Treggy 7 – Results 2018

Results in XLS, PDF format

Category and Team results at the bottom of the page

Position Time Name Team Category Pace No
1 0:38:52 COLE, Jim Tavistock Run Project Male Vet 35-39 05:33.0 273
2 0:40:29 WRIGHT, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:46.9 418
3 0:40:55 BECKENKRAGER, David Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49 05:50.6 107
4 0:41:09 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:52.6 419
5 0:41:27 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:55.2 417
6 0:42:28 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:03.9 57
7 0:42:39 TREGONNING, David St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:05.5 223
8 0:43:23 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:11.7 201
9 0:43:27 WHERRY, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:12.3 155
10 0:43:29 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:12.6 426
11 0:43:30 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:12.7 429
12 0:43:42 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:14.5 124
13 0:43:47 HORN, Edward Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:15.2 294
14 0:43:51 FULLER, Stephen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:15.7 145
15 0:43:59 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:16.9 310
16 0:44:10 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:18.5 106
17 0:44:19 BARRETT, Chris Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:19.7 164
18 0:44:23 MURRANT, Kieran Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:20.3 334
19 0:44:25 WARMINGTON, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:20.6 280
20 0:44:31 STONES, Olivia   Female under 35 06:21.5 480
21 0:44:37 HEARD, Mark   Male Vet 50-54 06:22.3 119
22 0:44:47 ROSENFELD, Thomas Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:23.7 303
23 0:45:07 BROWN, Blake Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:26.6 324
24 0:45:42 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:31.6 194
25 0:45:50 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:32.7 409
26 0:45:52 KEY, Andrew Carn Runners Male under 35 06:33.0 123
27 0:45:58 WILLIAMS, James Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:33.9 345
28 0:46:13 JARVIS, Anthony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:36.0 376
29 0:46:26 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:37.9 489
30 0:46:30 WIDDERSHOVEN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:38.5 134
31 0:46:34 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:39.0 347
32 0:46:35 WILLS, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:39.2 70
33 0:46:43 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:40.3 318
34 0:46:53 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton RC Male Vet 50-54 06:41.7 359
35 0:47:00 BOND, Haydon Okehampton RC Male under 35 06:42.7 153
36 0:47:11 WILLIAMS, Ryan Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:44.3 237
37 0:47:13 TIMMS, Jake Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:44.6 323
38 0:47:17 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:45.2 41
39 0:47:22 EZRA, Rebecca Tamar Trotters Female under 35 06:45.9 259
40 0:47:24 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:46.2 234
41 0:47:38 COULSON, Lee Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:48.2 327
42 0:47:41 VERNON, Andrew Okehampton RC Male Vet 50-54 06:48.6 143
43 0:47:48 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:49.6 198
44 0:48:00 BROWN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:51.3 325
45 0:48:08 BAKER, Emma Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 06:52.5 208
46 0:48:13 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:53.2 178
47 0:48:17 ARMSTRONG, James Tavistock AC Male under 35 06:53.7 378
48 0:48:20 HAM, James   Male under 35 06:54.2 435
49 0:48:24 HEARN, Stephanie Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:54.7 430
50 0:48:40 TAPHOUSE, Joshua Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:57.0 304
51 0:48:54 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:59.0 275
52 0:49:05 GREER, Mike St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:00.6 211
53 0:49:29 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:04.0 474
54 0:49:51 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:07.2 88
55 0:49:52 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 07:07.3 140
56 0:50:00 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:08.5 434
57 0:50:03 COX, Steve Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:08.9 270
58 0:50:18 BERRYMAN, Tom Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:11.0 8
59 0:50:21 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:11.4 2
60 0:50:33 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:13.2 127
61 0:50:42 GRZENDA, Matthew Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 40-44 07:14.4 301
62 0:50:52 JOHNS, Chris   Male Vet 45-49 07:15.9 406
63 0:50:55 NITHAVRIANAKIS, Mike   Male Vet 50-54 07:16.3 404
64 0:50:57 WARD, Joshua   Male under 35 07:16.6 165
65 0:50:58 STRINGER, Matthew   Male under 35 07:16.7 148
66 0:50:58 PARSONS, Matt   Male under 35 07:16.7 315
67 0:51:00 FOSTER, Richard Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:17.0 193
68 0:51:11 WATSON, Jamie   Male Vet 35-39 07:18.6 285
69 0:51:13 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:18.9 170
70 0:51:20 FIRTH, Anthony Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:19.9 442
71 0:51:22 PETERSEN, Guy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:20.2 240
72 0:51:32 COLEING, Nick   Male under 35 07:21.6 407
73 0:51:35 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:22.0 187
74 0:51:40 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:22.7 183
75 0:51:40 QUEEN, Stuart Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 07:22.7 236
76 0:51:41 BURFORD, Lee Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:22.9 291
77 0:51:45 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:23.4 182
78 0:51:53 SPENCER, Julian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:24.6 350
79 0:51:55 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:24.9 142
80 0:51:57 COX, Daniel Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:25.2 76
81 0:52:00 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:25.6 71
82 0:52:04 HOWARD, Charlene   Female under 35 07:26.2 146
83 0:52:07 JARRAM, Ben Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:26.6 53
84 0:52:10 ALDIS, Phil Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59 07:27.0 391
85 0:52:11 DIXON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:27.2 459
86 0:52:14 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:27.6 333
87 0:52:28 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 07:29.6 440
88 0:52:30 HENDERSON, Mathew St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:29.9 111
89 0:52:32 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:30.2 416
90 0:52:33 KINSMAN, Paul Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 07:30.3 258
91 0:52:37 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:30.9 212
92 0:52:42 BEAN, Anthony   Male Vet 40-44 07:31.6 393
93 0:52:45 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:32.0 458
94 0:52:54 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:33.3 314
95 0:52:59 ALLAN, Matt   Male Vet 35-39 07:34.0 115
96 0:53:04 STANFORD, Joseph Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:34.7 487
97 0:53:04 MORRIS, Tony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:34.7 217
98 0:53:05 HARGREAVES, Pez Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:34.9 330
99 0:53:11 TARRANT, Rachael Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 07:35.7 320
100 0:53:14 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:36.2 278
101 0:53:30 O’BRIEN, Kate   Female under 35 07:38.4 298
102 0:53:30 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:38.4 309
103 0:53:31 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:38.6 220
104 0:53:31 ROPER, Peter Victory A C Male Vet 45-49 07:38.6 261
105 0:53:37 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:39.4 101
106 0:53:40 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:39.9 33
107 0:53:53 MACKELLAR, Billy Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:41.7 311
108 0:53:58 RICHARDSON, Mark   Male Vet 45-49 07:42.4 286
109 0:54:05 HARRISON, Nick Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:43.4 160
110 0:54:05 SHIRLEY, Rich St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:43.4 307
111 0:54:16 ATKINSON-BEAUMONT, Ross Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:45.0 12
