Indian Queens Half Marathon – 2019 Results

xls pdf

Place Bib Name AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1 512 Sam GOODCHILD Male 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:11:20 1:11:20
2 478 Tony BREWER Male 35-39 Mile High 1:14:44 1:14:45
3 355 Floyd RATCLIFFE Male 17-34 Mile High 1:15:52 1:15:53
4 513 Paul SMITH Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:16:52 1:16:52
5 1067 Stephen CORBISHLEY Male 17-34 Tipton Harriers 1:17:00 1:17:00
6 639 Jamie STEPHENSON Male 17-34 Mile High 1:17:08 1:17:09
7 497 Jonny COLACO Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:17:44 1:17:44
8 406 Aaron BENNEY Male 35-39 Mile High 1:17:49 1:17:49
9 567 Andrew Martin Male 35-39 Mile High 1:18:12 1:18:12
10 78 Dan GOODWAY Male 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:19:26 1:19:26
11 538 Paul WHEAR Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:19:34 1:19:34
12 537 Matt YATES Male 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:20:26 1:20:26
13 518 Tony WRIGHT Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:20:31 1:20:31
14 596 Dan EASTLEY Male 17-34   1:21:13 1:21:20
15 612 James CUTLAN Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:21:31 1:21:31
16 511 Justin THOMAS Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:21:49 1:21:49
17 505 Alex DANIELS Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:22:36 1:22:36
18 285 Doug STACEY Male 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:22:43 1:22:44
19 520 Emma STEPTO Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:23:03 1:23:03
20 473 Peter NORRIS Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:23:05 1:23:06
21 220 Kyle CHAPMAN Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:23:40 1:23:40
22 536 Heidi TREGENZA Female 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:23:41 1:23:42
23 785 Dave Angell Male 17-34 Mile High 1:23:44 1:23:45
24 1047 Christopher LIMMER Male 17-34 Grantham Running Club 1:23:43 1:23:47
25 445 Don RUFUS Male 40-44 South West Road Runner 1:24:33 1:24:34
26 342 Andrew KEY Male 17-34 Carn Runners 1:24:35 1:24:38
27 386 Richard STEVENSON Male 40-44 Clayton Le Moors 1:24:45 1:24:46
28 574 Ian WRIGHT Male 35-39   1:24:49 1:24:51
29 586 Steve WHERRY Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:24:52 1:24:54
30 340 Carl Murphy Male 40-44 Mile High 1:24:55 1:24:56
31 103 Jacob HOWARD-ENDEAN Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:25:02 1:25:04
32 592 Thomas ROSENFELD Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:25:05 1:25:07
33 192 James ROPER Male 17-34   1:25:10 1:25:11
34 400 Jurriaan DE ROUW Male 40-44   1:25:15 1:25:16
35 559 Stephen SINCOCK Male 55-59 Okehampton RC 1:25:41 1:25:41
36 626 Liam NICHOLLS Male 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:25:53 1:25:56
37 509 Noel KINDON Male 35-39 Cornwall AC 1:26:08 1:26:08
38 184 David TREGONNING Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:26:11 1:26:11
39 547 Shaun VANSTONE Male 17-34 South West Road Runner 1:26:11 1:26:15
40 1050 Kieran MURRANT Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:26:15 1:26:16
41 245 James BARNET Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:26:18 1:26:19
42 443 Graham DITTY Male 35-39 Mile High 1:26:38 1:26:40
43 134 Jonathan GENET Male 17-34   1:26:38 1:26:47
44 144 Mark DEACON Male 17-34 Looe Pioneers 1:26:54 1:26:57
45 1071 Paul SAWFORD Male 50-54 Carn Runners 1:26:56 1:27:00
46 618 Stephen FULLER Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:27:04 1:27:04
47 169 Tom MORTON Male 17-34   1:27:00 1:27:12
48 447 Katie DEARDS Female 17-34 Lonely Goats RC 1:27:41 1:27:44
49 486 Andy DAVIS Male 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:27:52 1:27:55
50 638 Tim ADAMS Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:27:59 1:27:59
51 551 Julie DIXON Female 45-49 Bideford AAC 1:28:03 1:28:03
52 1048 Michael GARRY Male 40-44 Oxford City AC 1:27:55 1:28:10
53 782 Tom Howell Male 17-34 Mile High 1:28:16 1:28:18
54 620 James COCKLEY Male 17-34   1:28:59 1:29:02
55 1063 Adam MAIN Male 35-39 Lonely Goats RC 1:29:08 1:29:10
56 718 Dillan VAN HEERDEN Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:29:14 1:29:15
57 613 Jason LONGHORN Male 45-49 Mile High 1:29:52 1:29:54
58 437 Anthony MEE Male 50-54 Lonely Goats RC 1:29:58 1:30:02
59 44 Phil MIDGLEY Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:30:09 1:30:13
60 643 Simon KNOWLES Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:30:37 1:30:39
61 296 David WILDING Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:30:57 1:30:59
62 411 Nick GILES Male 35-39   1:31:00 1:31:13
63 153 Daniel STRICKLAND Male 35-39   1:31:36 1:31:41
64 444 David PHILP Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:31:39 1:31:49
65 43 Tim TWIGGS Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:31:57 1:31:58
66 493 Michael BATTY Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:32:11 1:32:15
67 221 Glynn DAVIS Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:32:25 1:32:27
68 1064 Richard KEEFE Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:32:42 1:32:46
69 1070 Matt CAVES Male 17-34 Tamar Trotters 1:32:51 1:32:55
70 1076 Samuel DAVIES Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:32:53 1:33:02
71 118 Matthew HEAD Male 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:33:00 1:33:02
72 522 Kathryn BURGESS Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:32:59 1:33:05
