14
269 678 Tony Williams Male 55-59   1:27:22
270 1111 Julie Oxenham Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:27:24
271 1435 Gregg Norton Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:27:25
272 1231 Isabel Irwin-Bowler Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:27:25
273 1428 Andrea Commons Female 50-54   1:27:26
274 1420 Michael Orchard Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:27:28
275 1421 Sharon Kinsella Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:27:30
276 1265 Joanna Skyba Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:27:33
277 1516 Andrew Cook Male 45-49   1:27:45
278 1013 Jo Miners Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:27:50
279 1023 David Jackson Male 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:27:50
280 1384 Emily Trebilcock Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:27:54
281 1195 Colin Martin Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:27:57
282 1177 Darren Hardwick Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:27:58
283 1501 Holly Payne Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:28:02
284 1034 Lucy Oldham Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:28:04
285 1344 Nathan Kitchen Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:28:13
286 1278 Neil Ham Male 50-54 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:28:23
287 1067 Karen Usher Female 50-54 Just Jog Bideford 1:28:24
288 1237 Laura Marrs Female 17-34   1:28:32
289 1168 Zeinab Weyers Female 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:28:33
290 1179 Martin Gregory Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:28:35
291 1360 Oisin Curtis Male 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:28:38
292 1120 Jon Savage Male 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:28:40
293 1507 Dom Haughton Male 50-54   1:28:42
294 1243 Andy Moore Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:28:45
295 1332 Sam Edmunds Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:28:46
296 1090 Nigel Knuckey Male 60-64 Truro Running Club 1:28:51
297 1046 Katherine Stevens Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:28:54
298 953 Hannah Hilliard Female 17-34   1:28:54
299 1057 Alison Roose Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:28:59
300 1498 Ben Wheeler Male 35-39   1:29:04
301 1522 Greg May Male 35-39 Carn Runners 1:29:08
302 648 Joe Brook Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:29:15
303 1414 Rob Burford Male 55-59   1:29:16
304 1359 Lee Evans Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:29:31
305 1055 Barry Russell Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:29:32
306 1322 Lucy Hewitt Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:29:38
307 1092 Janet Ritchie Female 55-59 Carn Runners 1:29:44
308 1216 Mike Reed Male 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 1:29:45
309 308 Michael Byrne Male 55-59   1:29:46
310 1535 Stefan Palmer Male 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:29:47
311 1534 Rebecca Bateman Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:29:47
312 1249 Glyn Stanley Male 55-59   1:29:48
313 1160 Alan Mackenzie Male 55-59 Falmouth RRC 1:29:54
314 1561 Kevan Harper Male 35-39   1:29:55
315 1373 Kim Csehi Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:30:09
316 1497 Emma Wheeler Female 35-39   1:30:14
317 1354 Mark Pinnick Male 40-44 Falmouth RRC 1:30:19
318 1552 John Gilbert Male 65-69 RNLI Running Cornwall 1:30:21
319 959 Dean Evans Male 70-74   1:30:28
320 1366 Denise Lydall Female 50-54 Falmouth RRC 1:30:28
321 1380 Mark Harrington Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:30:31
322 1515 Marie Blackbeard Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:30:34
323 270 Myron Haydney Male 17-34   1:30:45
324 1298 Paul Kelsey Male 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:31:03
325 1532 Phil Russ Male 55-59 Fowey Accidental Running Team 1:31:12
326 1226 Des Evans Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:31:22
327 1134 Matthew Glencross Male 45-49   1:31:24
328 1065 Toby Drewett Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:31:37
329 1235 Barry Drew Male 70-74 Carn Runners 1:31:41
330 1465 John Walshe Male 65-69 Road Runners Club 1:31:42
331 1106 Rachael Mathews Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:31:57
332 1272 Claire Barlow Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:31:59
333 1323 Susan Powell Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:32:05
334 1324 Pete Higham Male 60-64 Falmouth RRC 1:32:05
335 920 Stephen Thomas Male 45-49   1:32:11
336 1047 Lesley Williams Female 55-59   1:32:16
337 1451 Jane Pett Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:32:45
338 1321 Sarah Davies Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:32:49
339 1187 Sarah Arthur Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:32:50
340 1417 Sue Daza Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:33:01
341 1343 Becky Wheeler Female 50-54 Carbon Fitness 1:33:03
342 1335 Lowenna Robertson Female 40-44   1:33:07
343 1526 Sarah Harrington Female 17-34   1:33:08