112 0:54:20 ATKINSON-BEAUMONT, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:45.6 11
113 0:54:23 JACK, Sean Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59 07:46.0 150
114 0:54:33 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:47.4 344
115 0:54:35 TOWE, Ben   Male Vet 45-49 07:47.7 48
116 0:54:38 REGAN, Alicia Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 07:48.2 398
117 0:54:40 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:48.4 52
118 0:54:42 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 55-59 07:48.7 421
119 0:54:50 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC Male Vet 60-64 07:49.9 121
120 0:54:58 TIPPETTS, Hannah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:51.0 340
121 0:55:05 HARTILL, Taylor Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:52.0 308
122 0:55:15 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 07:53.4 354
123 0:55:21 DANIELS, Stuart   Male Vet 50-54 07:54.3 491
124 0:55:22 HOUGHTON, Andrew Tavistock AC Male Vet 70-74 07:54.4 353
125 0:55:25 TOSSELL, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:54.9 317
126 0:55:26 SPENCER, Chris   Male Vet 55-59 07:55.0 357
127 0:55:30 TRUDGEON, Steve Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:55.6 295
128 0:55:32 HOADLEY, Keith Torrington AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:55.9 230
129 0:55:36 KAPPES, Jonathan   Male Vet 45-49 07:56.4 231
130 0:55:37 CARTER, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:56.6 461
131 0:55:38 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:56.7 276
132 0:55:40 NICHOLLS, Tracey Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:57.0 22
133 0:55:44 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:57.6 181
134 0:55:47 HEWITT, Amanda Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:58.0 424
135 0:55:52 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:58.7 425
136 0:55:54 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:59.0 348
137 0:55:56 FIELDER, Gary Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 35-39 07:59.3 482
138 0:56:02 HELSON, Neil   Male Vet 45-49 08:00.2 38
139 0:56:05 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:00.6 80
140 0:56:06 COLE, Tracyann Tavistock AC Female Vet 45-49 08:00.7 185
141 0:56:09 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:01.2 45
142 0:56:17 GOWER, Lisa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:02.3 210
143 0:56:18 SHAW, Louisa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:02.4 382
144 0:56:20 VOSPER, Andy Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:02.7 433
145 0:56:22 HITCHENS, Wietske Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:03.0 358
146 0:56:35 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:04.9 72
147 0:56:39 BERRY, Andy Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:05.4 36
148 0:56:42 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 08:05.9 346
149 0:56:43 WILSON, Matthew Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:06.0 420
150 0:56:44 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:06.2 428
151 0:56:50 ASPDEN, Gail Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:07.0 177
152 0:56:50 STATTON, Yasmine Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:07.0 272
153 0:56:54 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:07.6 92
154 0:57:23 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:11.7 149
155 0:57:30 PASCOE, Anna Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:12.7 73
156 0:57:37 SOLOMON, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:13.7 89
157 0:57:39 HYNES, Marttin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:14.0 486
158 0:57:47 BLACKBURN, Simon Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:15.2 39
159 0:57:48 LAWES, Helen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 08:15.3 13
160 0:57:51 HARDY, Suzy   Female Vet 35-39 08:15.7 97
161 0:57:59 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:16.9 214
162 0:58:02 WALKER, Karl St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:17.3 225
163 0:58:03 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 08:17.4 349
164 0:58:09 MCKEE, Clare Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:18.3 83
165 0:58:10 MITCHELL, Jon Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:18.4 492
166 0:58:14 BRAUND, Graham   Male Vet 40-44 08:19.0 302
167 0:58:17 STEYN, Maryl   Female Vet 35-39 08:19.4 383
168 0:58:23 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:20.3 485
169 0:58:23 MCGINNITY, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:20.3 174
170 0:58:26 WILLIAMS, Aaron   Male Vet 35-39 08:20.7 388
171 0:58:31 PHILLIPS, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:21.4 219
172 0:58:32 WALLIS, Rachel JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 08:21.6 104
173 0:58:36 HAYNES, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:22.2 110
174 0:58:37 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:22.3 411
175 0:58:41 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:22.9 475
176 0:58:43 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Bude Rats Male Vet 65-69 08:23.2 282
177 0:58:44 ASTILL, Naomi Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:23.3 274
178 0:58:45 LANCASTER, Mark Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 08:23.4 64
179 0:58:46 MOORE, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 08:23.6 216
180 0:58:53 SHEPLEY, Phil Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 08:24.6 352
181 0:58:54 CHARD, Rhys   Male under 35 08:24.7 113
182 0:59:02 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:25.9 249
183 0:59:08 COLLINS, Joanne St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:26.7 199
184 0:59:21 CAREY, Nick Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:28.6 252
185 0:59:22 PORTER, Nick   Male under 35 08:28.7 86
186 0:59:26 LOCK, Zoe Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:29.3 144
187 0:59:27 TODD, Michael Storm Running Plymouth Male Vet 55-59 08:29.4 175
188 0:59:34 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:30.4 255
189 0:59:40 TRAPMORE, Chris   Male under 35 08:31.3 186
190 0:59:44 CRIDDLE, Dan Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 35-39 08:31.9 135
191 0:59:55 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:33.4 172
192 1:00:04 BARNFIELD, Marty   Male Vet 45-49 08:34.7 195
193 1:00:25 COPSON-BALL, Sally   Female Vet 40-44 08:37.7 96
194 1:00:48 MARTIN, Andrew Tavistock AC Male Vet 50-54 08:41.0 400
195 1:00:54 JENKINS, Steve   Male Vet 50-54 08:41.9 166
196 1:00:56 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:42.1 455
197 1:01:03 COFFMAN-FORDER, Lyn Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:43.1 438
198 1:01:05 HARP, Chantal   Female Vet 35-39 08:43.4 7
199 1:01:07 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:43.7 454
200 1:01:11 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:44.3 392
201 1:01:12 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:44.4 6
202 1:01:14 COLEMAN, Jonty   Male under 35 08:44.7 305
203 1:01:24 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:46.1 471
204 1:01:34 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:47.6 467
205 1:01:44 STEDMAN, Jane 100 Marathon Club Female Vet 55-59 08:49.0 271
206 1:01:55 WILLIAMS, Trevor Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:50.6 447
207 1:02:02 OLIVER, Dominique Devon & Cornwall Police Female under 35 08:51.6 169
208 1:02:03 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:51.7 483
209 1:02:10 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:52.7 79
210 1:02:18 EARNSHAW, Trinity Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:53.9 496
211 1:02:18 WISE, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:53.9 105
212 1:02:21 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:54.3 206
213 1:02:22 BOYCE, Christian Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:54.4 10
214 1:02:23 EMBURY, Andrew   Male Vet 50-54 08:54.6 55
215 1:02:27 VAUGHNLEY, Craig East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:55.1 31
216 1:02:28 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:55.3 267
217 1:02:32 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:55.9 241
218 1:02:38 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runner Male Vet 55-59 08:56.7 385
219 1:02:45 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 08:57.7 410
220 1:02:50 CAREY, James   Male Vet 35-39 08:58.4 54
221 1:02:58 WELLS, Wes Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:59.6 436
222 1:03:00 FITZGIBBON, Ged Okehampton RC Male Vet 65-69 08:59.9 125
223 1:03:02 WHELL, Lisa   Female Vet 35-39 09:00.1 254