73 617 Paul WARMINGTON Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:33:05 1:33:07
74 517 Sean SANDOE Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:32:58 1:33:07
75 59 Gary WILLIAMS Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers 1:33:12 1:33:20
76 60 Adam WHEELER Male 55-59   1:33:06 1:33:24
77 636 Nick CARKEEK Male 55-59   1:33:13 1:33:28
78 280 Rob CHIRGWIN Male 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:33:31 1:33:33
79 611 Jason CROSSMAN Male 40-44   1:33:37 1:33:40
80 135 Jamie WALLIS Male 35-39   1:33:39 1:34:03
81 576 Philip THOMAS Male 40-44   1:34:07 1:34:12
82 602 Darren ROOSE Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:34:04 1:34:16
83 200 Robin WATSON Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:34:15 1:34:19
84 1072 Emma GARNETT Female 45-49 Kenilworth Runners 1:34:19 1:34:24
85 539 Damian PHILP Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 1:34:26 1:34:27
86 228 Alistair SMITH Male 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:34:37 1:34:40
87 1046 Steven TURNER Male 50-54 Bideford AAC 1:35:08 1:35:11
88 410 Anthony Firth Male 50-54 Tamar Trotters 1:35:08 1:35:14
89 154 Ian COLLACOTT Male 35-39 Tavistock AC 1:35:10 1:35:15
90 622 Carly KENDALL Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:35:14 1:35:16
91 69 Lee TAMBLING Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:35:28 1:35:33
92 238 Patrick MUNN Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:35:44 1:35:49
93 1049 David WARBOYS Male 45-49   1:35:41 1:35:56
94 237 Eleanor ROY Female 17-34   1:35:52 1:36:01
95 166 Paul JOHNSON Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:36:13 1:36:17
96 601 Steve RENDLE Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:36:31 1:36:37
97 521 Rebecca STOBART Female 17-34 Cornwall AC 1:36:54 1:37:02
98 107 Kaye PATTERSON Female 17-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:37:02 1:37:06
99 1099 Matt THOMAS Male 17-34   1:36:41 1:37:06
100 731 Hollie SMITH Male 17-34 Stubbington Green Runners 1:36:54 1:37:11
101 125 Jake TIMMS Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:37:26 1:37:32
102 484 Lee CARTER Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:37:26 1:37:46
103 390 Jon ELDON Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:37:52 1:37:58
104 487 Eleanor DIXON Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:37:49 1:38:02
105 132 Andrew BRUNJES Male 40-44 Erewash Valley R C 1:38:00 1:38:04
106 1035 Kevin HARVEY Male 45-49   1:37:45 1:38:08
107 625 Ravi PANDY Male 45-49   1:37:55 1:38:10
108 83 Matt JOHNS Male 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:38:05 1:38:20
109 122 Barrie CARDEW Male 60-64 Carn Runners 1:38:20 1:38:22
110 168 Simon ANDERSON-RILEY Male 17-34   1:37:54 1:38:27
111 1053 James FINDLAY Male 17-34 Carn Runners 1:38:29 1:38:37
112 570 Nick MASTERS Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:38:48 1:38:55
113 332 Stuart MEDHURST Male 35-39   1:38:53 1:39:01
114 315 Joe KEARNS Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:38:55 1:39:01
115 77 Rob STANDING Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:39:07 1:39:08
116 119 Stephane DARD Male 45-49   1:39:16 1:39:19
117 111 Daniel BRAY Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:39:20 1:39:24
118 270 David LESTER Male 50-54   1:39:19 1:39:27
119 609 Mike GREER Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:39:23 1:39:28
120 272 Emma MOSSOP Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:39:27 1:39:31
121 225 Craig Harper Male 45-49 Bude Rats 1:39:31 1:39:49
122 314 Debbie HARRISON-WEBB Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:39:46 1:39:53
123 818 Christian Elliott Male 40-44 Erme Valley Harriers 1:39:51 1:40:04
124 1041 Steve CARTER Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:39:57 1:40:04
125 3 Mathew HENDERSON Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:40:00 1:40:06
126 1100 Emma BROCK Female 35-39 Plymouth Striders 1:39:59 1:40:07
127 299 Andrew LAURIE Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:40:04 1:40:12
128 1059 Michael CORK Male 60-64 Plymouth Coasters 1:40:09 1:40:15
129 236 Diane ROY Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:40:10 1:40:20
130 1036 George HARVEY Male 17-34   1:40:02 1:40:25
131 549 Lee BURFORD Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:40:30 1:40:33
132 330 David PARKER Male 35-39   1:40:34 1:40:59
133 363 Malcolm ROBERTS Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:41:03 1:41:04
134 227 Richard PEARCE Male 35-39 Plymouth Striders 1:41:03 1:41:10
135 1079 Matthew GRZENDA Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:41:28 1:41:28
136 115 John SOLE Male 35-39 Cornwall AC 1:41:27 1:41:29
137 1089 Mark CULLERTON Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:41:47 1:41:57
138 401 Martin HYNES Male 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 1:41:49 1:42:00
139 58 Tony MORRIS Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:41:58 1:42:04
140 741 Mandy GIBSON Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:42:10 1:42:15
141 123 Andrew ELLIS Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:42:10 1:42:18
142 328 Melodie MANNERS Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:42:15 1:42:22
143 257 Kirsty MEDLOCK Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:42:25 1:42:31
