Indian Queens Half Marathon - 2018 Results

Results in XLS, PDF format.

Category and Team results at the bottom of the page.

Position Time Name Team Category Pace No
1 1:11:32 JENKIN, Mark Bideford AAC Male Vet 35-39 05:27.5 421
2 1:15:23 STEELE, Chris Netherhall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:45.2 154
3 1:16:18 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:49.4 373
4 1:17:01 GOODING, Ian Bideford AAC Male Vet 45-49 05:52.6 321
5 1:18:58 WRIGHT, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:01.6 390
6 1:19:25 INGLE, Andrew Bideford AAC Male Vet 35-39 06:03.6 322
7 1:19:52 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:05.7 442
8 1:20:08 STEPHENSON, Jamie Mile High Male under 35 06:06.9 612
9 1:20:47 MCWILLIAMS, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 06:09.9 261
10 1:20:58 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:10.7 374
11 1:21:20 ARGALL, Joe Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:12.4 376
12 1:21:23 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:12.6 200
13 1:21:44 ORCHARD, Darren   Male Vet 45-49 06:14.2 414
14 1:22:19 OLSEN, Hugo   Male Vet 50-54 06:16.9 249
15 1:22:59 ROBINSON, Tim Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:20.0 254
16 1:23:01 GOODCHILD, Sam Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:20.1 489
17 1:23:08 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:20.6 97
18 1:23:10 ELLIS, Peter Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:20.8 504
19 1:23:18 CASH, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:21.4 402
20 1:23:57 NORRIS, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:24.4 469
21 1:24:12 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:25.5 388
22 1:24:22 SLATTERY, Tom Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:26.3 270
23 1:25:11 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:30.0 496
24 1:25:13 BUTLER, Liam Royton Road Runners Male under 35 06:30.2 306
25 1:25:19 WEBSTER, Mark Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:30.6 375
26 1:25:23 ATTWOOD, James Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:30.9 576
27 1:25:29 FULLER, Stephen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:31.4 506
28 1:25:34 WARMINGTON, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:31.8 512
29 1:25:54 TELFORD, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 60-64 06:33.3 418
30 1:26:12 ROSENFELD, Thomas Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:34.7 524
31 1:26:20 RUFUS, Don   Male Vet 40-44 06:35.3 184
32 1:26:22 DITTY, Graham Mile High Male Vet 35-39 06:35.5 586
33 1:26:27 LONGHORN, Jason Mile High Male Vet 45-49 06:35.8 594
34 1:26:38 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:36.7 526
35 1:26:45 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:37.2 89
36 1:27:02 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:38.5 521
37 1:27:36 KNUCKEY, Craig Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:41.1 379
38 1:27:58 SEWELL, Ben Royton Road Runners Male under 35 06:42.8 560
39 1:28:13 WISNER, John St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:43.9 149
40 1:28:50 TREGONNING, David St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:46.7 141
41 1:29:20 KEY, Andrew Carn Runners Male under 35 06:49.0 325
42 1:29:28 BOHANE, Betty Royton Road Runners Female under 35 06:49.6 305
43 1:29:50 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:51.3 393
44 1:30:31 PASSINGHAM, Oliver   Male Vet 35-39 06:54.5 467
45 1:30:54 BURNETT, Christopher   Male Vet 45-49 06:56.2 74
46 1:31:07 DAVIS, Andy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:57.2 446
47 1:31:45 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:00.1 389
48 1:31:58 DAVIES, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:01.1 543
49 1:32:17 HEAD, Matthew Cornwall AC Male under 35 07:02.5 386
50 1:32:31 KARPINSKI, Joshua   Male under 35 07:03.6 276
51 1:32:41 MURRANT, Kieran Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:04.4 352
52 1:32:59 WALTON, Sophie   Female under 35 07:05.8 584
53 1:33:06 ARMSTRONG, Colin Winchester & District AC Male Vet 50-54 07:06.3 233
54 1:33:35 MOORE, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:08.5 380
55 1:33:43 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:09.1 409
56 1:33:47 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 07:09.4 46
57 1:34:47 TWIGGS, Tim Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:14.0 530
58 1:34:53 WILDING, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:14.5 531
59 1:35:02 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:15.1 510
60 1:35:03 PAYTON, Alexandra St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:15.2 130
61 1:35:04 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:15.3 124
62 1:35:28 STEPHENS, Jeremy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:17.1 518
63 1:35:45 GEEN, Martin   Male Vet 35-39 07:18.4 152
64 1:35:47 MARSHALL, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.6 84
65 1:35:50 ROBINSON, Luke   Male under 35 07:18.8 483
66 1:35:51 BATTY, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.9 463
67 1:35:54 HARVEY, Darren East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:19.1 611
68 1:36:03 BROWN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:19.8 350
69 1:36:05 BROWN, Blake Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:19.9 349
70 1:36:14 NORTH, Heidi Stroud & District AC Female Vet 40-44 07:20.6 574
71 1:36:45 MORTON, Tom   Male under 35 07:23.0 555
72 1:36:47 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:23.2 310
73 1:36:59 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:24.1 513
74 1:37:15 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:25.3 431
75 1:37:18 GILES, Nick   Male Vet 35-39 07:25.5 210
76 1:37:26 BOOTY, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:26.1 433
77 1:37:32 LAKE, Emma Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:26.6 268
78 1:37:43 JONES, Dan   Male Vet 35-39 07:27.4 221
79 1:37:44 RONNGARD, Mattias Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:27.5 471
80 1:37:45 WILLIAMS, Ryan Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:27.6 370
81 1:37:46 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:27.7 470
82 1:37:54 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:28.3 49
83 1:38:02 TAYLOR, James Cornwall AC Male under 35 07:28.9 381
84 1:38:05 TIMMS, Jake Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:29.1 364
85 1:38:13 WILLMOTT, Matthew South West Road Runner Male under 35 07:29.7 252
86 1:38:40 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 07:31.8 225
87 1:38:48 WHERRY, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:32.4 244
88 1:38:52 HOSKEN, Richard   Male Vet 35-39 07:32.7 216
89 1:39:03 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:33.5 499
90 1:39:08 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:33.9 133
91 1:39:13 KING, Melissa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:34.3 461
92 1:39:17 STARKEY, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:34.6 585
93 1:39:26 EDWARDS, Glynn Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:35.3 204
94 1:39:42 KENDALL, Carly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:36.5 115
95 1:39:57 MORGAN, Becky Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:37.7 546