224 1:03:02 WHELL, John   Male Vet 45-49 09:00.1 490
225 1:03:03 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:00.3 356
226 1:03:09 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:01.1 463
227 1:03:18 COOPER, Ray   Male Vet 35-39 09:02.4 244
228 1:03:21 GILBERT, Cara   Female Vet 40-44 09:02.9 5
229 1:03:28 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:03.9 167
230 1:03:34 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:04.7 63
231 1:03:38 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:05.3 154
232 1:03:40 TURNER, Clare   Female Vet 40-44 09:05.6 470
233 1:03:50 JOLLOW, Jeremy Bradworthy Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:07.0 247
234 1:03:54 MACLAREN, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:07.6 61
235 1:04:09 WRIGHT, Chris   Male Vet 50-54 09:09.7 375
236 1:04:14 ROBINSON, Alice Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 09:10.4 263
237 1:04:18 COKER, Tania Storm Running Plymouth Female under 35 09:11.0 265
238 1:04:21 CUNDY-COOPER, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:11.4 312
239 1:04:34 WALKER, Daniella St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:13.3 224
240 1:04:36 FRITSCH, Christine Okehampton RC Female Vet 45-49 09:13.6 403
241 1:04:39 BENT, David Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:14.0 381
242 1:04:42 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:14.4 341
243 1:04:45 JOLLOW, Hayley Bradworthy Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:14.9 248
244 1:04:46 HOWARD, Tiffany Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:15.0 238
245 1:04:50 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:15.6 94
246 1:05:04 BURT, Matthew Hatch Warren Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:17.6 50
247 1:05:10 WINFIELD, Claire   Female Vet 45-49 09:18.4 319
248 1:05:11 ELLIOTT, Tania Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 09:18.6 279
249 1:05:12 SMITH, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:18.7 450
250 1:05:12 GILLESPIE, Ayesha Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:18.7 14
251 1:05:15 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:19.1 133
252 1:05:17 GOUGH, Anna   Female Vet 40-44 09:19.4 37
253 1:05:21 STEPTO, Brett Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 09:20.0 414
254 1:05:25 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:20.6 472
255 1:05:26 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:20.7 205
256 1:05:27 MCMAHON, Ian Bradworthy Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:20.9 131
257 1:05:29 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:21.1 171
258 1:05:31 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:21.4 326
259 1:05:36 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:22.1 215
260 1:05:40 HADEN, Heidi Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 09:22.7 423
261 1:05:45 SIMPSON, Mark   Male under 35 09:23.4 246
262 1:05:51 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:24.3 342
263 1:05:52 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:24.4 264
264 1:05:55 SAUNDERS, Nick   Male Vet 35-39 09:24.9 281
265 1:06:00 PRICE, Rachel   Female under 35 09:25.6 58
266 1:06:17 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:28.0 100
267 1:06:20 LEWITT, Hannah   Female under 35 09:28.4 296
268 1:06:22 DUTCHAK, Hannah JP Fitness Cornwall Female under 35 09:28.7 287
269 1:06:22 PETT, Jane JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 09:28.7 65
270 1:06:24 ARGUE, Tanya Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 09:29.0 262
271 1:06:35 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:30.6 25
272 1:06:40 ADAMS, David   Male Vet 45-49 09:31.3 493
273 1:06:42 MEDHURST, Jim Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 09:31.6 17
274 1:06:44 SPENCE, Kelly   Female Vet 35-39 09:31.9 306
275 1:06:48 EATON, Sam   Male under 35 09:32.4 284
276 1:06:49 ARNOLD, Elliot   Male Vet 50-54 09:32.6 242
277 1:06:54 PRICE, Brian   Male Vet 70-74 09:33.3 59
278 1:07:00 TIPPETT, Sarah Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:34.1 243
279 1:07:01 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 60-64 09:34.3 51
280 1:07:03 SHIPTON, Jason Tavistock AC Male Vet 45-49 09:34.6 30
281 1:07:03 MCFADZEAN, Jeanette Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:34.6 184
282 1:07:03 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:34.6 42
283 1:07:03 ASHTON, Debbie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 09:34.6 69
284 1:07:04 BARRIBALL, James   Male Vet 35-39 09:34.7 18
285 1:07:10 QUIRK, Joanna   Female Vet 40-44 09:35.6 366
286 1:07:10 QUIRK, Jeremy   Male Vet 40-44 09:35.6 250
287 1:07:13 ALLEN, Rebecca Carn Runners Female under 35 09:36.0 136
288 1:07:19 BOWERS, Karina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:36.9 197
289 1:07:24 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:37.6 233
290 1:07:35 NEWMAN, Sheila Tamar Trotters Female Vet 65-69 09:39.1 451
291 1:07:39 JAYNE, Samantha Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:39.7 457
292 1:07:44 WATTS, Rachael   Female under 35 09:40.4 87
293 1:07:52 ELLISON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:41.6 469
294 1:07:58 JELLINGS, Stuart   Male Vet 40-44 09:42.4 29
295 1:07:58 JELLINGS, Clara   Female Vet 40-44 09:42.4 27
296 1:07:59 BENNETT, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:42.6 245
297 1:08:00 WATERS, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:42.7 207
298 1:08:02 PHILLIPS, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:43.0 179
299 1:08:05 FLOWER, Naomi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:43.4 460
300 1:08:07 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:43.7 28
301 1:08:15 MAYERS, Victoria   Female Vet 40-44 09:44.9 253
302 1:08:27 JONES, Jon Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 09:46.6 23
303 1:08:45 HOWES, Maryann   Female under 35 09:49.1 20
304 1:09:08 ANDERSON, David Torrington AAC Male Vet 65-69 09:52.4 365
305 1:09:14 HOLT, Victoria Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:53.3 95
306 1:09:15 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:53.4 221
307 1:09:16 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:53.6 218
308 1:09:20 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:54.1 468
309 1:09:23 STAINER, Laura   Female under 35 09:54.6 260
310 1:09:36 GOODACRE, Mary Tamar Trotters Female Vet 65-69 09:56.4 372
311 1:09:37 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:56.6 477
312 1:09:39 COURTNEY, Stacey Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:56.8 188
313 1:09:39 WHEADON, Scott   Male Vet 35-39 09:56.8 189
314 1:09:41 CROWE, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:57.1 190
315 1:09:41 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:57.1 130
316 1:09:49 BOND, Nina Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:58.3 9
317 1:09:51 HACKMAN, Tom Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:58.6 473
318 1:09:51 MANNING, Trevor   Male Vet 35-39 09:58.6 384
319 1:09:58 HEYWOOD, Reece   Male under 35 09:59.6 176
320 1:10:06 ASHTON, Graham   Male under 35 10:00.7 235
321 1:10:12 ELMES, Ralph Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 70-74 10:01.6 360
322 1:10:31 SAUNDERS, Lyndsey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:04.3 32
323 1:10:48 BILLS, Kelly Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:06.7 43
324 1:11:09 COOK, Julie Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 10:09.7 147
325 1:11:12 GAY, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:10.1 293
326 1:11:15 CAFF, Tristan Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 10:10.6 465
327 1:11:16 SCREECH, Mark   Male Vet 45-49 10:10.7 239
328 1:11:20 WRIGHT, Karen   Female Vet 50-54 10:11.3 374
329 1:11:20 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:11.3 373
330 1:11:25 CUTLAN, Jean St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:12.0 202
331 1:11:26 ALBON, Gary   Male Vet 50-54 10:12.1 355
332 1:11:29 WATTS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:12.6 226
333 1:11:34 LOOSLEY, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:13.3 213
334 1:11:34 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:13.3 168
335 1:11:46 ROWLANDS, Kate Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:15.0 339
336 1:11:49 SKINNER, Lynne   Female Vet 35-39 10:15.4 288
337 1:11:54 JOHNSTON, Sally Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 10:16.1 443
338 1:11:58 LOVEJOY, Rachel   Female Vet 35-39 10:16.7 379
339 1:11:58 LOVEJOY, Paul   Male Vet 40-44 10:16.7 380
340 1:12:06 CARTLIDGE, Michelle Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 10:17.8 299