144 480 Peter ALLEN Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:42:28 1:42:33
145 98 Julian SPENCER Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:42:37 1:42:40
146 1082 Amy BLACKBURN Female 17-34 Mile High 1:42:32 1:42:42
147 416 Mike SCOTT Male 55-59 Reigate Priory AC 1:42:17 1:42:48
148 286 Matthew BUNT Male 17-34   1:42:22 1:42:53
149 569 Ross BUSCOMBE Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:42:55 1:43:02
150 79 Claire Mensing Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:42:58 1:43:05
151 52 Martin PETERS Male 50-54 Plymouth Striders 1:42:58 1:43:06
152 450 Ervin DUBARE Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:42:59 1:43:06
153 397 Jason ROBBINS Male 35-39   1:42:40 1:43:08
154 120 Delphine ROMAGNY Female 40-44   1:43:15 1:43:18
155 436 David NUTTON Male 50-54 Halifax Harriers & AC 1:43:12 1:43:21
156 1077 Stacey TANTON Female 17-34 Bideford AAC 1:43:23 1:43:25
157 605 Leslie REED Male 60-64 Torrington AAC 1:43:17 1:43:32
158 81 David FOY Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:43:25 1:43:33
159 246 Nigel REDDICLIFFE Male 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 1:43:31 1:43:41
160 619 Phil ALDIS Male 55-59 Bude Rats 1:43:36 1:43:52
161 158 Hannah TIPPETTS Female 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:43:57 1:43:57
162 1085 Rebecca TOSSELL Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:43:52 1:43:59
163 339 Carl GREEN Male 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 1:43:49 1:44:04
164 113 Robert RICHARDS Male 65-69 Hayle Runners 1:44:01 1:44:08
165 230 Paul GRESTY Male 40-44   1:43:45 1:44:08
166 835 Andrew MORGAN Male 45-49   1:43:41 1:44:08
167 614 Bill HILL Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:44:18 1:44:31
168 573 Myron HAYDNEY Male 17-34   1:44:35 1:44:43
169 421 Brian WILES Male 70-74 Launceston Road Runners 1:44:41 1:45:02
170 1074 David BATCHELOR Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:45:47 1:45:51
171 100 Andrew GEACH Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:45:55 1:46:02
172 621 Helen ORME Female 45-49 Tavistock AC 1:46:10 1:46:20
173 395 Mark GRASSAM Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:46:20 1:46:34
174 1061 Kevin WRIGHT Male 55-59 Chippenham Harriers 1:46:33 1:46:41
175 1066 James DE VIVENOT Male 45-49 Ealing Eagles 1:46:36 1:46:44
176 4 Philip JOHNS Male 17-34 Hayle Runners 1:46:41 1:46:52
177 189 Gary FIELDER Male 35-39 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:47:05 1:47:11
178 97 Ross LAWRY Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:47:08 1:47:14
179 102 Jessica HOWARD-ENDEAN Female 17-34   1:47:06 1:47:21
180 156 Clive FINNIMORE Male 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:47:10 1:47:44
181 427 Debbie MITCHELL Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:47:44 1:47:55
182 403 Alan GILES Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:48:18 1:48:22
183 647 Graham JENNER Male 50-54   1:47:50 1:48:29
184 593 Ben LEACH Male 40-44   1:48:20 1:48:30
185 178 Jason JEFFERY Male 50-54 Launceston Road Runners 1:48:22 1:48:32
186 240 Rosie BRADBURY Female 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:48:31 1:48:36
187 117 Amanda HEWITT Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:48:32 1:48:38
188 1039 Martin HEAD Male 50-54 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:48:28 1:48:38
189 68 Richard BLAKE Male 55-59   1:48:16 1:48:42
190 157 Alan WADSWORTH Male 35-39 Northampton RR 1:48:44 1:48:52
191 595 Nicolas DESCOTES Male 40-44   1:48:24 1:48:53
192 523 Julia PEARCE Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:48:47 1:48:54
193 590 Andrew BLIZZARD Male 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:48:32 1:49:01
194 70 Stephen JONES Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:48:51 1:49:05
195 331 Tom BERRYMAN Male 17-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:49:11 1:49:12
196 504 Kelly WOODFINE-BEARD Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:48:56 1:49:17
197 1062 Alice ROBINSON Female 17-34   1:48:51 1:49:20
198 294 Joseph STANFORD Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:49:13 1:49:24
199 562 Hamish HAMILTON Male 17-34   1:49:35 1:49:58
200 471 Edyta BIELA Female 35-39   1:49:39 1:50:00
201 635 Neil RICHARDS Male 40-44   1:50:01 1:50:22
202 253 Peter BARRETTO Male 17-34   1:50:15 1:50:29
203 263 Jon FLETCHER Male 17-34   1:50:27 1:50:35
204 646 Edward BUCKINGHAM Male 45-49 Tamar Trotters 1:50:26 1:50:43
205 546 Imogen PARNHAM Female 17-34 Truro Running Club 1:50:34 1:50:45
206 491 Amy GREGORY Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:50:31 1:50:48
207 1051 Tamsyn HARRIS Female 50-54   1:50:27 1:50:53
208 73 Andy CHASE Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:50:50 1:50:55
209 435 Rachael WILSHER Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:50:42 1:50:56
210 516 Peter HAMMOND Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:50:56 1:51:02
211 155 Stacie MARKS Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:51:01 1:51:07
212 477 Chris RAMSEY Male 65-69 Truro Running Club 1:50:57 1:51:07
213 404 Shannon ELDING Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:51:03 1:51:10
214 1055 Karina BOWERS Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:51:20 1:51:25
215 177 Suzanne WOOD Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:51:16 1:51:30
216 433 Laurence LEWANDOWSKA-BARRETT Male 17-34   1:51:13 1:51:31