96 1:40:04 GREER, Mike St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:38.2 105
97 1:40:15 PEGLER, Matt Somer AC Male Vet 40-44 07:39.0 241
98 1:40:30 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:40.2 571
99 1:40:33 COLVILLE, Gail Barnsley A C Female Vet 50-54 07:40.4 266
100 1:40:37 WIDDERSHOVEN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:40.7 565
101 1:40:53 FOSTER, Richard Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:41.9 206
102 1:41:14 JOHNSON, Paul St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:43.5 114
103 1:41:25 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:44.4 441
104 1:41:27 COX, Steve Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:44.5 160
105 1:41:28 MUTSAERS, Adrian Mile High Male Vet 45-49 07:44.6 596
106 1:41:32 NICHOLLS, Emma   Female Vet 35-39 07:44.9 205
107 1:41:33 DIXON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:45.0 447
108 1:41:33 GREENSLADE, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:45.0 452
109 1:41:43 FULFORD, Joe   Male under 35 07:45.7 609
110 1:41:54 SHIPTON, Andrew   Male Vet 45-49 07:46.6 326
111 1:42:02 CUDBY, Dave Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:47.2 229
112 1:42:03 SEABRIGHT, Gordon   Male Vet 50-54 07:47.3 77
113 1:42:38 AINSLEY, Simon   Male Vet 35-39 07:49.9 329
114 1:42:45 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:50.5 581
115 1:42:47 FINDLAY, James Carn Runners Male under 35 07:50.6 408
116 1:42:53 BEARD, Robert Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:51.1 293
117 1:43:04 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:51.9 10
118 1:43:07 EASTERBROOK, Joe Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:52.2 598
119 1:43:16 SHINN, Peter   Male Vet 45-49 07:52.8 617
120 1:43:17 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 07:52.9 561
121 1:43:25 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:53.5 412
122 1:43:36 COLEMAN, Darren   Male Vet 45-49 07:54.4 341
123 1:43:49 SPENCER, Julian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:55.4 162
124 1:43:54 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:55.7 523
125 1:44:00 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:56.2 505
126 1:44:11 KNIGHT, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:57.0 117
127 1:44:19 HARPER, Craig Bude Rats Male Vet 40-44 07:57.6 281
128 1:44:21 SAVAGE, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:57.8 525
129 1:44:37 MOYSE, Kelvin Bude Rats Male under 35 07:59.0 280
130 1:44:38 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:59.1 507
131 1:44:56 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:00.5 593
132 1:45:42 WILLMOTT, Rachel South West Road Runner Female under 35 08:04.0 251
133 1:45:50 LEDGER, Alan Tiverton Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:04.6 287
134 1:45:57 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:05.1 382
135 1:46:09 BRADY, Robbie   Male under 35 08:06.0 247
136 1:46:28 BLAKE, Richard   Male Vet 55-59 08:07.5 343
137 1:46:29 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:07.6 183
138 1:47:05 PRICE, Gareth   Male Vet 45-49 08:10.3 279
139 1:47:06 TIPPETT, Nick   Male under 35 08:10.4 331
140 1:47:07 SMITH, Sharon Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:10.5 22
141 1:47:18 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:11.3 554
142 1:47:23 ROBBINS, Jason   Male Vet 35-39 08:11.7 559
143 1:47:31 BURFORD, Lee Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:12.3 500
144 1:47:40 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:13.0 508
145 1:47:41 HAYNES, Janet Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:13.1 318
146 1:47:44 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:13.3 502
147 1:47:45 CHESTERFIELD, Paul   Male Vet 55-59 08:13.4 265
148 1:47:46 SAUNDERS, Paul   Male under 35 08:13.4 181
149 1:47:48 REED, Leslie Torrington AAC Male Vet 60-64 08:13.6 426
150 1:47:54 ADAMS, Mark Devizes RC Male Vet 50-54 08:14.1 220
151 1:48:04 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:14.8 430
152 1:48:08 GOLDSWORTHY, Rosalie East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:15.1 264
153 1:48:15 HARGREAVES, Pez Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:15.7 355
154 1:48:18 BEECHEY, Mike Keswick AC Male Vet 50-54 08:15.9 231
155 1:48:18 JENKIN, Paul   Male Vet 35-39 08:15.9 423
156 1:48:19 ASPDEN, Gail Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:16.0 387
157 1:48:27 MORAN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:16.6 610
158 1:48:40 HARTILL, Gail Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:17.6 284
159 1:48:49 JARRAM, Ben Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 08:18.3 404
160 1:48:52 LEWIS, Richard   Male Vet 50-54 08:18.5 569
161 1:48:56 PASCOE, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 08:18.8 592
162 1:49:08 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 55-59 08:19.7 391
163 1:49:12 WILSON, Chris   Male Vet 50-54 08:20.0 214
164 1:49:13 WILSON, Laura Warminsterr RC Female under 35 08:20.1 73
165 1:49:19 BUNCE, James   Male Vet 35-39 08:20.5 215
166 1:49:23 GREGG, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:20.8 235
167 1:49:24 SHAPLAND, Nick   Male Vet 45-49 08:20.9 156
168 1:49:47 MORRIS, Tony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:22.7 126
169 1:49:53 THORNTON, Paul Springfield Striders RC Male Vet 45-49 08:23.1 186
170 1:50:02 RICHARDS, Edward   Male under 35 08:23.8 589
171 1:50:12 STORRAR, Kerry Barnsley A C Female Vet 45-49 08:24.6 267
172 1:50:18 CONNOR, Gavin South West Road Runner Male Vet 35-39 08:25.0 62
173 1:50:25 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:25.6 174
174 1:50:29 WARD, Nigel   Male Vet 50-54 08:25.9 495
175 1:50:30 TOSSELL, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:26.0 528
176 1:50:31 COLLACOTT, Ian Tavistock AC Male Vet 35-39 08:26.0 553
177 1:50:39 LOWE, Stacey Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:26.7 23
178 1:50:47 CARTER, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:27.3 440
179 1:50:50 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:27.5 185
180 1:50:53 WALE, Mathew Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:27.7 475
181 1:50:54 TIPPETS, Hana Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:27.8 365
182 1:50:55 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:27.9 367
183 1:51:13 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:29.2 15
184 1:51:15 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 08:29.4 26
185 1:51:21 HITCHENS, Wietske Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:29.9 260
186 1:52:08 AXE, Jason   Male under 35 08:33.4 493
187 1:52:09 WATT, Holly   Female under 35 08:33.5 313
188 1:52:12 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:33.7 591
189 1:52:38 JEFFERY, Andrew Just Jog Bideford Male Vet 50-54 08:35.7 283
190 1:52:39 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:35.8 460
191 1:52:50 MANUEL, Simon St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:36.6 139
192 1:52:59 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:37.3 108
193 1:53:05 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:37.8 577
194 1:53:05 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 50-54 08:37.8 29