341 1:12:11 TORRES, Mick Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 10:18.6 292
342 1:12:22 PENDLETON, Sue   Female Vet 35-39 10:20.1 132
343 1:12:26 SAVIN, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 10:20.7 453
344 1:12:31 HAISMAN, Matt Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:21.4 40
345 1:12:53 PINNICK, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:24.6 336
346 1:12:57 HALLIBONE, Hollie JP Fitness Cornwall Female under 35 10:25.1 24
347 1:13:03 GRIGG, Trevor Tavistock AC Male Vet 60-64 10:26.0 269
348 1:13:26 ROOSE, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:29.3 479
349 1:13:30 HARTE-LATREMOILLE, Samantha Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 10:29.8 396
350 1:13:34 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:30.4 204
351 1:13:35 HARVEY, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:30.6 456
352 1:13:49 TAYLOR, Sean   Male Vet 50-54 10:32.6 476
353 1:14:03 WILDING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:34.6 129
354 1:14:11 KEMP, Mark   Male Vet 50-54 10:35.7 82
355 1:14:13 SWIFT, Antony Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 10:36.0 126
356 1:14:16 CUTLAN, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:36.4 203
357 1:14:42 COOK, Stephanie   Female Vet 35-39 10:40.1 156
358 1:14:53 MOSELEY, Suzanne   Female Vet 40-44 10:41.7 56
359 1:14:55 WILLIAMS, Laura Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:42.0 277
360 1:14:56 KITNEY-BAKER, Michelle Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:42.1 484
361 1:15:05 BAWDEN, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 10:43.4 408
362 1:15:32 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:47.3 335
363 1:15:33 MCFARLAND, Jenny   Female under 35 10:47.4 394
364 1:15:45 PYKE, Mike Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:49.1 180
365 1:15:45 PYKE, Gary   Male Vet 45-49 10:49.1 161
366 1:15:50 RICHARDSON, Jane Okehampton RC Female Vet 65-69 10:49.8 91
367 1:16:20 PRIOR, Sarah Tavistock AC Female Vet 45-49 10:54.1 1
368 1:16:22 HEYWARD, Paul Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:54.4 152
369 1:16:24 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:54.7 452
370 1:16:24 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:54.7 361
371 1:16:24 AZE-THOMAS, Gill Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:54.7 232
372 1:16:24 KINSMAN, Lindsey   Female Vet 45-49 10:54.7 368
373 1:17:04 PRITCHARD, Nikki   Female Vet 35-39 11:00.4 26
374 1:17:07 WYATT, Jordan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 11:00.8 229
375 1:17:55 BEATTIE, Laura Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 11:07.7 401
376 1:17:56 GARSIDE, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:07.8 462
377 1:18:22 BOARD, Julie Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:11.6 3
378 1:18:26 HART, Claire Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:12.1 151
379 1:18:40 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 11:14.1 351
380 1:18:47 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 11:15.1 196
381 1:18:50 COX, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:15.5 74
382 1:18:51 COX, Clive   Male Vet 55-59 11:15.7 75
383 1:18:54 PALMER, Rebecca   Female under 35 11:16.1 266
384 1:19:16 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:19.3 328
385 1:19:34 ARMSTRONG, Justine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 11:21.8 102
386 1:19:37 WELLS, Heather   Female Vet 45-49 11:22.3 363
387 1:19:37 KESSELL, Damion   Male Vet 50-54 11:22.3 364
388 1:19:42 CAFF, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:23.0 464
389 1:19:53 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:24.5 290
390 1:19:53 BECKENKRAGER, Sharon Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:24.5 289
391 1:19:55 FIRTH, Becky Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:24.8 441
392 1:20:00 MCKINLEY, Glennie JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 11:25.5 163
393 1:20:08 COFFMAN-FORDER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:26.7 437
394 1:20:08 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters Female Vet 70-74 11:26.7 439
395 1:20:08 PASCOE, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:26.7 446
396 1:20:22 MARTIN, Hayley Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:28.7 159
397 1:20:42 MCCARTHY, Kimberley JP Fitness Cornwall Female under 35 11:31.5 173
398 1:20:55 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 70-74 11:33.4 99
399 1:21:20 EWART, Sam St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:37.0 112
400 1:21:29 HOWARD, Sarah Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 11:38.3 162
401 1:21:56 OVERD, Lynne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 11:42.1 90
402 1:22:05 REGAN, Angela   Female Vet 55-59 11:43.4 395
403 1:22:46 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:49.3 62
404 1:22:46 SMERDON, Lindsay   Female under 35 11:49.3 488
405 1:22:53 WHITE, Janet Okehampton RC Female Vet 65-69 11:50.3 316
406 1:22:56 GREGORY, Julie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 11:50.7 405
407 1:22:59 HOCKING, Stacey Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:51.1 128
408 1:23:15 RAIKER, Diana Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 11:53.4 337
409 1:23:16 CHELL, Nina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:53.5 256
410 1:23:30 ROGERS, Natalie   Female Vet 40-44 11:55.5 137
411 1:23:30 WELLS, Jan   Female Vet 45-49 11:55.5 138
412 1:23:37 JAMES, Emma   Female Vet 40-44 11:56.5 397
413 1:23:37 DUDMAN, Kate Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 11:56.5 399
414 1:23:46 WOLSTENCROFT, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:57.8 44
415 1:23:56 ADAMS, Sally   Female Vet 45-49 11:59.3 494
416 1:24:00 DYER, Jennifer Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 35-39 11:59.8 283
417 1:24:14 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:01.8 478
418 1:24:34 MARTIN, Sally Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:04.7 343
419 1:24:36 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 12:05.0 338
420 1:24:40 LAKE, Christina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:05.5 331
421 1:25:28 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 12:12.4 445
422 1:25:28 PITMAN, Debbie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 12:12.4 444
423 1:25:47 TODD, Christine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 12:15.1 222
424 1:26:05 JOHNS, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 12:17.7 68
425 1:26:18 JOHNS, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 12:19.5 66
426 1:26:29 BILLING, Anita   Female Vet 45-49 12:21.1 122
427 1:26:32 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 12:21.5 329
428 1:26:32 GIOVENCO, Abbie Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 12:21.5 377
429 1:26:38 COOKE-DAVIES, Louise Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:22.4 466
430 1:27:50 WAY, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 12:32.7 268
431 1:27:53 WRIGHT, Laurence   Male Vet 35-39 12:33.1 495
432 1:28:12 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:35.8 227
433 1:29:22 PARR, Lisa Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 12:45.8 297
434 1:30:00 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:51.2 118
435 1:30:46 THOMAS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 12:57.8 427
436 1:30:52 LANAWAY, Angela Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 12:58.7 386
437 1:30:55 LAY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:59.1 84
438 1:31:02 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 13:00.1 332
439 1:32:06 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 13:09.2 228
440 1:32:20 LINDO, Kathryn   Female Vet 35-39 13:11.2 21
441 1:32:40 FORD, Rosie Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 13:14.1 362
442 1:32:41 MERCHANT, Caroline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 13:14.2 322
443 1:32:47 MONTGOMERY, Pauline Claire Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 13:15.1 321
444 1:32:52 IDDON, Andrew   Male Vet 35-39 13:15.8 257
445 1:33:07 COOPER, Fiona Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 13:18.0 313
446 1:33:42 LIVINGSTONE, Isabel   Female Vet 35-39 13:23.0 117
447 1:35:58 PRICE, Carol   Female Vet 65-69 13:42.4 60
448 1:36:25 SMITH, James   Male Vet 40-44 13:46.2 300
449 1:36:26 WILLIAMS, Darren Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 13:46.4 78
450 1:39:09 CARTHEW, Samantha Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 14:09.7 370
451 1:39:16 VOSPER, Lisa Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 14:10.7 369