217 526 Rachael THOMAS Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:51:25 1:51:33
218 560 Paul EVISON Male 65-69 Okehampton RC 1:51:07 1:51:33
219 300 Julian CHAPMAN Male 55-59   1:51:28 1:51:42
220 45 Stephen WOODARD Male 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 1:51:42 1:51:53
221 205 Chris WATTS Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:51:17 1:51:56
222 388 Robert KERNAGHAN Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:51:20 1:51:57
223 481 Katie BULLOCK Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:51:51 1:51:57
224 575 Luke OLD Male 17-34   1:51:16 1:51:58
225 385 Andrew EMBURY Male 50-54   1:51:53 1:52:03
226 348 Andrew ROBERTS Male 50-54   1:51:55 1:52:03
227 1090 Tracey CULLERTON Female 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 1:51:40 1:52:11
228 644 Chris SPENCER Male 55-59   1:51:53 1:52:12
229 454 Mark LANCASTER Male 35-39 Launceston Road Runners 1:51:56 1:52:13
230 495 Tracy MCKENZIE Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:52:09 1:52:19
231 84 Corinne GERRARD Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:52:33 1:52:37
232 139 Caroline CHESTERFIELD Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:52:32 1:52:45
233 140 Paul CHESTERFIELD Male 55-59   1:52:35 1:52:48
234 186 Jim MEDHURST Male 40-44 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:52:42 1:52:50
235 434 Matt BALE Male 17-34 Local 1:52:45 1:52:57
236 417 Sonia GALLOWAY Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:52:32 1:53:03
237 64 Mike ORCHARD Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:52:26 1:53:14
238 87 Richard COLLETT Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:52:48 1:53:16
239 85 Andy MOORE Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:53:05 1:53:31
240 633 Jonathan HADLEY Male 17-34 Plymouth Harriers 1:53:25 1:53:35
241 600 Lee EVANS Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:53:21 1:53:43
242 563 David HAMILTON Male 45-49   1:53:21 1:53:45
243 335 Mark MAIDWELL-SMITH Male 60-64 Truro Running Club 1:53:43 1:53:49
244 24 Steve MACLAREN Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:53:47 1:54:08
245 193 Tony HENDY Male 17-34   1:53:49 1:54:10
246 207 Marty BARNFIELD Male 45-49   1:53:50 1:54:10
247 572 Joseph PIPA-HARDING Male 17-34   1:54:03 1:54:11
248 500 Emma FOX Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:53:54 1:54:12
249 392 Alison ROSS Female 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 1:54:02 1:54:14
250 485 Anna CARTER Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:54:02 1:54:19
251 542 Glyn STANLEY Male 55-59   1:53:38 1:54:30
252 438 Katharine MEE Female 45-49   1:54:18 1:54:31
253 322 Mike KESTLE Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:54:49 1:54:52
254 1087 Megan JACQUES-ROSS Female 17-34   1:54:17 1:54:55
255 295 Andrea SIMMONS Female 65-69   1:54:52 1:55:05
256 29 Matt ECCLESTON Male 45-49   1:54:44 1:55:12
257 533 Diane WARREN Female 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:55:06 1:55:17
258 249 Wayne HARRIES Male 17-34   1:54:38 1:55:21
259 316 Stewart TOWNEND Male 75-79 Hayle Runners 1:55:09 1:55:22
260 1096 Colin BOOTH Male 50-54   1:54:54 1:55:25
261 320 Adrian COCKCROFT Male 45-49   1:54:59 1:55:26
262 431 Hannah FLEMING Female 17-34   1:55:07 1:55:27
263 1097 James OLSEN Male 35-39   1:55:07 1:55:27
264 554 Tanya ARGUE Female 45-49 Bere Alston Trekkers 1:55:11 1:55:29
265 284 Frazer HUMBLES Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:55:02 1:55:29
266 453 Jason FORRISTAL Male 50-54 Lonely Goats RC 1:55:34 1:55:42
267 26 Jane STEDMAN Female 55-59 100 Marathon Club 1:55:30 1:55:46
268 273 Rachel WALLIS Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:55:28 1:55:52
269 502 Becky MILES Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:55:43 1:55:53
270 173 Craig ALLEN Male 17-34   1:55:26 1:55:53
271 174 Richard BARRETT Male 17-34   1:55:34 1:56:01
272 251 Nicki LEADBETTER Female 45-49   1:55:56 1:56:08
273 490 Les GRAVES Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:55:58 1:56:20
274 337 John MITCHELL Male 35-39   1:56:07 1:56:22
275 398 Maryann PRISK Female 35-39   1:56:18 1:56:31
276 420 Emma JOHNS Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:56:26 1:56:33
277 650 Alex NANKIVELL Male 17-34   1:55:45 1:56:38
278 176 Holly PAYNE Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:56:37 1:56:46
279 507 Andrew JAY Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:56:46 1:56:58
280 232 Jessica GARVEY Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:56:57 1:57:09
281 233 Robert PROCTOR Male 45-49   1:56:43 1:57:17
282 109 Andrew SMITH Male 40-44   1:56:36 1:57:19
283 465 Greg MAY Male 35-39 Carn Runners 1:57:08 1:57:28
284 603 Jan SUDDABY Female 55-59 East Hull Harriers 1:57:18 1:57:37
285 89 Sarah STEVENS Female 40-44   1:57:16 1:57:40
286 88 Grant STEVENS Male 40-44   1:57:17 1:57:42
287 1057 Richard HICK Male 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 1:57:30 1:57:46
288 51 Georgina SPEAKE Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:57:25 1:57:56
289 442 Gareth REES Male 35-39   1:57:14 1:57:58
290 449 David BILKEY Male 50-54   1:57:37 1:58:00
291 338 Ruby EVANS Female 17-34   1:57:53 1:58:02
292 1 Emma CUNDY-COOPER Female 17-34 Bodmin Womens RC 1:57:50 1:58:06
293 234 Leon RIDPATH Male 35-39   1:57:21 1:58:14