344 1525 David Knight Male 35-39   1:33:09
345 1553 Tamzin Davey Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:33:24
346 1382 Kathryn Marsh Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:33:40
347 1218 Sharon Chapman Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:33:43
348 1010 Daniela Walker Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:33:54
349 1117 Samantha Jayne Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:33:54
350 887 Laura Pryor Female 17-34 Carn Runners 1:33:55
351 913 Emma Pryor Female 17-34   1:33:55
352 930 Amy Thomas Female 45-49   1:33:56
353 1517 Julie Hogan Female 50-54   1:34:09
354 1562 Anthony James Male 50-54   1:34:10
355 430 Gemma Woolfe Female 35-39   1:34:11
356 1200 Mary Roberts Female 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 1:34:12
357 1210 Rebecca Wise Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 1:34:12
358 1317 Ian Ringer Male 70-74 Bodmin Road Runners 1:34:14
359 1543 Shona Mullen Female 55-59   1:34:17
360 1509 Kath Wisner Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:34:19
361 1402 Sarah Douglas Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:34:24
362 1383 Ed Culshaw Male 45-49 Tri Preston 1:34:27
363 1137 Rebecca Hall Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:34:29
364 1275 Katrina Verran Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:34:33
365 1083 Carly Kent Female 40-44 Falmouth RRC 1:34:36
366 1204 Nick Pentreath Male 55-59 Falmouth RRC 1:34:37
367 1476 Kriste Janusauskaite Female 17-34   1:34:38
368 99 Martyn Haydney Male 50-54   1:34:43
369 1545 Jane Rowe Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:34:51
370 1139 Kate Bradley Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:34:57
371 1440 Hilary Kennedy Female 55-59 Brixham Harriers 1:35:38
372 1403 Rebecca Kevern Female 40-44   1:35:44
373 792 Samantha Alexander Female 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:35:45
374 1315 Martin Trethewey Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:36:03
375 1316 Charlotte Trethewey Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:36:03
376 1066 David Wilton Male 60-64 Falmouth RRC 1:36:05
377 1408 Alan Brandwood Male 70-74   1:36:10
378 1460 Amanda Lawry Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:36:12
379 1208 Alison Parsons Female 45-49 Bodmin Women’s RC 1:36:21
380 1456 Kelly Round Female 40-44   1:36:24
381 1566 Susan Floyd-Norris Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:36:32
382 1457 Phil Gendall Male 55-59 Cornwall AC 1:36:32
383 1129 Cas Leo Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:36:55
384 1286 Sarah Booker Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:36:59
385 1206 Jeanette Brady Female 50-54 Bodmin Women’s RC 1:36:59
386 1474 Matthew Wild Male 17-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:37:04
387 1016 Ann Knight Female 40-44 PB Running Club 1:37:18
388 1109 Melanie Nile Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:37:21
389 824 Neil Pitt Male 40-44   1:37:28
390 1127 Hannah Dutchak Female 17-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:37:29
391 1087 Jackie Cope Female 60-64 Falmouth RRC 1:37:42
392 1183 Alison Talen Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:37:46
393 1202 Ray Goodright Male 70-74 East Cornwall Harriers 1:37:48
394 1271 Nicola Vosper Female 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 1:37:51
395 886 Marie-Ann Cann Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:37:53
396 1423 Mel Burgess Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:37:59
397 1510 Claire Budge Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:38:01
398 1416 Amelia Kitchen Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:38:04
399 1104 Emma Lawry Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:38:08
400 1032 Helen Lawes Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:38:10
401 1388 Linda Cuff Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:38:10
402 958 Nick Hilliard Male 60-64   1:38:22
403 1259 Sandy Jamieson Female 65-69 Carn Runners 1:38:25
404 1488 Kerrie Parker Female 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 1:38:37
405 1085 Robert Willcocks Male 60-64 Falmouth RRC 1:38:45
406 1270 Francis Vosper Male 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 1:39:01
407 1152 Lavinia Marshall Female 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 1:39:10
408 1254 Sarah Steed Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:39:15
409 1036 Amy Gates Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:39:22
410 1356 Sioned Parry-Rudlin Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:39:22
411 1276 Sarah Webb Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:39:39
412 1102 David Hotchkiss Male 60-64 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:39:44
413 1239 Rachel Flanagan Female 50-54 Falmouth RRC 1:39:44
414 711 Maggie Williams Female 50-54   1:40:01
415 1122 Miriam Leyshon Female 17-34 Falmouth RRC 1:40:06
416 1342 Karen Sims Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 1:40:10