 

TREGGY 7 PRIZES – 2018          
           
CATEGORY PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY
All Ladies          
  1 0:43:29 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49
  2 0:43:30 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35
  3 0:43:59 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35
Female under 35          
  1 0:43:30 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35
  2 0:43:59 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35
  3 0:44:31 STONES, Olivia   Female under 35
Female Vet 35-39          
  1 0:55:25 TOSSELL, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39
  2 0:56:17 GOWER, Lisa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39
  3 0:56:18 SHAW, Louisa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39
Female Vet 40-44          
  1 0:51:13 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44
  2 0:52:11 DIXON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44
  3 0:52:14 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44
Female Vet 45-49          
  1 0:43:29 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49
  2 0:53:11 TARRANT, Rachael Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49
  3 0:53:14 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49
Female Vet 50-54          
  1 0:56:22 HITCHENS, Wietske Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54
  2 0:56:54 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54
  3 0:57:23 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54
Female Vet 55-59          
  1 0:51:45 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59
  2 0:54:40 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59
  3 0:54:42 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 55-59
Female Vet 60-64          
  1 0:52:28 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64
  2 0:59:55 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64
  3 1:05:29 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64
Female Vet 65-69          
  1 0:55:15 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69
  2 1:07:35 NEWMAN, Sheila Tamar Trotters Female Vet 65-69
  3 1:08:07 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69
Female Vet 70-74          
  1 1:20:08 FOSTER, Ann Tamar Trotters Female Vet 70-74
  2 1:20:55 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 70-74
All Men          
  1 0:38:52 COLE, Jim Tavistock Run Project Male Vet 35-39
  2 0:40:29 WRIGHT, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54
  3 0:40:55 BECKENKRAGER, David Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49
Male under 35          
  1 0:42:39 TREGONNING, David St Austell Running Club Male under 35
  2 0:43:23 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35
  3 0:43:47 HORN, Edward Launceston Road Runners Male under 35
Male Vet 35-39          
  1 0:38:52 COLE, Jim Tavistock Run Project Male Vet 35-39
  2 0:44:10 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39
  3 0:44:25 WARMINGTON, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39
Male Vet 40-44          
  1 0:41:27 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44
  2 0:47:17 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44
  3 0:50:00 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44
Male Vet 45-49          
  1 0:40:55 BECKENKRAGER, David Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 45-49
  2 0:42:28 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49
  3 0:43:42 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49
Male Vet 50-54          
  1 0:40:29 WRIGHT, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54
  2 0:41:09 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54
  3 0:43:27 WHERRY, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54
Male Vet 55-59          
  1 0:51:35 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59
  2 0:52:10 ALDIS, Phil Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59
  3 0:54:23 JACK, Sean Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59
Male Vet 60-64          
  1 0:50:21 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64
  2 0:50:33 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64
  3 0:52:45 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64
Male Vet 65-69          
  1 0:49:52 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69
  2 0:51:55 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69
  3 0:52:54 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69
Male Vet 70-74          
  1 0:54:33 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74
  2 0:55:22 HOUGHTON, Andrew Tavistock AC Male Vet 70-74
  3 1:01:24 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74

 