294 534 Tamzin DAVEY Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:57:44 1:58:26
295 201 Benedicte HOLTON-CARTER Female 45-49 Launceston Road Runners 1:58:21 1:58:32
296 1040 Emily TANN Female 17-34   1:58:11 1:58:37
297 632 Michelle HAWLEY Female 17-34   1:58:22 1:58:41
298 329 Joanna COLLINS Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:58:44 1:58:49
299 629 Neil TRUSCOTT Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:58:44 1:58:56
300 36 Sue MANSFIELD Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:58:54 1:59:03
301 138 Robert HAMBLY Male 35-39   1:58:49 1:59:11
302 571 Abi ATHAY Female 35-39   1:58:35 1:59:12
303 543 Sharon BOX Female 50-54   1:58:28 1:59:13
304 105 Clive GIBBS Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:58:44 1:59:27
305 360 Tristen GARDINER Male 17-34 Local 1:59:03 1:59:32
306 30 Lisa PLAYER Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:59:31 1:59:42
307 112 Gennara BRAY Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 1:59:33 1:59:42
308 581 Michael BURTON Male 60-64 Black Pear Joggers 1:59:39 1:59:52
309 645 Sarah BRANDWOOD Female 40-44 Mile High 1:59:46 1:59:56
310 472 John GORTON Male 65-69 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:59:23 2:00:01
311 346 Aaron MARCHE Male 17-34   1:59:24 2:00:05
312 255 Alex COAD Male 17-34   1:59:28 2:00:09
313 1098 Robert ELLIOTT Male 35-39   2:00:09 2:00:13
314 584 Zoe CHERRYMAN Female 50-54 Portslade Hedgehoppers 2:00:02 2:00:31
315 585 Nick PARSONS Male 55-59   2:00:02 2:00:31
316 108 Craig JAMIESON Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 2:00:30 2:00:46
317 292 Louise ELLICOCK Female 40-44   2:00:19 2:00:58
318 2 Mark HAMILTON Male 60-64   2:00:37 2:01:00
319 38 Sarah ALLEN Female 45-49 Carn Runners 2:00:47 2:01:08
320 211 Caren PARKER Female 45-49 Islwyn R C 2:01:02 2:01:23
321 469 John SUDELL Male 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 2:00:57 2:01:41
322 640 Joanne GARMONY Female 45-49   2:01:29 2:01:46
323 319 Peter DREW Male 70-74 Carn Runners 2:01:35 2:01:59
324 31 Claire BARLOW Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 2:01:50 2:02:06
325 351 Helen THOMAS Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 2:02:06 2:02:17
326 323 Ross TEMBY Male 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 2:02:10 2:02:24
327 446 Stephanie TOMLINSON Female 17-34 Lonely Goats RC 2:02:11 2:02:26
328 528 Sophie TALLING Female 17-34 Newquay Road Runners 2:02:09 2:02:29
329 529 Lisa TALLING Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 2:02:10 2:02:29
330 210 Jon SHARP Male 35-39   2:02:21 2:02:44
331 72 Lucy OLDHAM Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 2:02:47 2:03:14
332 40 Mark CURNOW Male 45-49   2:02:30 2:03:15
333 15 Ben SOWDEN Male 17-34   2:02:30 2:03:15
334 212 Neill PARKER Male 50-54 Islwyn R C 2:03:01 2:03:19
335 250 Helen RUSHHORE Female 45-49   2:02:43 2:03:24
336 34 Emma TAYLOR Female 35-39 Lonely Goats RC 2:02:52 2:03:32
337 634 Helen LAWES Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 2:03:07 2:03:40
338 580 Helen BURTON Female 60-64 Black Pear Joggers 2:03:26 2:03:40
339 506 Peter MARQUIS Male 60-64   2:03:09 2:03:47
340 262 Sally HELLINGS Female 45-49 Tri Logic Cornwall 2:03:52 2:04:03
341 637 Niall STEPHENSON Male 17-34   2:03:38 2:04:18
342 419 Ben ROGERS Male 35-39 Bude Rats 2:04:10 2:04:25
343 1058 Michelle ROSKILLY Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 2:04:22 2:04:34
344 474 Anny RICE Female 17-34 Tri Logic Cornwall 2:04:03 2:04:38
345 223 Andrew ELLIOTT Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 2:04:11 2:04:45
346 344 Antony PENHAUL Male 70-74 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:04:15 2:04:54
347 80 Rosie MATTHEWS Female 17-34   2:04:47 2:04:58
348 382 Peter STEWART Male 60-64   2:04:16 2:04:59
349 457 Patrick MURRAY Male 50-54   2:04:49 2:05:02
350 428 John BOSUSTOW Male 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:04:46 2:05:17
351 136 Victoria ROSE Female 17-34   2:04:44 2:05:18
352 163 James MANNING Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 2:04:54 2:05:20
353 550 Sheree WALL Female 17-34   2:04:40 2:05:24
354 50 Alistair IVERSON Male 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:04:59 2:05:26
355 20 Nicola VOSPER Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 2:05:16 2:05:32
356 219 Zoe MILNE Female 17-34   2:05:20 2:05:43
357 591 Peter WOODFIELD Male 35-39   2:05:31 2:05:45
358 496 Nick MILES Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 2:05:36 2:05:47
359 489 Jane GARSIDE Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 2:05:08 2:05:59
360 597 Dean EVANS Male 70-74   2:05:50 2:06:08
361 252 Felicity BARRETTO Female 35-39   2:05:55 2:06:09
362 525 Tiffany HOWARD Female 17-34 Cornwall AC 2:05:58 2:06:13
363 359 Louise OLLIVIER Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 2:06:12 2:06:23
364 345 Joanne BARRY Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:05:58 2:06:32
365 165 Rachel FISHER Female 50-54   2:05:57 2:06:41
366 19 Claire BUDGE Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:06:29 2:06:54
367 494 Colin MARTIN Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 2:06:36 2:06:57
368 470 Paul GUTTERIDGE Male 17-34 Local 2:06:48 2:07:14
369 381 Wendy LOWE Female 60-64 Bodmin Womens RC 2:06:58 2:07:16
370 130 Jo MINERS Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:06:42 2:07:17
371 1086 Rosalind SOUTHWARD Female 40-44   2:07:15 2:07:19