195 1:53:07 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:37.9 392
196 1:53:15 STACKHOUSE, Helena Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:38.6 580
197 1:53:24 WHITE, Andrew Local Male Vet 55-59 08:39.2 6
198 1:53:36 SHOBBROOK, Mark   Male Vet 45-49 08:40.2 337
199 1:53:59 CAMPBELL, Amy   Female under 35 08:41.9 406
200 1:54:10 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:42.8 300
201 1:54:11 GEARING, Nicola Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 35-39 08:42.8 428
202 1:54:13 JOHNS, Phillip   Male under 35 08:43.0 566
203 1:54:15 BRIGHT, Michelle Bideford AAC Female Vet 40-44 08:43.1 273
204 1:54:33 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:44.5 517
205 1:54:42 WILLIAMSON, Mathew   Male Vet 40-44 08:45.2 492
206 1:54:52 GUTTRIDGE, Paul Local Male under 35 08:46.0 537
207 1:55:04 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:46.9 51
208 1:55:09 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:47.3 82
209 1:55:21 ROGERS, Matthew   Male Vet 45-49 08:48.2 616
210 1:55:21 SMITHERAM, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:48.2 18
211 1:55:32 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:49.0 95
212 1:55:34 WALDRON, Alison Vegan Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:49.2 323
213 1:55:35 BLACKBURN, Simon Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:49.2 570
214 1:55:38 GOLDRING, Ellen   Female Vet 40-44 08:49.5 299
215 1:55:39 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:49.5 384
216 1:55:45 MARKS, Stacie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:50.0 119
217 1:55:46 HARLEY, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:50.1 92
218 1:55:54 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 65-69 08:50.7 548
219 1:56:01 HEWITT, Amanda Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:51.2 396
220 1:56:15 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 08:52.3 66
221 1:56:19 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:52.6 118
222 1:56:23 SAVAGE, Emma Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:52.9 472
223 1:56:25 ASH, Graeme   Male Vet 50-54 08:53.1 324
224 1:56:44 SOMERS, Nigel   Male Vet 45-49 08:54.5 332
225 1:56:53 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:55.2 128
226 1:57:06 TAMBLING, Lee   Male Vet 35-39 08:56.2 416
227 1:57:10 WILLIAMS, Maria Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:56.5 535
228 1:57:11 JAY, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:56.6 112
229 1:57:17 WALKER, Karl St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:57.0 143
230 1:57:23 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 08:57.5 328
231 1:57:29 GYNN, Laine St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:57.9 271
232 1:57:37 NICHOLLS, Martin East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:58.6 317
233 1:57:38 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:58.6 477
234 1:57:43 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:59.0 137
235 1:57:45 HITCHENS, Emma   Female under 35 08:59.2 302
236 1:57:56 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:00.0 43
237 1:57:58 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:00.2 435
238 1:58:23 PROCTOR, Robert   Male Vet 45-49 09:02.1 415
239 1:58:25 SOLOMON, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:02.2 16
240 1:58:39 GUFFICK, David   Male Vet 35-39 09:03.3 240
241 1:58:42 KERR, James   Male under 35 09:03.5 572
242 1:58:51 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:04.2 473
243 1:58:51 TALLING, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:04.2 474
244 1:58:53 BRIGHT, Clive Bideford AAC Male Vet 55-59 09:04.4 272
245 1:59:06 CROCK, Andy Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 60-64 09:05.3 226
246 1:59:08 SPINKS, Trevor   Male Vet 45-49 09:05.5 407
247 1:59:17 HOPE, Dave Basingstoke & Mid Hants Male Vet 70-74 09:06.2 27
248 1:59:26 STEELE, John Derwent AC Male Vet 60-64 09:06.9 175
249 1:59:27 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Taryn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:06.9 125
250 1:59:30 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:07.2 106
251 1:59:45 LEACH, Ben   Male Vet 40-44 09:08.3 217
252 2:00:00 WYATT, Oliver   Male Vet 35-39 09:09.5 164
253 2:00:00 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:09.5 445
254 2:00:00 LOCK, Zoe Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:09.5 511
255 2:00:00 KNOWLES, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:09.5 509
256 2:00:02 MANSFIELD, Sue Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:09.6 545
257 2:00:03 HENRY, Jon   Male under 35 09:09.7 3
258 2:00:06 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:09.9 453
259 2:00:15 BROWN, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:10.6 432
260 2:00:20 GWYNNE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:11.0 245
261 2:01:15 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:15.2 11
262 2:01:17 STEELE, Michelle Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:15.3 253
263 2:01:40 ALLAN, Paul   Male Vet 50-54 09:17.1 75
264 2:01:54 STEDMAN, Jane 100 Marathon Club Female Vet 55-59 09:18.2 275
265 2:02:23 CARTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:20.4 439
266 2:02:31 BALE, Matt Local Male under 35 09:21.0 403
267 2:02:32 WALLIS, Rachel JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 09:21.1 314
268 2:02:57 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:23.0 55
269 2:03:05 HAYNES, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:23.6 109
270 2:03:25 WILLIAMS, Trevor Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:25.1 107
271 2:03:31 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 09:25.6 294
272 2:03:40 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:26.3 464
273 2:03:43 ROWE, Paul Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:26.5 33
274 2:04:06 STEELE, Graham   Male Vet 45-49 09:28.2 263
275 2:04:12 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:28.7 292
276 2:04:12 MILES, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:28.7 466
277 2:04:48 HALL, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:31.4 456
278 2:04:54 BOWERS, Karina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:31.9 94
279 2:04:56 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:32.1 148
280 2:04:58 TAME, Lisa Bude Rats Female Vet 35-39 09:32.2 319
281 2:05:00 MYCOCK, Steven   Male Vet 35-39 09:32.4 47
282 2:05:08 HOUGH, Tim Stafford Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:33.0 1
283 2:05:08 SYLVESTER, Matt   Male under 35 09:33.0 304
284 2:05:24 DOWRICK, Chris   Male under 35 09:34.2 303
285 2:05:37 FULLER, Darrell St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 09:35.2 28
286 2:05:39 CLARK, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:35.3 413
287 2:05:44 GEEVES, Jo   Female under 35 09:35.7 168
288 2:05:54 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:36.5 563
289 2:05:59 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:36.9 78
290 2:06:26 CONNOR, Tracy South West Road Runner Female Vet 45-49 09:38.9 63
291 2:06:32 RAYMENT, Claire Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:39.4 547
292 2:06:39 GIBBS, Clive St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:39.9 103
293 2:06:56 HOCKING, Stephen   Male Vet 50-54 09:41.2 296