417 1533 Steve Walsh Male 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 1:40:11
418 1467 Kathryn Osborn Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:40:12
419 1269 Mike Baldwin Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:40:12
420 1308 Peter Saverton Male 65-69 Falmouth RRC 1:40:18
421 1427 John Barnes Male 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 1:40:22
422 1333 Jennifer Lawson Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:40:23
423 1161 Sadie Nelson Female 40-44 PB Running Club 1:40:27
424 1172 James Penhaligon Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:40:32
425 1128 Kate Rowlands Female 35-39 Falmouth RRC 1:40:36
426 1415 Kelly Stevens Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:40:36
427 1018 Sally Bowden Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:40:41
428 1170 Jacqueline Jenkin Female 70-74 Cornwall AC 1:40:42
429 1169 Richard Jenkin Male 75-79 Cornwall AC 1:40:57
430 1095 Abbie Smith Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:40:57
431 1123 Catherine Leyshon Female 45-49 Falmouth RRC 1:41:03
432 1330 Melanie Maskell Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:41:14
433 1078 Hannah Adams Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:41:14
434 1049 Jamie Gore Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:41:23
435 1241 Wendy Lowe Female 60-64 Bodmin Women’s RC 1:41:27
436 1307 Sue Pooley Female 55-59 Bodmin Women’s RC 1:41:28
437 1171 Tanya Jarvis Female 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 1:41:30
438 1203 Emma James Female 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 1:41:31
439 1027 Rebecca Shore Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:41:58
440 1557 Anna Chick Female 45-49   1:42:16
441 1340 Helen Kneale Female 40-44   1:42:21
442 1367 Zenna Rogers Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:42:25
443 1433 Megan Ashe Female 17-34   1:42:25
444 1564 Josephine Haydney Female 50-54   1:42:27
445 825 Kevin Tippett Male 45-49   1:42:31
446 1051 Morwenna Paterson Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:42:41
447 442 Rhiah Harrison Female 17-34   1:42:42
448 1071 Jackie Stone Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:42:43
449 1140 Julie Cypher Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:42:47
450 1385 Lisa Stockley Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:43:13
451 1472 Rachael Hilliard Female 55-59   1:43:15
452 1261 Dawn Scallan Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:43:20
453 1052 Sarah Johns Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:43:23
454 1212 Wendy Williams Female 55-59 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:43:25
455 1547 Caroline Vinnicombe Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:43:27
456 1236 Jacqui Martin Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:43:30
457 1091 Nina Bond Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers Running Club 1:43:32
458 1080 Adam Walters Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:43:32
459 1165 Sally Johnston Female 55-59 Tamar Trotters 1:43:39
460 1257 Chris Cooper-Young Male 50-54   1:43:44
461 1099 Diana Nicholson Female 55-59 Tamar Trotters 1:43:45
462 1253 Nikki Pritchard Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:43:47
463 1256 Deb Cooper-Young Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:43:48
464 1246 Sarah Budden Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:43:48
465 1281 Jennie James Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:44:10
466 1389 Grant Holmes Male 17-34   1:44:13
467 1540 Jane Deary Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:44:26
468 1432 Jonathan Cryer Male 65-69   1:44:29
469 1504 Rachel Waters Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:44:32
470 1199 Helen Cattran-Dunlop Female 50-54 Hayle Gig Club 1:44:40
471 1508 John Ainsworth Male 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:44:55
472 1114 Ann Bradley Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:45:18
473 1401 Nick Savin Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:45:20
474 1260 Jo Craddock Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:45:25
475 1539 Gail Cory Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 1:45:39
476 791 Sandra Haynes Female 50-54 East Cornwall Harriers 1:45:59
477 1302 Jennifer Burden Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:46:18
478 1255 Jessica Davies Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:46:18
479 790 Terry King Female 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 1:46:18
480 1285 Katherine Webster Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:46:20
481 937 Sasha Prangle Female 17-34   1:46:28
482 1280 Molly Eden-James Female 40-44   1:46:36
483 1426 Ann Senior Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:46:44
484 1274 Melanie Billington Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:46:44
485 1006 Tamara Greet Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:47:32
486 1214 Martin Venning Male 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 1:47:38
487 1081 Timothea Cardell Female 75+ Hayle Runners 1:47:39