372 555 Denise LYDALL Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 2:06:55 2:07:24
373 462 Chris WRIGHT Male 50-54   2:06:48 2:07:33
374 209 Katie SHARP Female 40-44   2:07:25 2:07:47
375 150 Simon PALMER Male 45-49 Newark Striders R C 2:06:06 2:07:51
376 276 Louise SINCLAIR Female 40-44   2:07:17 2:07:54
377 599 Des EVANS Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 2:07:54 2:07:59
378 25 Debbie ASHTON Female 45-49 Bere Alston Trekkers 2:07:42 2:08:00
379 399 Angus FARRELLY Male 40-44 Okehampton RC 2:07:50 2:08:04
380 1093 Aiden VINCENT Male 17-34   2:07:32 2:08:11
381 324 Emma SHAW Female 35-39   2:08:08 2:08:14
382 814 David Summers Male 50-54   2:07:33 2:08:15
383 311 Tim HOUGH Male 50-54 Stafford Harriers 2:07:49 2:08:23
384 206 Tracy ANDERTON Female 50-54   2:07:58 2:08:27
385 519 Neil HAM Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 2:08:09 2:08:38
386 544 Philip BOX Male 65-69 Launceston Road Runners 2:08:07 2:08:45
387 131 David WILTON Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 2:08:25 2:08:48
388 371 Ian RINGER Male 70-74 Bodmin Road Runners 2:08:44 2:08:59
389 482 Wayne CAFF Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 2:08:55 2:09:04
390 402 Julie PARTON Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 2:08:44 2:09:06
391 321 Dean MADDERN Male 45-49   2:08:44 2:09:25
392 247 Jennifer HILL Female 17-34   2:09:14 2:09:27
393 309 Richard JENKIN Male 75-79 Cornwall AC 2:09:20 2:09:36
394 777 Jirka Matusek Male 17-34   2:08:55 2:09:39
395 440 Mike BALE Male 17-34   2:09:30 2:09:41
396 279 Cheryl JONES Female 17-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:09:12 2:09:48
397 49 Trevor LEE Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 2:10:00 2:10:05
398 606 Kim FELL Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:09:47 2:10:09
399 424 Tim WEALE Male 17-34   2:09:32 2:10:14
400 439 Gary WEBSTER Male 40-44   2:10:02 2:10:20
401 278 Becci GOWERS Female 40-44   2:10:05 2:10:29
402 561 Neill FURLONGER Male 35-39   2:09:54 2:10:31
403 39 Stephen BAILEY Male 35-39   2:10:02 2:10:39
404 336 Mark COLTON-TAYLOR Male 60-64 Truro Running Club 2:10:48 2:10:58
405 749 David BULMER Male 35-39 Worksop Harriers 2:10:13 2:11:00
406 260 Kate CREHAN Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 2:10:38 2:11:02
407 391 Deborah DELBRIDGE Female 45-49   2:10:49 2:11:03
408 35 Vicki BARTLETT Female 17-34 Bodmin Womens RC 2:10:45 2:11:10
409 459 Diane CATTERALL Female 17-34 Carn Runners 2:10:58 2:11:19
410 458 Laura JAMES Female 35-39   2:10:58 2:11:19
411 499 Adam WALTERS Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 2:11:00 2:11:22
412 492 Samantha JAYNE Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 2:10:38 2:11:25
413 33 Natasha CLARK Female 35-39   2:11:08 2:11:32
414 368 Sandy JAMIESON Female 65-69 Carn Runners 2:11:09 2:11:39
415 384 Kelly BILLS Female 40-44 Carn Runners 2:11:23 2:11:43
416 5 Jane PETT Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:11:15 2:11:45
417 488 Eleanor ELLISON Female 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 2:11:25 2:11:46
418 627 Zoe LOCK Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 2:11:44 2:11:53
419 256 Naomi ASTILL Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 2:11:44 2:11:53
420 642 Helen KNOWLES Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 2:11:42 2:11:54
421 423 Chris LOWRIE Male 35-39   2:11:14 2:11:54
422 624 Paul ROGERS Male 65-69 Tavistock AC 2:11:41 2:12:01
423 383 Amanda DYMOND Female 45-49 Bodmin Womens RC 2:11:27 2:12:12
424 194 Philip ROWE Male 70-74 Hayle Runners 2:11:50 2:12:13
425 604 Julia BURNS Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 2:11:28 2:12:16
426 552 Rebecca BATEMAN Female 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 2:12:06 2:12:21
427 553 Stefan PALMER Male 45-49 Bodmin Road Runners 2:12:08 2:12:23
428 334 Kath WISNER Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:11:43 2:12:27
429 333 John WISNER Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:11:43 2:12:27
430 565 Rebecca ALLEN Female 17-34 Carn Runners 2:12:30 2:12:43
431 374 Kieren JORDAN Male 35-39   2:11:58 2:12:43
432 364 John BEARD Male 40-44   2:12:46 2:12:55
433 1043 Marie BLACKBEARD Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 2:12:52 2:13:11
434 464 Andrew COOK Male 45-49   2:12:52 2:13:11
435 303 Ray GOODRIGHT Male 70-74 East Cornwall Harriers 2:12:38 2:13:21
436 407 Neil GOLDSMITH Male 45-49   2:13:02 2:13:22
437 164 Bryony HALLIDAY Female 17-34 Cornwall AC 2:13:03 2:13:30
438 1095 Jeannette KING Female 40-44   2:13:19 2:13:49
439 762 Sally BULMER Female 40-44 Worksop Harriers 2:13:08 2:13:56
440 180 Becky WILSON Female 35-39   2:13:29 2:14:15
441 418 Nicola EMMETT Female 40-44 Launceston Road Runners 2:14:14 2:14:28
442 608 Shaun GROSE Male 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:14:10 2:14:30
443 179 Sian LOVIE Female 17-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:13:57 2:14:31
444 425 Chris TRAPMORE Male 17-34   2:14:29 2:14:55
445 170 Adam WILLCOX Male 17-34   2:14:15 2:14:57
446 137 Jackie COPE Female 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 2:14:44 2:15:08
447 1084 Sue SYKES Female 55-59 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:14:44 2:15:19
448 456 Barry CORNELIUS Male 55-59 St Austell Brewery Proper Joggers 2:15:09 2:15:28