TREGGY 7 LADIES TEAMS – 2018          
           
Position Team Place Time Name Category
1 : Cornwall AC        
    1 0:43:29 STEPTO, Emma Female Vet 45-49
    2 0:43:30 TREGENZA, Heidi Female under 35
    8 0:48:24 HEARN, Stephanie Female under 35
    21 0:54:42 ANGILLEY, Jayne Female Vet 55-59
    27 0:55:47 HEWITT, Amanda Female Vet 45-49
    28 0:55:52 PEARCE, Julia Female Vet 40-44
2 : Hayle Runners        
    3 0:43:59 PAULL, Emma Female under 35
    16 0:53:14 BENNETT, Charlotte Female Vet 45-49
    24 0:55:25 TOSSELL, Rebecca Female Vet 35-39
    35 0:56:35 GERRARD, Corinne Female Vet 45-49
    41 0:57:23 BURNS, Julia Female Vet 50-54
    51 0:58:44 ASTILL, Naomi Female under 35
3 : Launceston Road Runners        
    7 0:48:08 BAKER, Emma Female under 35
    23 0:55:15 MILLS, Jenny Female Vet 65-69
    33 0:56:18 SHAW, Louisa Female Vet 35-39
    39 0:56:50 STATTON, Yasmine Female under 35
    48 0:58:23 HYNES, Jaine Female Vet 50-54
    66 1:02:18 WISE, Rebecca Female Vet 35-39
4 : Looe Pioneers        
    9 0:51:13 ROBINSON, Joanne Female Vet 40-44
    18 0:53:30 GIBSON, Amanda Female Vet 40-44
    31 0:56:09 CRABB, Sally Female Vet 40-44
    43 0:57:48 LAWES, Helen Female Vet 45-49
    53 0:59:02 CATNACH, Alison Female Vet 40-44
    84 1:05:11 ELLIOTT, Tania Female Vet 45-49
5 : St Austell Running Club        
    6 0:47:48 BUSCOMBE, Jessica Female under 35
    32 0:56:17 GOWER, Lisa Female Vet 35-39
    45 0:57:59 MARKS, Stacie Female under 35
    52 0:58:46 MOORE, Jane Female Vet 55-59
    54 0:59:08 COLLINS, Joanne Female under 35
    78 1:04:34 WALKER, Daniella Female Vet 45-49
6 : Newquay Road Runners        
    12 0:52:11 DIXON, Eleanor Female Vet 40-44
    50 0:58:41 MCKENZIE, Tracy Female Vet 40-44
    58 1:00:56 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Female Vet 35-39
    61 1:01:07 GREGORY, Amy Female under 35
    64 1:02:03 WALTERS, Karen Female Vet 45-49
    110 1:07:39 JAYNE, Samantha Female Vet 45-49
7 : Tamar Trotters        
    5 0:47:22 EZRA, Rebecca Female under 35
    14 0:52:28 BREMNER, Jane Female Vet 60-64
    59 1:01:03 COFFMAN-FORDER, Lyn Female Vet 45-49
    85 1:05:12 SMITH, Jenny Female Vet 40-44
    109 1:07:35 NEWMAN, Sheila Female Vet 65-69
    124 1:09:36 GOODACRE, Mary Female Vet 65-69
8 : Bodmin Road Runners        
    20 0:54:40 SOLOMON, Pam Female Vet 55-59
    25 0:55:38 HARTILL, Gail Female Vet 40-44
    46 0:58:09 MCKEE, Clare Female Vet 40-44
    67 1:02:28 STEPHENS, Jane Female Vet 50-54
    72 1:03:34 BARLOW, Claire Female Vet 40-44
    186 1:22:46 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Female Vet 55-59
9 : Hayle Runners        
    55 0:59:26 LOCK, Zoe Female Vet 35-39
    56 0:59:55 WARREN, Diane Female Vet 60-64
    71 1:03:28 ROSKILLY, Michelle Female Vet 45-49
    73 1:03:38 THOMAS, Alison Female Vet 45-49
    108 1:07:24 SMITH, Hannah Female under 35
    116 1:08:02 PHILLIPS, Ruth Female Vet 40-44
10 : Carn Runners        
    34 0:56:22 HITCHENS, Wietske Female Vet 50-54
    40 0:56:54 ELSTONE, Meryl Female Vet 50-54
    87 1:05:15 WIDDERSHOVEN, Demelza Female Vet 35-39
    106 1:07:13 ALLEN, Rebecca Female under 35
    118 1:08:07 WADE, Margaret Female Vet 65-69
    128 1:09:41 JAMIESON, Sandy Female Vet 65-69
11 : Bodmin Womens RC        
    77 1:04:21 CUNDY-COOPER, Emma Female under 35
    81 1:04:46 HOWARD, Tiffany Female under 35
    86 1:05:12 GILLESPIE, Ayesha Female under 35
    101 1:07:01 LOWE, Wendy Female Vet 60-64
    114 1:07:59 BENNETT, Shirley Female Vet 40-44
    127 1:09:41 CROWE, Sharon Female Vet 45-49
12 : Launceston Road Runners        
    68 1:02:32 BARRIBALL, Julie Female Vet 50-54
    82 1:04:50 ROBERTS, Mary Female Vet 45-49
    89 1:05:29 LATHOM, Janet Female Vet 60-64
    102 1:07:03 MCFADZEAN, Jeanette Female Vet 45-49
    121 1:09:14 HOLT, Victoria Female Vet 35-39
    133 1:11:12 GAY, Jackie Female Vet 50-54
13 : Falmouth Road Runners        
    13 0:52:14 MOSSOP, Emma Female Vet 40-44
    22 0:54:58 TIPPETTS, Hannah Female under 35
    90 1:05:31 COPE, Jackie Female Vet 60-64
    140 1:11:46 ROWLANDS, Kate Female Vet 35-39
    191 1:23:15 RAIKER, Diana Female under 35
    192 1:23:16 CHELL, Nina Female Vet 40-44
14 : St Austell Running Club        
    91 1:05:36 MARSHALL, Debbie Female Vet 40-44
    107 1:07:19 BOWERS, Karina Female Vet 35-39
    115 1:08:00 WATERS, Rachel Female Vet 50-54
    122 1:09:15 STUTHRIDGE, Helen Female Vet 50-54
    136 1:11:25 CUTLAN, Jean Female Vet 50-54
    137 1:11:29 WATTS, Hannah Female under 35
15 : Plymouth Harriers        
    19 0:54:38 REGAN, Alicia Female under 35
    75 1:04:14 ROBINSON, Alice Female under 35
    144 1:12:06 CARTLIDGE, Michelle Female under 35
    163 1:17:55 BEATTIE, Laura Female under 35
    165 1:18:22 BOARD, Julie Female Vet 40-44
    166 1:18:26 HART, Claire Female Vet 50-54
16 : JP Fitness Cornwall        
    49 0:58:32 WALLIS, Rachel Female Vet 40-44
    95 1:06:22 DUTCHAK, Hannah Female under 35
    96 1:06:22 PETT, Jane Female Vet 40-44
    146 1:12:57 HALLIBONE, Hollie Female under 35
    176 1:20:00 MCKINLEY, Glennie Female Vet 50-54
    180 1:20:42 MCCARTHY, Kimberley Female under 35
17 : Newquay Road Runners        
    112 1:07:52 ELLISON, Eleanor Female Vet 60-64
    117 1:08:05 FLOWER, Naomi Female under 35
    125 1:09:37 WILLIS, Sharon Female Vet 55-59
    126 1:09:39 COURTNEY, Stacey Female under 35
    147 1:13:26 ROOSE, Alison Female Vet 40-44
    150 1:13:35 HARVEY, Lynn Female Vet 65-69
18 : Tamar Trotters        
    142 1:11:54 JOHNSTON, Sally Female Vet 55-59
    159 1:16:24 BUNTING, Maggie Female Vet 50-54
    170 1:19:34 ARMSTRONG, Justine Female Vet 50-54
    175 1:19:55 FIRTH, Becky Female Vet 45-49
    177 1:20:08 COFFMAN-FORDER, Jane Female Vet 45-49
    178 1:20:08 FOSTER, Ann Female Vet 70-74
19 : St Austell Running Club        
    138 1:11:34 LOOSLEY, Alison Female Vet 50-54
    149 1:13:34 DUDLEY, Michelle Female Vet 50-54
    167 1:18:47 BLIGHT, Mandy Female Vet 60-64
    182 1:21:20 EWART, Sam Female Vet 40-44
    205 1:25:47 TODD, Christine Female Vet 55-59
    212 1:28:12 WEBBER, Sharon Female Vet 45-49
20 : Bodmin Womens RC        
    135 1:11:20 DYMOND, Amanda Female Vet 40-44
    168 1:18:50 COX, Alison Female Vet 50-54
    183 1:21:29 HOWARD, Sarah Female Vet 45-49
    196 1:23:37 DUDMAN, Kate Female Vet 40-44
    215 1:30:52 LANAWAY, Angela Female Vet 50-54
    219 1:32:40 FORD, Rosie Female under 35

 