488 1193 Karen Cornelius Female 35-39   1:48:08
489 1234 Nicky Sowerby Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:48:33
490 1398 Jason Cole Male 45-49   1:48:36
491 1396 Michelle Cole Female 45-49   1:48:37
492 1468 Deborah Sturges Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:48:40
493 1112 Sandra Treleven Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:48:40
494 1567 Helen Roberts Female 40-44   1:49:00
495 880 Kara Hill Female 17-34   1:49:01
496 1563 Robert Pring Male 45-49   1:49:01
497 1305 Emma Williams Female 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:49:06
498 1434 Ruth Avery Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:49:06
499 1093 Christine Todd Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:49:13
500 1264 Jeanette Turpin Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:49:25
501 1558 Rich Turpin Male 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:49:25
502 1207 Margaret Wade Female 65-69 Carn Runners 1:50:00
503 1185 Jane Naylor Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:50:30
504 1096 Jacquie Rapier Female 60-64 Falmouth RRC 1:51:11
505 1493 Craig Welch Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 1:51:32
506 1007 Julie Bolitho Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:51:33
507 1003 Tracey Peebles Female 50-54 Falmouth RRC 1:51:46
508 1541 Martin Dalton Male 65-69 Falmouth RRC 1:51:46
509 1473 Tracey Hodges Female 40-44 Falmouth RRC 1:53:01
510 1452 Lesley Taphouse Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:53:10
511 1436 Michelle-Sarah Kitney-Baker Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:53:13
512 1263 Justine Armstrong Female 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:53:16
513 1192 Jacqueline Griffith Female 55-59   1:53:20
514 1063 Ann Foster Female 70-74 Tamar Trotters 1:53:27
515 1188 Wayne Caff Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:53:50
516 1130 David Ralls Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:53:56
517 1524 Diana Raiker Female 17-34 Falmouth RRC 1:53:59
518 1189 Jane Caff Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:54:06
519 1346 Amber Sanders Female 17-34   1:54:10
520 1062 Jo Lay Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:54:35
521 1296 Peter Middleton Male 60-64 St Austell Running Club 1:54:58
522 1500 Hollie Hallibone Female 17-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:55:06
523 1291 Amy Abraham Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:55:06
524 1250 Kim Fell Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:55:30
525 1512 Kim Mcdowell Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:56:01
526 1190 Sally Turner Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:56:08
527 1520 Janina Thomas Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:57:04
528 1482 Catherine Trerise Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:57:44
529 1107 Tony Berry Male 80+ Truro Running Club 1:59:27
530 1570 Sarah Howard Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:59:34
531 380 David Banbury Male 55-59   1:59:56
532 1450 Rosie Trevains Female 17-34 Bodmin Women’s RC 1:59:56
533 1431 Kathy Saunders Female 65-69 Looe Pioneers Running Club 2:00:00
534 838 Claire Payne Female 45-49 Carn Runners 2:00:19
535 1074 Lorraine Wherry Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 2:00:43
536 1076 Sandra Raddenbury Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:00:47
537 1082 Lisa Vercoe Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:00:47
538 1197 Vicky Senior Female 35-39 Looe Pioneers Running Club 2:00:56
539 1178 Julie Gregory Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers Running Club 2:00:56
540 1568 Tom Edie Male 35-39   2:01:05
541 1437 Amanda Rundle Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:01:11
542 1196 Diane Walker Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 2:01:11
543 1060 Anna Seymour Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 2:01:44
544 1449 Joanne Bilkey Female 17-34 Bodmin Women’s RC 2:01:51
545 1530 Joshua Bailey Male 45-49   2:03:23
546 1397 Madeleine Blight Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 2:03:44
547 1028 Samantha Ewart Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:03:46
548 1174 Janet Wills Female 65-69 St Austell Running Club 2:04:17
549 1024 Angela Yates Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 2:06:39
550 1374 Donna Dark Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 2:07:47
551 1477 Hayley Martin Female 40-44 Carn Runners 2:10:46
552 1037 Lynne Overd Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers Running Club 2:13:12
553 1313 Emma Johns Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:13:12
554 1303 Shaun Pengelly Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers Running Club 2:13:58
555 1227 Charlotte Richards Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 2:15:24
556 1157 Claire Stone Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 2:16:21
557 1268 Lisa Jago Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers Running Club 2:16:23