449 1068 Fran LONG Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 2:15:03 2:15:28
450 1052 Shirley BENNETT Female 40-44 Bodmin Womens RC 2:15:26 2:15:44
451 409 Tanya TRETHEWEY Female 45-49   2:15:12 2:15:45
452 86 Ruth PHILLIPS Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 2:16:09 2:16:32
453 239 Carly KENT Female 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 2:16:20 2:16:47
454 13 Stephen YOUNG Male 45-49 100 Marathon Club 2:16:15 2:16:57
455 14 Estelle YOUNG Female 45-49   2:16:15 2:16:57
456 466 Jemma ORTON Female 17-34   2:16:40 2:16:59
457 183 Gareth LEWIS Male 45-49   2:16:26 2:17:04
458 389 Judith COOK Female 60-64   2:16:42 2:17:08
459 408 Louise COOKE-DAVIES Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 2:16:32 2:17:12
460 110 Paul THOMPSON Male 35-39 Lonely Goats RC 2:16:46 2:17:12
461 21 Francis VOSPER Male 60-64 Bodmin Road Runners 2:17:21 2:17:37
462 124 Marrick PALMER Male 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 2:17:20 2:17:37
463 641 Emma HALL Female 40-44   2:17:39 2:17:56
464 452 Alice MARTIN Female 17-34   2:18:07 2:18:12
465 461 Karen WRIGHT Female 50-54 Bodmin Womens RC 2:17:29 2:18:14
466 202 Josie KENYON Female 17-34   2:17:32 2:18:26
467 190 Ema RAY Female 17-34   2:17:33 2:18:27
468 648 Sarah WEBB Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 2:17:54 2:18:32
469 222 Tania ELLIOTT Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 2:18:08 2:18:39
470 1091 John RITCHIE Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 2:18:07 2:18:45
471 1092 Miranda RITCHIE Female 50-54 Plymouth Musketeers 2:18:09 2:18:45
472 566 Duncan EDWARDS Male 40-44   2:18:37 2:19:29
473 213 Alison MARTIN Female 17-34   2:19:21 2:19:38
474 394 Emily WORTH Female 17-34   2:18:43 2:19:39
475 479 Rachel FLANAGAN Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 2:19:17 2:19:47
476 540 Linda CUFF Female 50-54 Looe Pioneers 2:19:51 2:20:22
477 10 Sandra LIDIARD Female 45-49 Bodmin Womens RC 2:20:17 2:20:33
478 23 Jenny SAUNTER Female 50-54 Bodmin Womens RC 2:20:17 2:20:33
479 148 Miranda GREER Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 2:20:13 2:20:35
480 530 Heidi HADEN Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 2:20:21 2:20:40
481 375 Elle MCCALL Female 17-34   2:20:12 2:20:43
482 310 Jacqueline JENKIN Female 70-74 Cornwall AC 2:20:37 2:20:52
483 181 Tash WATSON Female 35-39   2:20:03 2:20:52
484 235 Clair RICHARDS Female 40-44 Carn Runners 2:20:32 2:20:52
485 289 Emma MANKEE Female 50-54 Carn Runners 2:20:33 2:20:53
486 531 Catherine TRERISE Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 2:20:34 2:20:53
487 532 Caroline VINNICOMBE Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 2:20:35 2:20:54
488 325 Samantha HUNKIN Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 2:20:19 2:21:03
489 161 Nigel ROBERTS Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 2:20:44 2:21:09
490 379 Hannah RUBERRY Female 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 2:20:57 2:21:23
491 1065 Elaine STAINSBY Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:20:50 2:21:25
492 631 Fiona GAMBLE Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 2:21:17 2:21:35
493 362 Jon CRYER Male 65-69   2:21:21 2:21:58
494 327 Alicia WALTON Female 35-39   2:21:56 2:22:33
495 326 Adrian WALTON Male 35-39   2:21:57 2:22:33
496 129 Jessica YATES Female 17-34   2:22:28 2:23:02
497 128 Tiffany ROUSSEAU Female 17-34   2:22:28 2:23:02
498 1054 Monica MOLLON Female 45-49   2:22:59 2:23:17
499 204 Abigail SMITH Female 17-34   2:22:35 2:23:24
500 145 Diana RAIKER Female 17-34 Falmouth Road Runners 2:23:08 2:23:36
501 501 Rebecca LEIVERS Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 2:23:12 2:23:36
502 106 Debbie GIBBS Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 2:23:09 2:23:53
503 503 Sharon WILLIS Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 2:23:32 2:23:59
504 508 Barry TRUDGIAN Male 60-64   2:23:23 2:24:13
505 75 Margaret WADE Female 65-69 Carn Runners 2:24:00 2:24:30
506 63 Ben ANGOVE Male 35-39   2:23:44 2:24:31
507 66 Katy DUCKER Female 17-34   2:23:44 2:24:31
508 312 Becky WHEELER Female 45-49   2:23:51 2:24:41
509 76 Tony BERRY Male 80+ Truro Running Club 2:24:47 2:25:01
510 99 Katie SPENCER Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 2:24:47 2:25:01
511 101 Hannah WATTS Female 17-34 St Austell Running Club 2:24:46 2:25:29
512 172 Andrew EXELBY Male 35-39   2:23:32 2:25:32
513 1081 Nathan DODDS Male 17-34 Local 2:25:13 2:25:36
514 269 Sarah STEED Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 2:25:07 2:25:38
515 37 Hannah BOLTON Female 17-34   2:25:15 2:25:41
516 142 Nikki PRITCHARD Female 35-39 East Cornwall Harriers 2:25:11 2:25:42
517 216 Kat PIERCE Female 17-34   2:25:18 2:25:54
518 146 Paul PIWEKI Male 60-64   2:25:17 2:25:58
519 65 Sarah EDDY Female 17-34 Local 2:25:45 2:26:32
520 558 Georgios KOMNINOS Male 40-44   2:26:55 2:27:09
521 41 Kathryn MARSH Female 45-49 Carn Runners 2:26:56 2:27:17
522 387 Deborah STEVENSON Female 40-44 Clayton Le Moors 2:26:54 2:27:32
523 1073 Wesley WELLS Male 35-39 Tamar Trotters 2:27:38 2:28:26
524 7 Maria RYLAND Female 40-44 Tewkesbury Allrunners 2:28:04 2:28:29
525 16 Dellen CARROLL Female 45-49 Local 2:27:51 2:28:35
526 54 Paul MILSOM Male 35-39   2:28:52 2:29:20
527 1088 Louise KING Female 55-59 Plymouth Musketeers 2:29:33 2:30:08
528 1044 Kelly BRUMHEAD Female 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 2:29:33 2:30:08