294 2:06:58 SMITH, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:41.4 234
295 2:07:04 JARVIS, Jodie-May St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:41.8 90
296 2:07:26 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:43.5 129
297 2:07:29 CASEY, Gareth   Male Vet 40-44 09:43.7 274
298 2:07:30 DRAPER, Martin Quantock Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:43.8 236
299 2:07:30 PECKHAM, Keith   Male Vet 60-64 09:43.8 228
300 2:07:34 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:44.1 540
301 2:07:35 KNIGHTON, Daniel   Male under 35 09:44.2 327
302 2:07:39 ROWE, Melissa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:44.5 134
303 2:07:48 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:45.2 462
304 2:07:55 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:45.7 195
305 2:07:58 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:45.9 346
306 2:07:58 SARGENT, Pete South West Vets AC Male Vet 70-74 09:45.9 422
307 2:08:02 CROCK, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:46.3 590
308 2:08:23 STUART-MILLS, James Ripon Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:47.9 290
309 2:08:32 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 09:48.5 383
310 2:08:36 PITMAN, Vinny Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:48.8 481
311 2:08:47 WELLS, Wes Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 09:49.7 177
312 2:09:09 MASKELL, Melanie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:51.4 122
313 2:09:14 HADEN, Heidi Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 09:51.7 397
314 2:09:16 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 60-64 09:51.9 377
315 2:09:18 SCHMID, Megan Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:52.1 458
316 2:09:18 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:52.1 366
317 2:09:33 POULTON, Patricia Bermuda Stridders Female Vet 50-54 09:53.2 286
318 2:09:43 RAY, Ema   Female under 35 09:54.0 222
319 2:09:43 KENYON, Josie   Female under 35 09:54.0 209
320 2:09:43 HEATHER, Nicky   Female Vet 50-54 09:54.0 551
321 2:09:55 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:54.9 437
322 2:10:25 FLAVELLE, Mike   Male Vet 60-64 09:57.2 588
323 2:10:30 WRIGHT, Jennifer Ipswich Jaffo AC Female Vet 35-39 09:57.5 308
324 2:10:30 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:57.5 93
325 2:10:37 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 09:58.1 399
326 2:10:40 HARRINGTON, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:58.3 191
327 2:10:44 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:58.6 516
328 2:10:46 WHETTON, Grace Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:58.8 250
329 2:10:53 MARQUIS, Peter   Male Vet 60-64 09:59.3 410
330 2:10:56 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 75-79 09:59.5 330
331 2:10:56 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:59.5 371
332 2:11:02 MURRAY, Patrick   Male Vet 45-49 10:00.0 552
333 2:11:22 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:01.5 173
334 2:11:41 SMITH, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:03.0 88
335 2:11:42 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 10:03.0 135
336 2:11:47 BRENTON, Nicky   Female Vet 50-54 10:03.4 163
337 2:11:48 MCLAUGHLAN, Charlotte   Female Vet 40-44 10:03.5 320
338 2:11:50 HUGHES, Lizzie   Female under 35 10:03.7 113
339 2:11:50 HILL, Kara   Female under 35 10:03.7 127
340 2:12:05 ARNOLD, Elliot   Male Vet 50-54 10:04.8 218
341 2:12:05 GREEN, Julie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:04.8 340
342 2:12:10 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:05.2 334
343 2:12:11 WALKER, Daniella St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:05.3 142
344 2:12:18 VAUGHNLEY, Craig East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 10:05.8 338
345 2:12:34 ROSSETTI, Mary   Female Vet 35-39 10:07.0 9
346 2:12:34 MALONEY, Matt Carn Runners Male under 35 10:07.0 578
347 2:12:41 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:07.5 501
348 2:12:50 WHITFIELD, Steve Dagenham 88 Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:08.2 65
349 2:13:00 CORNES, Sheona   Female Vet 40-44 10:09.0 246
350 2:13:09 NOLLETT, Aurelie   Female under 35 10:09.7 405
351 2:13:16 BOHANE, Davina Truro Running Club Female Vet 60-64 10:10.2 307
352 2:13:18 FISHER, Kirsty   Female Vet 45-49 10:10.4 538
353 2:13:22 BUDGE, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:10.7 243
354 2:14:01 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 10:13.7 347
355 2:14:04 TRIO LAIRE, Matthew   Male Vet 45-49 10:13.9 420
356 2:14:15 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:14.7 38
357 2:14:21 FARMAR, Mark Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 50-54 10:15.2 485
358 2:14:39 SMITH, Laura East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 10:16.6 223
359 2:15:00 COLLETT, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:18.2 503
360 2:15:00 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 10:18.2 7
361 2:15:02 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:18.3 459
362 2:15:03 COOK, Damian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 10:18.4 301
363 2:15:17 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 60-64 10:19.5 36
364 2:15:28 ALLEN, Rebecca Carn Runners Female under 35 10:20.3 60
365 2:15:30 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:20.4 192
366 2:15:34 PETT, Jane JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 10:20.8 312
367 2:15:35 THURSTON, Katie JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 35-39 10:20.8 491
368 2:15:40 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:21.2 239
369 2:15:41 SULLIVAN, Sharon Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:21.3 289
370 2:15:45 PICKARD, David Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:21.6 277
371 2:16:02 GEORGE, Jennifer   Female under 35 10:22.9 558
372 2:16:02 HILTON, Glen   Male under 35 10:22.9 42
373 2:16:08 BENNETT, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:23.3 76
374 2:16:12 WHITEHEAD, Martin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 10:23.7 146
375 2:16:20 YOUNGMAN, Paul Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 55-59 10:24.3 583
376 2:16:20 COOK, Julie Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 45-49 10:24.3 556
377 2:16:43 GARDINER, Tristen   Male under 35 10:26.0 188
378 2:16:53 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:26.8 515
379 2:16:56 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:27.0 394
380 2:17:17 BETTS, Richard   Male Vet 40-44 10:28.6 285
381 2:17:37 JANODY, Cyril   Male under 35 10:30.1 429
382 2:17:44 NORRIS, Mick Local Male Vet 55-59 10:30.7 203
383 2:17:45 ELLISON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:30.7 448
384 2:17:51 MASON, Peter Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:31.2 529
385 2:17:56 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:31.6 25
386 2:18:01 FLOYD-NORRIS, Sue St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:32.0 101
387 2:18:01 WISNER, Kath St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:32.0 147
388 2:18:06 TEMBY, Ross Local Male under 35 10:32.4 31
389 2:18:35 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:34.6 369