TREGGY 7 FEMALE VET 50+ TEAMS – 2018          
           
Position Team Place Time Name Category
1 : Launceston Road Runners        
    5 0:55:15 MILLS, Jenny Female Vet 65-69
    11 0:58:23 HYNES, Jaine Female Vet 50-54
    16 1:02:32 BARRIBALL, Julie Female Vet 50-54
    17 1:05:29 LATHOM, Janet Female Vet 60-64
2 : Carn Runners        
    7 0:56:22 HITCHENS, Wietske Female Vet 50-54
    9 0:56:54 ELSTONE, Meryl Female Vet 50-54
    23 1:08:07 WADE, Margaret Female Vet 65-69
    27 1:09:41 JAMIESON, Sandy Female Vet 65-69
3 : Tamar Trotters        
    2 0:52:28 BREMNER, Jane Female Vet 60-64
    20 1:07:35 NEWMAN, Sheila Female Vet 65-69
    25 1:09:36 GOODACRE, Mary Female Vet 65-69
    33 1:11:54 JOHNSTON, Sally Female Vet 55-59
4 : St Austell Running Club        
    12 0:58:46 MOORE, Jane Female Vet 55-59
    22 1:08:00 WATERS, Rachel Female Vet 50-54
    24 1:09:15 STUTHRIDGE, Helen Female Vet 50-54
    30 1:11:25 CUTLAN, Jean Female Vet 50-54
5 : Newquay Road Runners        
    21 1:07:52 ELLISON, Eleanor Female Vet 60-64
    26 1:09:37 WILLIS, Sharon Female Vet 55-59
    35 1:13:35 HARVEY, Lynn Female Vet 65-69
    38 1:17:56 GARSIDE, Jane Female Vet 50-54
6 : St Austell Running Club        
    31 1:11:34 LOOSLEY, Alison Female Vet 50-54
    34 1:13:34 DUDLEY, Michelle Female Vet 50-54
    40 1:18:47 BLIGHT, Mandy Female Vet 60-64
    55 1:25:47 TODD, Christine Female Vet 55-59
7 : Tamar Trotters        
    37 1:16:24 BUNTING, Maggie Female Vet 50-54
    42 1:19:34 ARMSTRONG, Justine Female Vet 50-54
    45 1:20:08 FOSTER, Ann Female Vet 70-74
    54 1:25:28 PITMAN, Debbie Female Vet 55-59

 

TREGGY 7 MALE TEAMS – 2018          
           
Position Team Place Time Name Category
1 : Hayle Runners        
    9 0:43:27 WHERRY, Steve Male Vet 50-54
    10 0:43:42 ABRAHAM, Scott Male Vet 45-49
    12 0:43:51 FULLER, Stephen Male Vet 50-54
    14 0:44:19 BARRETT, Chris Male Vet 45-49
    16 0:44:25 WARMINGTON, Paul Male Vet 35-39
    18 0:44:47 ROSENFELD, Thomas Male Vet 35-39
2 : Cornwall AC        
    2 0:40:29 WRIGHT, Tony Male Vet 50-54
    4 0:41:09 WHEAR, Paul Male Vet 50-54
    5 0:41:27 THOMAS, Justin Male Vet 40-44
    21 0:45:50 DAY, Justin Male Vet 45-49
    23 0:45:58 WILLIAMS, James Male under 35
    48 0:50:00 CHANNON, Lee Male Vet 40-44
3 : Falmouth Road Runners        
    13 0:44:10 CARTHEY, Tom Male Vet 35-39
    15 0:44:23 MURRANT, Kieran Male under 35
    19 0:45:07 BROWN, Blake Male under 35
    28 0:46:35 WILLS, David Male Vet 35-39
    29 0:46:43 KEEFE, Richard Male Vet 45-49
    32 0:47:11 WILLIAMS, Ryan Male under 35
4 : St Austell Running Club        
    7 0:42:39 TREGONNING, David Male under 35
    8 0:43:23 CUTLAN, James Male under 35
    20 0:45:42 ADAMS, Tim Male Vet 45-49
    24 0:46:13 JARVIS, Anthony Male Vet 45-49
    44 0:49:05 GREER, Mike Male Vet 35-39
    47 0:49:52 ROBERTS, Malcolm Male Vet 65-69
5 : Launceston Road Runners        
    11 0:43:47 HORN, Edward Male under 35
    35 0:47:24 EVANS, Darren Male Vet 35-39
    49 0:50:03 COX, Steve Male Vet 50-54
    59 0:51:00 FOSTER, Richard Male Vet 45-49
    65 0:51:40 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Male Vet 35-39
    72 0:52:07 JARRAM, Ben Male under 35
6 : Hayle Runners        
    43 0:48:54 MANNING, James Male Vet 35-39
    52 0:50:33 BATCHELOR, David Male Vet 60-64
    67 0:51:41 BURFORD, Lee Male Vet 35-39
    69 0:51:55 RICHARDS, Robert Male Vet 65-69
    87 0:53:37 ELLIS, Andrew Male Vet 45-49
    133 0:59:34 MOORE, Andy Male Vet 60-64
7 : St Austell Running Club        
    71 0:52:00 WALLBANK, Rob Male Vet 35-39
    74 0:52:30 HENDERSON, Mathew Male under 35
    77 0:52:37 LAWRY, Ross Male Vet 40-44
    83 0:53:04 MORRIS, Tony Male Vet 50-54
    85 0:53:31 RICHARDS, Stuart Male Vet 40-44
    92 0:54:05 SHIRLEY, Rich Male under 35
8 : Bodmin Road Runners        
    42 0:48:40 TAPHOUSE, Joshua Male under 35
    70 0:51:57 COX, Daniel Male under 35
    82 0:53:04 STANFORD, Joseph Male Vet 40-44
    89 0:53:53 MACKELLAR, Billy Male Vet 50-54
    99 0:55:05 HARTILL, Taylor Male under 35
    111 0:56:20 VOSPER, Andy Male Vet 55-59
9 : Newquay Road Runners        
    6 0:42:28 DANIELS, Alex Male Vet 45-49
    45 0:49:29 RENDLE, Steve Male Vet 50-54
    79 0:52:45 ALLEN, Peter Male Vet 60-64
    106 0:55:37 CARTER, Lee Male under 35
    142 1:01:24 LOCKETT, Pat Male Vet 70-74
    143 1:01:34 MARTIN, Colin Male Vet 65-69
10 : Falmouth Road Runners        
    33 0:47:13 TIMMS, Jake Male under 35
    36 0:47:38 COULSON, Lee Male Vet 50-54
    38 0:48:00 BROWN, Steven Male Vet 50-54
    84 0:53:05 HARGREAVES, Pez Male Vet 50-54
    163 1:04:42 WILLCOCKS, Bob Male Vet 55-59
    170 1:05:51 WILTON, David Male Vet 60-64
11 : Launceston Road Runners        
    91 0:54:05 HARRISON, Nick Male Vet 40-44
    96 0:54:33 WILES, Brian Male Vet 70-74
    112 0:56:39 BERRY, Andy Male Vet 40-44
    115 0:57:39 HYNES, Marttin Male Vet 60-64
    121 0:58:23 MCGINNITY, Brian Male Vet 40-44
    127 0:58:45 LANCASTER, Mark Male under 35
12 : Looe Pioneers        
    25 0:46:26 DEACON, Mark Male under 35
    46 0:49:51 WILLIAMS, Gary Male under 35
    128 0:58:53 SHEPLEY, Phil Male Vet 40-44
    147 1:02:22 BOYCE, Christian Male Vet 45-49
    183 1:08:27 JONES, Jon Male Vet 45-49
    197 1:12:11 TORRES, Mick Male Vet 55-59
13 : Tamar Trotters        
    61 0:51:20 FIRTH, Anthony Male Vet 50-54
    62 0:51:22 PETERSEN, Guy Male Vet 45-49
    107 0:55:44 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Male Vet 45-49
    144 1:01:55 WILLIAMS, Trevor Male Vet 55-59
    153 1:02:58 WELLS, Wes Male Vet 35-39
    217 1:20:08 PASCOE, Mark Male Vet 50-54
14 : Cornwall AC        
    75 0:52:32 TREVENA, Nigel Male Vet 50-54
    113 0:56:43 WILSON, Matthew Male Vet 40-44
    119 0:58:10 MITCHELL, Jon Male Vet 45-49
    125 0:58:37 JENKIN, Steve Male Vet 45-49
    151 1:02:45 JENKIN, Richard Male Vet 70-74
    165 1:05:21 STEPTO, Brett Male Vet 40-44
15 : Tavistock AC        
    40 0:48:17 ARMSTRONG, James Male under 35
    98 0:54:50 BAZLEY, Peter Male Vet 60-64
    101 0:55:22 HOUGHTON, Andrew Male Vet 70-74
    137 1:00:48 MARTIN, Andrew Male Vet 50-54
    179 1:07:03 SHIPTON, Jason Male Vet 45-49
    201 1:13:03 GRIGG, Trevor Male Vet 60-64
16 : St Austell Running Club        
    117 0:58:02 WALKER, Karl Male Vet 55-59
    123 0:58:31 PHILLIPS, Matt Male Vet 50-54
    124 0:58:36 HAYNES, Patrick Male Vet 55-59
    146 1:02:21 TRUSCOTT, Neil Male Vet 40-44
    167 1:05:26 ROWETT, Gareth Male under 35
    185 1:09:16 OWEN, Mark Male Vet 40-44
17 : Newquay Road Runners        
    157 1:03:09 CAFF, Wayne Male Vet 45-49
    166 1:05:25 LILLIS, John Male Vet 70-74
    186 1:09:20 EVANS, Des Male Vet 70-74
    188 1:09:51 HACKMAN, Tom Male Vet 65-69
    193 1:11:15 CAFF, Tristan Male under 35
    198 1:12:26 SAVIN, Nick Male under 35
18 : Launceston Road Runners        
    140 1:01:12 NORRIS, Chris Male Vet 40-44
    171 1:05:52 BARNES, John Male Vet 55-59
    199 1:12:31 HAISMAN, Matt Male Vet 50-54
    204 1:14:13 SWIFT, Antony Male under 35
    208 1:15:45 PYKE, Mike Male Vet 45-49
    210 1:16:22 HEYWARD, Paul Male Vet 50-54
19 : Falmouth Road Runners        
    200 1:12:53 PINNICK, Mark Male Vet 40-44
    207 1:15:32 NEWTON, Roy Male Vet 70-74
    215 1:19:16 DALTON, Martin Male Vet 65-69
    218 1:24:36 ROBERTS, Nigel Male Vet 35-39
    219 1:26:32 GARRARD, David Male Vet 70-74
    222 1:31:02 LAWRENCE, Steven Male Vet 60-64