529 568 Vicki DUNN Female 40-44 Plymouth Musketeers 2:29:43 2:30:14
530 259 Charlotte KENNEY Female 17-34 Hayle Runners 2:30:12 2:30:37
531 231 Lisa GOWER Female 45-49 Tri Logic Cornwall 2:30:50 2:31:03
532 361 Grant WILLIAMS Male 17-34   2:30:45 2:31:16
533 94 David RALLS Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 2:30:45 2:31:24
534 483 Jane CAFF Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 2:31:21 2:31:31
535 114 David VAUGHAN Male 35-39   2:31:19 2:32:00
536 305 Lesley TAPHOUSE Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 2:32:13 2:32:31
537 564 Caroline HODGES Female 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 2:33:26 2:33:54
538 268 Sarah BOOKER Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 2:33:26 2:33:55
539 579 Jenny STONE Female 75-79 North Devon Road Runner 2:34:01 2:34:09
540 616 Lesley PALLETT Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 2:33:49 2:34:11
541 460 Alastair ANDERSON Male 35-39 Lonely Goats RC 2:34:11 2:34:37
542 317 Claire PARKYN Female 35-39 Local 2:34:27 2:35:01
543 594 John ROBERTS Male 40-44 Local 2:34:27 2:35:01
544 318 Rachel SIMMONDS Female 17-34 Local 2:34:28 2:35:01
545 243 Gemma WRIGHT Female 40-44   2:34:47 2:35:19
546 1075 Ann FOSTER Female 70-74 Tamar Trotters 2:35:39 2:36:15
547 557 Rachel BATE Female 17-34   2:36:02 2:36:35
548 12 Wendy WILLIAMS Female 55-59 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:36:02 2:36:35
549 556 Carla HAMPTON Female 35-39   2:36:02 2:36:36
550 414 Helen WIILIAMS Female 45-49   2:36:07 2:36:39
551 159 Mai BUTLER Female 17-34   2:36:38 2:37:27
552 160 Charlotte CRIDDLE Female 17-34   2:36:37 2:37:27
553 287 Elizabeth ALLDAY Female 17-34   2:38:08 2:38:43
554 370 Kathryn ROWE Female 40-44   2:38:55 2:39:47
555 369 Charlotte BUNT Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 2:38:56 2:39:47
556 367 Denise YEO Female 45-49   2:38:59 2:39:51
557 74 Julie BOLITHO Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:39:43 2:40:32
558 116 Sarah CHOAK Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 2:40:21 2:40:47
559 583 Jacquie RAPIER Female 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 2:40:29 2:40:57
560 455 Julie Atherton Female 50-54 Bodmin Road Runners 2:40:45 2:41:02
561 396 Susan MCTAVISH Female 40-44   2:41:01 2:41:14
562 1069 Karen RYAN Female 40-44 Tamar Trotters 2:40:30 2:41:18
563 281 Kathryn SHAW Male 35-39   2:40:44 2:41:24
564 1037 Natasha WHITAKER Female 45-49 Otley AC 2:41:09 2:42:07
565 143 Guy COOPER Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 2:41:51 2:42:28
566 17 Glennie MCKINLEY Female 50-54 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:42:05 2:42:37
567 267 Anthea MOISEY Female 45-49   2:41:55 2:43:13
568 1038 Hilary HEAD Female 55-59 Bere Alston Trekkers 2:43:09 2:43:27
569 1094 Jason CRABTREE Male 35-39 Lonely Goats RC 2:42:52 2:43:31
570 291 Jenny PALMER Female 40-44 Newark Striders R C 2:41:46 2:43:31
571 288 Rebecca HARE Female 17-34   2:43:40 2:44:16
572 349 Julie LEECH Female 45-49   2:43:37 2:44:21
573 47 Nichola STOPPARD Female 40-44   2:44:06 2:44:51
574 32 Adrian STREET Male 50-54   2:44:07 2:44:53
575 46 Joanne PLANT Female 50-54   2:44:09 2:44:54
576 18 Andrew BUDGE Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 2:44:08 2:44:54
577 378 Gemma SPRINGETT Female 17-34   2:44:40 2:44:58
578 149 Kat LODER Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:44:29 2:45:16
579 1056 Mark PASCOE Male 50-54   2:44:28 2:45:16
580 71 Rebecca MOORE Female 35-39   2:46:08 2:46:48
581 282 Bernadette CHAMBERS Female 35-39   2:46:26 2:46:53
582 283 Caroline SWAIN Female 17-34   2:46:29 2:46:56
583 535 Sarah HOWARD Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 2:46:45 2:47:01
584 413 Paula ROWE Female 40-44   2:47:07 2:47:40
585 56 Jo LAY Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 2:47:03 2:47:53
586 197 Faye GRAY Female 40-44   2:47:40 2:48:16
587 196 Sophie BIRCH Female 35-39   2:47:41 2:48:17
588 95 Anna SEYMOUR Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 2:49:59 2:50:21
589 306 Steven LAWRENCE Male 65-69 Falmouth Road Runners 2:50:32 2:51:18
590 8 Antony CLARKE Male 50-54   2:52:38 2:52:42
591 9 Angie DOUGLAS Female 45-49 Tewkesbury Allrunners 2:52:39 2:52:42
592 308 David BANBURY Male 55-59   2:52:26 2:53:01
593 307 Rosie TREVAINS Female 17-34 Bodmin Womens RC 2:52:28 2:53:01
594 1080 Harriet TEAGLE Female 17-34   2:52:40 2:53:03
595 93 Darren WILLIAMS Male 45-49 Plymouth Musketeers 2:54:08 2:54:48
596 1078 Louise THOMAS Female 17-34 Bodmin Womens RC 2:54:24 2:54:56
597 261 Rosemary SULLENS Female 55-59   2:54:33 2:55:05
598 366 Elizabeth June NISBET Female 55-59 Carn Runners 2:56:08 2:56:39
599 198 Sam EWART Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:57:18 2:58:06
600 162 Christine TODD Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 2:57:23 2:58:11
601 514 Michaela Simkova Female 35-39   2:57:59 2:58:44
602 463 Katie LAWSON Female 17-34   2:59:26 3:00:08
603 104 Sally TURNER Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:59:24 3:00:14
604 380 Adam CARTER Male 17-34   3:00:52 3:01:22
605 175 Lynne OVERD Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 3:02:07 3:02:41
606 582 Hana GRIFFITHS Female 17-34   3:19:05 3:19:45
607 133 Josh Pett Male 17-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 3:19:05 3:19:45
608 96 Jared SANDERSON Male 17-34   3:30:07 3:30:45