390 2:18:38 COPPING, Michael   Male Vet 50-54 10:34.8 582
391 2:18:45 HALL, Becky Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:35.3 455
392 2:18:52 ORCHARD, Hayley   Female Vet 40-44 10:35.9 170
393 2:18:59 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 10:36.4 102
394 2:19:05 BEECH, Clive   Male Vet 60-64 10:36.9 256
395 2:19:08 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:37.1 351
396 2:19:29 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:38.7 138
397 2:19:33 SUDELL, John East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 10:39.0 575
398 2:19:42 WATERS, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:39.7 144
399 2:19:43 MCGEE, Elizabeth   Female under 35 10:39.8 298
400 2:19:45 STEELE, Stacey   Female Vet 40-44 10:39.9 262
401 2:19:45 BARRETT, Catherine   Female under 35 10:39.9 230
402 2:19:51 ALLAN, David   Male Vet 35-39 10:40.4 67
403 2:19:52 HOOKINS, Christopher Storm Running Plymouth Male under 35 10:40.4 597
404 2:20:58 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:45.5 8
405 2:21:01 COLLINS, Joanna St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:45.7 96
406 2:21:03 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:45.9 120
407 2:21:14 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:46.7 360
408 2:21:24 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:47.5 5
409 2:21:55 VOSPER, Nicola Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:49.8 32
410 2:22:23 BEARE, Alison Local Female Vet 55-59 10:52.0 417
411 2:22:26 BILLS, Kelly Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:52.2 68
412 2:22:29 CHAPMAN, Julian   Male Vet 55-59 10:52.4 159
413 2:22:48 IACONIANNI, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:53.9 110
414 2:22:55 COMBELLACK, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:54.4 443
415 2:22:55 HACKMAN, Tom Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:54.4 454
416 2:22:59 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:54.7 35
417 2:23:23 MARTIN, Sally Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:56.5 359
418 2:23:44 FLOYD-NORRIS, Amy St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:58.1 100
419 2:23:48 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:58.5 91
420 2:23:50 RICHARDS, April   Female under 35 10:58.6 199
421 2:23:57 WILDING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:59.1 532
422 2:24:04 MARSHALL, Lavinia Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:59.7 85
423 2:24:10 DAVIES, Jenna   Female under 35 11:00.1 72
424 2:24:15 JOHNSTON, Sally Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 11:00.5 425
425 2:24:19 GLADWIN, Claire   Female Vet 40-44 11:00.8 579
426 2:24:24 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 11:01.2 514
427 2:24:48 BARNES, Gavin   Male Vet 50-54 11:03.0 269
428 2:24:48 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 11:03.0 157
429 2:25:22 JONES, Jon Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 11:05.6 172
430 2:25:24 LAWRENCE, Samantha   Female Vet 35-39 11:05.8 288
431 2:25:25 BALE, Mike Local Male under 35 11:05.9 449
432 2:25:36 BROWN, Lorraine Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:06.7 541
433 2:25:41 HUTCHESON, Alex Bude Rats Female Vet 55-59 11:07.1 45
434 2:25:47 GILES, Kate   Female under 35 11:07.5 309
435 2:26:05 HAM, Neil Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 11:08.9 378
436 2:26:08 ROWLANDS, Kate Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:09.1 363
437 2:26:28 SNELSON, Karen Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 11:10.7 291
438 2:26:48 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:12.2 476
439 2:26:48 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:12.2 450
440 2:26:58 HARVEY, Sally Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:13.0 61
441 2:27:03 HALLIBONE, Hollie JP Fitness Cornwall Female under 35 11:13.3 488
442 2:27:06 BEECHEY, Jen   Female Vet 40-44 11:13.6 232
443 2:27:31 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:15.5 368
444 2:27:32 THOMAS, Hannah Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:15.5 544
445 2:27:38 IRWIN, Isabel St Austell Running Club NDB 11:16.0 111
446 2:28:07 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 11:18.2 562
447 2:28:32 TRERISE, Catherine Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 11:20.1 401
448 2:29:01 YEOMANS, Jane   Female Vet 45-49 11:22.3 189
449 2:29:01 FOSTER, Sara   Female Vet 40-44 11:22.3 211
450 2:29:45 SAUNDERS, Lyndsey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 11:25.7 161
451 2:30:10 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:27.6 278
452 2:30:15 ROWE, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:28.0 219
453 2:30:26 AINSWORTH, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 11:28.8 564
454 2:30:29 CAFF, Tristan Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 11:29.1 436
455 2:30:49 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 70-74 11:30.6 395
456 2:30:49 BRAVERMAN, Diane Cambridge & Coleridge AC Female Vet 65-69 11:30.6 155
457 2:30:51 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 11:30.7 385
458 2:30:55 LYME, Chloe   Female under 35 11:31.0 180
459 2:31:02 COWBURN, Sarah   Female Vet 45-49 11:31.6 424
460 2:31:06 EUSTICE, Hannah   Female Vet 40-44 11:31.9 479
461 2:31:18 RAIKER, Diana Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 11:32.8 361
462 2:31:23 MORGAN, Iain Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:33.2 468
463 2:31:33 HIGGINS, Roisin   Female Vet 35-39 11:33.9 339
464 2:31:53 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:35.5 24
465 2:32:53 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:40.0 98
466 2:33:32 SMITH, Kate St Austell Running Club Female under 35 11:43.0 132
467 2:33:33 HOPE, Daniel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 11:43.1 131
468 2:33:43 BOLITHO, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:43.9 178
469 2:34:07 PRIOR, Sarah Tavistock AC Female Vet 45-49 11:45.7 494
470 2:34:07 JONES, Ian Tavistock AC Male Vet 65-69 11:45.7 600
471 2:34:15 WHEELER, Becky   Female Vet 45-49 11:46.3 198
472 2:34:15 ROBERTS, Andrew   Male Vet 45-49 11:46.3 86
473 2:34:16 BEARD, John   Male Vet 40-44 11:46.4 169
474 2:35:01 TOWNER, Stacey   Female under 35 11:49.8 484
475 2:35:01 REED, Ann Benfleet RC Female Vet 45-49 11:49.8 81
476 2:35:16 MCCLELLAND, Sally   Female Vet 40-44 11:51.0 478
477 2:35:56 MACMILLAN, Tamsyn   Female Vet 35-39 11:54.0 480
478 2:36:00 PEARCE, Deborah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:54.3 519
479 2:36:14 BOND, Nina Looe Pioneers Female under 35 11:55.4 487
480 2:36:15 WELLS, Heather Local Female Vet 45-49 11:55.5 212
481 2:36:43 PHILLIPS, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:57.6 520
482 2:36:48 HOLT, Ashley Carn Runners Female under 35 11:58.0 151
483 2:36:53 MCTAVISH, Susan   Female Vet 40-44 11:58.4 30
484 2:37:00 WILLIAMS, Laura Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:58.9 534
485 2:37:57 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 12:03.2 550
486 2:38:00 WATTS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 12:03.5 145
487 2:38:00 GIBBS, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 12:03.5 104
488 2:38:20 BOYCE, Christian Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 12:05.0 486