 

TREGGY 7 MALE VET 50+ TEAMS – 2018          
           
Position Team Place Time Name Category
1 : Hayle Runners        
    3 0:43:27 WHERRY, Steve Male Vet 50-54
    4 0:43:51 FULLER, Stephen Male Vet 50-54
    14 0:50:33 BATCHELOR, David Male Vet 60-64
    19 0:51:55 RICHARDS, Robert Male Vet 65-69
2 : Cornwall AC        
    1 0:40:29 WRIGHT, Tony Male Vet 50-54
    2 0:41:09 WHEAR, Paul Male Vet 50-54
    21 0:52:32 TREVENA, Nigel Male Vet 50-54
    55 1:02:45 JENKIN, Richard Male Vet 70-74
3 : Falmouth Road Runners        
    7 0:47:38 COULSON, Lee Male Vet 50-54
    9 0:48:00 BROWN, Steven Male Vet 50-54
    26 0:53:05 HARGREAVES, Pez Male Vet 50-54
    62 1:04:42 WILLCOCKS, Bob Male Vet 55-59
4 : Bude Rats        
    20 0:52:10 ALDIS, Phil Male Vet 55-59
    22 0:52:33 KINSMAN, Paul Male Vet 50-54
    29 0:54:23 JACK, Sean Male Vet 55-59
    44 0:58:43 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Male Vet 65-69
5 : St Austell Running Club        
    11 0:49:52 ROBERTS, Malcolm Male Vet 65-69
    25 0:53:04 MORRIS, Tony Male Vet 50-54
    40 0:58:02 WALKER, Karl Male Vet 55-59
    42 0:58:31 PHILLIPS, Matt Male Vet 50-54
6 : Newquay Road Runners        
    10 0:49:29 RENDLE, Steve Male Vet 50-54
    23 0:52:45 ALLEN, Peter Male Vet 60-64
    49 1:01:24 LOCKETT, Pat Male Vet 70-74
    50 1:01:34 MARTIN, Colin Male Vet 65-69
7 : Launceston Road Runners        
    12 0:50:03 COX, Steve Male Vet 50-54
    30 0:54:33 WILES, Brian Male Vet 70-74
    38 0:57:39 HYNES, Marttin Male Vet 60-64
    66 1:05:52 BARNES, John Male Vet 55-59
8 : Bodmin Road Runners        
    28 0:53:53 MACKELLAR, Billy Male Vet 50-54
    36 0:56:20 VOSPER, Andy Male Vet 55-59
    37 0:57:37 SOLOMON, Andrew Male Vet 55-59
    52 1:02:10 RINGER, Ian Male Vet 70-74
9 : Tavistock AC        
    31 0:54:50 BAZLEY, Peter Male Vet 60-64
    33 0:55:22 HOUGHTON, Andrew Male Vet 70-74
    47 1:00:48 MARTIN, Andrew Male Vet 50-54
    77 1:13:03 GRIGG, Trevor Male Vet 60-64
10 : Hayle Runners        
    46 0:59:34 MOORE, Andy Male Vet 60-64
    57 1:03:03 ORCHARD, Mike Male Vet 60-64
    59 1:03:54 MACLAREN, Steve Male Vet 50-54
    91 1:30:00 WRIGHT, Mike Male Vet 65-69
11 : Falmouth Road Runners        
    65 1:05:51 WILTON, David Male Vet 60-64
    82 1:15:32 NEWTON, Roy Male Vet 70-74
    87 1:19:16 DALTON, Martin Male Vet 65-69
    90 1:26:32 GARRARD, David Male Vet 70-74

 

 

 

 


Comments are closed.