489 2:38:23 WOLSTENCROFT, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:05.2 69
490 2:38:28 JARVIS, Tanya Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:05.6 297
491 2:38:32 PEARN, Chris   Male Vet 45-49 12:05.9 19
492 2:38:38 LEDDY, Judi Orion Harriers Female Vet 50-54 12:06.4 316
493 2:38:47 KINAHAN, Ann Serpentine Running Club Female Vet 65-69 12:07.1 257
494 2:39:40 CAFF, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:11.1 438
495 2:39:59 HART, Hannah   Female Vet 35-39 12:12.6 167
496 2:40:01 CORNELIUS, Barry   Male Vet 55-59 12:12.7 166
497 2:40:08 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 12:13.2 362
498 2:40:33 MORGAN, Hannah   Female Vet 35-39 12:15.2 176
499 2:40:39 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:15.6 208
500 2:40:47 BROMFIELD, Katrina Local Female Vet 50-54 12:16.2 64
501 2:41:15 PAYNE, Claire Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:18.4 539
502 2:42:21 COOK-HANNAH, Kirsty   Female under 35 12:23.4 587
503 2:42:38 MARTIN, Hayley Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:24.7 427
504 2:44:10 BURROWS, Samantha   Female under 35 12:31.7 70
505 2:44:10 EDDY, Amy   Female under 35 12:31.7 71
506 2:45:46 BOWDEN, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:39.0 434
507 2:45:46 DOWLING, John   Male Vet 70-74 12:39.0 194
508 2:47:11 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:45.5 121
509 2:47:26 HOWARD, Sarah Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:46.7 187
510 2:47:27 HUTCHINS, Holly   Female under 35 12:46.8 50
511 2:47:59 HARVEY, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 12:49.2 457
512 2:47:59 DAVIS, Ruth   Female Vet 50-54 12:49.2 53
513 2:47:59 TRETHOWAN, Mads   Female Vet 45-49 12:49.2 52
514 2:48:33 BOXALL, Melanie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:51.8 348
515 2:50:05 OVERD, Lynne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 12:58.8 419
516 2:50:30 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 13:00.7 13
517 2:50:37 ARMSTRONG, Justine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 13:01.3 171
518 2:51:00 WILLIAMS, Darren Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 13:03.0 207
519 2:51:50 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 13:06.8 451
520 2:52:16 ASPINALL, Louise   Female Vet 40-44 13:08.8 41
521 2:52:45 SYCAMORE, Grace Hayle Runners Female under 35 13:11.0 527
522 2:52:52 MCKINLEY, Glennie JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 13:11.6 311
523 2:53:02 WILLIAMS, Wendy JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 55-59 13:12.3 315
524 2:53:32 PASCOE, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 13:14.6 193
525 2:53:34 PITMAN, Debbie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 13:14.8 482
526 2:55:28 ANDREWS, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 13:23.5 17
527 2:56:01 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 13:26.0 358
528 2:57:28 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 13:32.6 34
529 2:58:29 COOKE-DAVIES, Louise Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 13:37.3 444
530 2:58:47 WEBB, Leanne   Female under 35 13:38.7 190
531 3:00:49 OSBORNE, Louise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 13:48.0 357
532 3:00:49 OSBORNE, Simon Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 13:48.0 372
533 3:01:08 ROYCROFT, Jodie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 13:49.4 136
534 3:01:33 ANDREWS, Greta Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 13:51.3 14
535 3:02:45 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 13:56.8 150
536 3:03:06 JOHNS, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 13:58.4 213
537 3:04:34 LAKE, Christina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 14:05.1 356
538 3:06:49 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 14:15.4 353
539 3:09:19 THOMAS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 14:26.9 400
540 3:10:55 FORD, Rosie Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 14:34.2 58
541 3:10:55 BANBURY, David   Male Vet 55-59 14:34.2 59
542 3:14:48 EWART, Sam St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 14:52.0 99
543 3:14:48 TODD, Christine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 14:52.0 140
544 3:18:54 WILKINSON, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 15:10.8 533
545 3:19:36 LAY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 15:14.0 522
546 3:19:43 GRACE, Oliver Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 15:14.5 354

 

INDIAN QUEENS HALF PRIZES – 2018          
           
Category Place Time Name Team Category
All Ladies          
  1 1:24:12 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49
  2 1:27:02 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35
  3 1:29:28 BOHANE, Betty Royton Road Runners Female under 35
Female under 35          
  1 1:27:02 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35
  2 1:29:28 BOHANE, Betty Royton Road Runners Female under 35
  3 1:31:45 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35
Female Vet 35-39          
  1 1:39:13 KING, Melissa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39
  2 1:41:25 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39
  3 1:41:32 NICHOLLS, Emma   Female Vet 35-39
Female Vet 40-44          
  1 1:36:14 NORTH, Heidi Stroud & District AC Female Vet 40-44
  2 1:37:32 LAKE, Emma Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 40-44
  3 1:39:17 STARKEY, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44
Female Vet 45-49          
  1 1:24:12 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49
  2 1:44:38 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49
  3 1:48:19 ASPDEN, Gail Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49
Female Vet 50-54          
  1 1:40:33 COLVILLE, Gail Barnsley A C Female Vet 50-54
  2 1:47:41 HAYNES, Janet Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54
  3 1:47:44 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54
Female Vet 55-59          
  1 1:40:30 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59
  2 1:49:08 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 55-59
  3 1:51:13 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59
Female Vet 60-64          
  1 1:43:17 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64
  2 2:13:16 BOHANE, Davina Truro Running Club Female Vet 60-64
  3 2:15:17 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 60-64
Female Vet 65-69          
  1 1:51:15 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69
  2 2:09:18 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65-69
  3 2:20:58 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69
Female Vet 70-74          
  1 2:30:49 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 70-74
All Men          
  1 1:11:32 JENKIN, Mark Bideford AAC Male Vet 35-39
  2 1:15:23 STEELE, Chris Netherhall AC Male Vet 35-39
  3 1:16:18 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44
Male under 35          
  1 1:20:08 STEPHENSON, Jamie Mile High Male under 35
  2 1:20:47 MCWILLIAMS, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35
  3 1:21:20 ARGALL, Joe Cornwall AC Male under 35
Male Vet 35-39          
  1 1:11:32 JENKIN, Mark Bideford AAC Male Vet 35-39
  2 1:15:23 STEELE, Chris Netherhall AC Male Vet 35-39
  3 1:19:25 INGLE, Andrew Bideford AAC Male Vet 35-39
Male Vet 40-44          
  1 1:16:18 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44
  2 1:26:20 RUFUS, Don   Male Vet 40-44
  3 1:34:53 WILDING, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44
Male Vet 45-49          
  1 1:17:01 GOODING, Ian Bideford AAC Male Vet 45-49
  2 1:19:52 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49
  3 1:21:23 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49
Male Vet 50-54          
  1 1:18:58 WRIGHT, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54
  2 1:20:58 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54
  3 1:22:19 OLSEN, Hugo   Male Vet 50-54
Male Vet 55-59          
  1 1:31:07 DAVIS, Andy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59
  2 1:43:04 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59
  3 1:46:28 BLAKE, Richard   Male Vet 55-59
Male Vet 60-64          
  1 1:25:54 TELFORD, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 60-64
  2 1:37:54 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64
  3 1:39:03 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64
Male Vet 65-69          
  1 1:43:54 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69
  2 1:47:18 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69
  3 1:52:39 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69
Male Vet 70-74          
  1 1:50:25 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74
  2 1:59:17 HOPE, Dave Basingstoke & Mid Hants Male Vet 70-74
  3 2:02:57 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70-74
Male Vet 75-79          
  1 2:10:56 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 75-79

 

INDIAN QUEENS FEMALE TEAMS – 2018          
           
Position Team Place Time Name Category
1 : Cornwall AC        
    1 1:24:12 STEPTO, Emma Female Vet 45-49
    4 1:31:45 TREGENZA, Heidi Female under 35
    22 1:44:56 TIER, Naomi Female under 35
    28 1:48:19 ASPDEN, Gail Female Vet 45-49
    30 1:48:56 PASCOE, Karen Female Vet 50-54
    31 1:49:08 ANGILLEY, Jayne Female Vet 55-59
2 : Hayle Runners        
    2 1:27:02 PAULL, Emma Female under 35
    20 1:44:21 SAVAGE, Faye Female Vet 40-44
    21 1:44:38 GERRARD, Corinne Female Vet 45-49
    26 1:47:44 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Female Vet 50-54
    35 1:50:30 TOSSELL, Rebecca Female Vet 35-39
    54 1:57:10 WILLIAMS, Maria Female Vet 55-59
3 : Newquay Road Runners        
    9 1:39:13 KING, Melissa Female Vet 35-39
    15 1:41:25 CLEMENTS, Colette Female Vet 35-39
    17 1:41:33 DIXON, Eleanor Female Vet 40-44
    53 1:56:23 SAVAGE, Emma Female Vet 35-39
    56 1:57:38 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Female Vet 35-39
    59 1:57:58 BULLOCK, Katie Female under 35
4 : St Austell Running Club        
    6 1:35:03 PAYTON, Alexandra Female under 35
    10 1:39:17 STARKEY, Debbie Female Vet 40-44
    11 1:39:42 KENDALL, Carly Female under 35
    50 1:55:45 MARKS, Stacie Female under 35
    62 1:59:27 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Taryn Female Vet 40-44
    73 2:04:54 BOWERS, Karina Female Vet 35-39
5 : Carn Runners        
    24 1:47:07 SMITH, Sharon Female Vet 40-44
    36 1:50:39 LOWE, Stacey Female Vet 35-39
    40 1:51:21 HITCHENS, Wietske Female Vet 50-54
    47 1:55:09 ELSTONE, Meryl Female Vet 50-54
    74 2:04:56 THOMAS, Helen Female Vet 45-49
    106 2:12:05 GREEN, Julie Female Vet 50-54
6 : Newquay Road Runners        
    60 1:58:51 TALLING, Lisa Female Vet 50-54
    61 1:58:51 TALLING, Sophie Female under 35
    66 2:00:06 GREGORY, Amy Female under 35
    68 2:01:17 STEELE, Michelle Female Vet 35-39
    70 2:02:23 CARTER, Anna Female under 35
    86 2:08:02 CROCK, Amy Female under 35
7 : Cornwall AC        
    42 1:53:07 THOMAS, Rachael Female Vet 45-49
    43 1:53:15 STACKHOUSE, Helena Female Vet 35-39
    51 1:56:01 HEWITT, Amanda Female Vet 45-49
    88 2:09:14 HADEN, Heidi Female Vet 35-39
    97 2:10:37 ALEXANDER, Samantha Female Vet 50-54
    127 2:16:56 DAVEY, Tamzin Female Vet 45-49
8 : Truro Running Club        
    12 1:39:57 MORGAN, Becky Female Vet 40-44
    52 1:56:15 CLITHEROW, Hana Female Vet 55-59
    65 2:00:02 MANSFIELD, Sue Female Vet 55-59
    79 2:06:32 RAYMENT, Claire Female under 35
    111 2:13:16 BOHANE, Davina Female Vet 60-64
    158 2:25:36 BROWN, Lorraine Female Vet 45-49
9 : East Cornwall Harriers        
    13 1:40:30 CROWLE, Revis Female Vet 55-59
    27 1:48:08 GOLDSWORTHY, Rosalie Female Vet 40-44
    67 2:00:15 BROWN, Tracey Female Vet 35-39
    100 2:11:22 OLDHAM, Lucy Female Vet 40-44
    115 2:14:39 SMITH, Laura Female under 35
    173 2:29:45 SAUNDERS, Lyndsey Female Vet 35-39
10 : St Austell Running Club        
    81 2:07:04 JARVIS, Jodie-May Female Vet 40-44
    82 2:07:26 PAYNE, Holly Female under 35
    83 2:07:39 ROWE, Melissa Female Vet 45-49
    85 2:07:58 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Female Vet 40-44
    87 2:09:09 MASKELL, Melanie Female Vet 50-54
    96 2:10:30 BLACKBEARD, Marie Female Vet 50-54
11 : Bodmin Road Runners        
    29 1:48:40 HARTILL, Gail Female Vet 40-44
    38 1:51:13 SOLOMON, Pam Female Vet 55-59
    72 2:04:12 BEARD, Sharon Female Vet 45-49
    114 2:14:15 BARLOW, Claire Female Vet 40-44
    129 2:17:56 BATEMAN, Rebecca Female Vet 40-44
    143 2:21:55 VOSPER, Nicola Female Vet 55-59
12 : Launceston Road Runners        
    39 1:51:15 MILLS, Jenny Female Vet 65-69
    58 1:57:56 HYNES, Jaine Female Vet 50-54
    84 2:07:55 BARRIBALL, Julie Female Vet 50-54
    153 2:24:04 MARSHALL, Lavinia Female Vet 65-69
    164 2:26:58 HARVEY, Sally Female Vet 50-54
    174 2:30:10 PICKARD, Linda Female Vet 55-59
13 : Tamar Trotters        
    18 1:43:17 BREMNER, Jane Female Vet 60-64
    33 1:49:23 GREGG, Louise Female Vet 45-49
    80 2:06:58 SMITH, Jenny Female Vet 40-44
    155 2:24:15 JOHNSTON, Sally Female Vet 55-59
    176 2:30:26 AINSWORTH, Clare Female Vet 50-54
    225 2:50:37 ARMSTRONG, Justine Female Vet 50-54
14 : St Austell Running Club        
    101 2:11:41 SMITH, Nicola Female under 35
    107 2:12:11 WALKER, Daniella Female Vet 45-49
    113 2:13:22 BUDGE, Claire Female Vet 40-44
    130 2:18:01 FLOYD-NORRIS, Sue Female Vet 45-49
    131 2:18:01 WISNER, Kath Female Vet 45-49
    135 2:19:29 STUTHRIDGE, Helen Female Vet 50-54
15 : Falmouth Road Runners        
    37 1:50:54 TIPPETS, Hana Female under 35
    90 2:09:18 WATSON, Janet Female Vet 65-69
    134 2:19:08 COPE, Jackie Female Vet 60-64
    148 2:23:23 MARTIN, Sally Female Vet 40-44
    161 2:26:08 ROWLANDS, Kate Female Vet 35-39
    167 2:27:31 WEBB, Sarah Female Vet 40-44
16 : Hayle Runners        
    63 2:00:00 LOCK, Zoe Female Vet 35-39
    64 2:00:00 KNOWLES, Helen Female Vet 40-44
    98 2:10:44 MERRETT, Trish Female Vet 45-49
    152 2:23:57 WILDING, Sarah Female Vet 40-44
    193 2:36:00 PEARCE, Deborah Female Vet 45-49
    196 2:36:43 PHILLIPS, Ruth Female Vet 40-44
17 : Carn Runners        
    119 2:15:28 ALLEN, Rebecca Female under 35
    122 2:15:40 MARSH, Kathryn Female Vet 40-44
    123 2:15:41 SULLIVAN, Sharon Female Vet 45-49
    140 2:20:58 WADE, Margaret Female Vet 65-69
    145 2:22:26 BILLS, Kelly Female Vet 40-44
    147 2:22:59 JAMIESON, Sandy Female Vet 65-69
18 : Newquay Road Runners        
    89 2:09:18 SCHMID, Megan Female Vet 35-39
    117 2:15:02 HOLT, Liane Female under 35
    128 2:17:45 ELLISON, Eleanor Female Vet 60-64
    132 2:18:45 HALL, Becky Female Vet 35-39
    163 2:26:48 WILLIS, Sharon Female Vet 55-59
    206 2:39:40 CAFF, Jane Female Vet 55-59
19 : St Austell Running Club        
    136 2:19:42 WATERS, Rachel Female Vet 50-54
    141 2:21:01 COLLINS, Joanna Female under 35
    142 2:21:03 MARSHALL, Debbie Female Vet 40-44
    146 2:22:48 IACONIANNI, Gennara Female under 35
    149 2:23:44 FLOYD-NORRIS, Amy Female under 35
    150 2:23:48 BAZELEY, Sarah Female Vet 50-54
20 : JP Fitness Cornwall        
    71 2:02:32 WALLIS, Rachel Female Vet 40-44
    120 2:15:34 PETT, Jane Female Vet 40-44
    121 2:15:35 THURSTON, Katie Female Vet 35-39
    165 2:27:03 HALLIBONE, Hollie Female under 35
    229 2:52:52 MCKINLEY, Glennie Female Vet 50-54
    230 2:53:02 WILLIAMS, Wendy Female Vet 55-59
21 : Mounts Bay Harriers        
    25 1:47:41 HAYNES, Janet Female Vet 50-54
    99 2:10:46 WHETTON, Grace Female under 35
    175 2:30:15 ROWE, Sam Female Vet 45-49
    186 2:33:43 BOLITHO, Julie Female Vet 50-54
    238 3:01:33 ANDREWS, Greta Female Vet 40-44
    240 3:03:06 JOHNS, Emma Female Vet 40-44
22 : Bodmin Womens RC        
    116 2:15:00 TAMBLYN, Sharon Female Vet 55-59
    118 2:15:17 LOWE, Wendy Female Vet 60-64
    125 2:16:08 BENNETT, Shirley Female Vet 40-44
    218 2:47:26 HOWARD, Sarah Female Vet 45-49
    232 2:55:28 ANDREWS, Emma Female under 35
    243 3:10:55 FORD, Rosie Female under 35
23 : St Austell Running Club        
    169 2:27:38 IRWIN, Isabel NDB
    184 2:32:53 DUDLEY, Michelle Female Vet 50-54
    185 2:33:32 SMITH, Kate Female under 35
    200 2:38:00 WATTS, Hannah Female under 35
    201 2:38:00 GIBBS, Debbie Female Vet 50-54
    217 2:47:11 MARTIN, Jacqui Female Vet 45-49

 

INDIAN QUEENS HALF MALE TEAMS – 2018          
           
Position Team Place Time Name Category
1 : Cornwall AC        
    3 1:16:18 SNOOK, Colin Male Vet 40-44
    5 1:18:58 WRIGHT, Tony Male Vet 50-54
    10 1:20:58 WHEAR, Paul Male Vet 50-54
    11 1:21:20 ARGALL, Joe Male under 35
    16 1:23:01 GOODCHILD, Sam Male under 35
    21 1:24:22 SLATTERY, Tom Male under 35
2 : Hayle Runners        
    18 1:23:10 ELLIS, Peter Male under 35
    22 1:25:11 ABRAHAM, Scott Male Vet 45-49
    26 1:25:29 FULLER, Stephen Male Vet 50-54
    27 1:25:34 WARMINGTON, Paul Male Vet 35-39
    29 1:26:12 ROSENFELD, Thomas Male Vet 35-39
    33 1:26:38 SAVAGE, Rich Male Vet 50-54
3 : Newquay Road Runners        
    7 1:19:52 COLACO, Jonny Male Vet 45-49
    12 1:21:23 DANIELS, Alex Male Vet 45-49
    19 1:23:18 CASH, Mike Male under 35
    20 1:23:57 NORRIS, Peter Male Vet 50-54
    43 1:31:07 DAVIS, Andy Male Vet 55-59
    60 1:35:51 BATTY, Michael Male Vet 50-54
4 : Cornwall AC        
    24 1:25:19 WEBSTER, Mark Male under 35
    25 1:25:23 ATTWOOD, James Male Vet 45-49
    28 1:25:54 TELFORD, John Male Vet 60-64
    35 1:27:36 KNUCKEY, Craig Male Vet 45-49
    40 1:29:50 BALL, Adrian Male Vet 50-54
    45 1:32:17 HEAD, Matthew Male under 35
5 : St Austell Running Club        
    17 1:23:08 CUTLAN, James Male under 35
    34 1:26:45 ADAMS, Tim Male Vet 45-49
    37 1:28:13 WISNER, John Male Vet 45-49
    38 1:28:50 TREGONNING, David Male under 35
    55 1:35:04 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil Male Vet 45-49
    79 1:38:48 WHERRY, Alan Male Vet 50-54
6 : Hayle Runners        
    52 1:34:47 TWIGGS, Tim Male Vet 50-54
    53 1:34:53 WILDING, David Male Vet 40-44
    54 1:35:02 KNOWLES, Simon Male Vet 40-44
    56 1:35:28 STEPHENS, Jeremy Male Vet 45-49
    66 1:36:59 MANNING, James Male Vet 35-39
    81 1:39:03 BATCHELOR, David Male Vet 60-64
7 : Falmouth Road Runners        
    47 1:32:41 MURRANT, Kieran Male under 35
    62 1:36:03 BROWN, Steven Male Vet 50-54
    63 1:36:05 BROWN, Blake Male under 35
    72 1:37:45 WILLIAMS, Ryan Male under 35
    76 1:38:05 TIMMS, Jake Male under 35
    126 1:48:15 HARGREAVES, Pez Male Vet 50-54
8 : Newquay Road Runners        
    67 1:37:15 BABB, Steve Male Vet 50-54
    69 1:37:26 BOOTY, Paul Male Vet 45-49
    71 1:37:44 RONNGARD, Mattias Male Vet 50-54
    73 1:37:46 RENDLE, Steve Male Vet 50-54
    91 1:41:33 GREENSLADE, Michael Male Vet 40-44
    125 1:48:04 ALLEN, Peter Male Vet 60-64
9 : Launceston Road Runners        
    15 1:22:59 ROBINSON, Tim Male under 35
    58 1:35:47 MARSHALL, Kevin Male Vet 50-54
    87 1:40:53 FOSTER, Richard Male Vet 45-49
    89 1:41:27 COX, Steve Male Vet 50-54
    130 1:48:49 JARRAM, Ben Male under 35
    139 1:50:25 WILES, Brian Male Vet 70-74
10 : Carn Runners        
    39 1:29:20 KEY, Andrew Male under 35
    86 1:40:37 WIDDERSHOVEN, Tim Male Vet 35-39
    98 1:42:47 FINDLAY, James Male under 35
    117 1:47:18 POLGLASE, Tom Male Vet 65-69
    129 1:48:27 MORAN, Tim Male Vet 35-39
    161 1:55:04 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Male Vet 55-59
11 : Cornwall AC        
    49 1:33:35 MOORE, David Male Vet 45-49
    75 1:38:02 TAYLOR, James Male under 35
    97 1:42:45 WEBB, Jason Male Vet 45-49
    111 1:45:57 FRANTZ, Derrick Male Vet 50-54
    147 1:52:12 TREVENA, Nigel Male Vet 50-54
    152 1:53:05 BRAY, Vivian Male Vet 50-54
12 : St Austell Running Club        
    82 1:39:08 RICHARDS, Stuart Male Vet 40-44
    84 1:40:04 GREER, Mike Male Vet 35-39
    88 1:41:14 JOHNSON, Paul Male under 35
    107 1:44:11 KNIGHT, Mark Male Vet 45-49
    135 1:49:47 MORRIS, Tony Male Vet 50-54
    150 1:52:50 MANUEL, Simon Male Vet 35-39
13 : Truro Running Club        
    44 1:31:58 DAVIES, James Male Vet 35-39
    83 1:39:26 EDWARDS, Glynn Male under 35
    94 1:42:02 CUDBY, Dave Male Vet 35-39
    104 1:43:49 SPENCER, Julian Male Vet 50-54
    156 1:54:10 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Male Vet 60-64
    168 1:55:54 RAMSEY, Chris Male Vet 65-69
14 : Hayle Runners        
    105 1:43:54 RICHARDS, Robert Male Vet 65-69
    106 1:44:00 ELLIS, Andrew Male Vet 45-49
    119 1:47:31 BURFORD, Lee Male Vet 35-39
    120 1:47:40 KING, Kevin Male Vet 55-59
    158 1:54:33 MOORE, Andy Male Vet 55-59
    231 2:10:56 TOWNEND, Stewart Male Vet 75-79
15 : East Cornwall Harriers        
    61 1:35:54 HARVEY, Darren Male Vet 40-44
    74 1:37:54 WEBBER, Simon Male Vet 60-64
    100 1:43:04 KEARNS, Joe Male Vet 55-59
    177 1:57:37 NICHOLLS, Martin Male Vet 45-49
    237 2:12:18 VAUGHNLEY, Craig Male Vet 45-49
    262 2:19:33 SUDELL, John Male Vet 60-64
16 : St Austell Running Club        
    164 1:55:32 CHASE, Andy Male under 35
    167 1:55:46 HARLEY, David Male Vet 35-39
    169 1:56:19 LAWRY, Ross Male Vet 40-44
    172 1:56:53 OWEN, Mark Male Vet 40-44
    174 1:57:11 JAY, Andrew Male Vet 40-44
    175 1:57:17 WALKER, Karl Male Vet 55-59
17 : Newquay Road Runners        
    142 1:50:47 CARTER, Lee Male under 35
    144 1:50:53 WALE, Mathew Male under 35
    149 1:52:39 KESTLE, Mike Male Vet 65-69
    191 2:00:00 DALE, Steve Male Vet 40-44
    201 2:03:40 LOCKETT, Pat Male Vet 70-74
    204 2:04:12 MILES, Nick Male Vet 65-69
18 : Mounts Bay Harriers        
    9 1:20:47 MCWILLIAMS, John Male under 35
    101 1:43:07 EASTERBROOK, Joe Male under 35
    165 1:55:35 BLACKBURN, Simon Male Vet 55-59
    236 2:12:10 BURROWS, Robert Male Vet 60-64
    245 2:15:03 COOK, Damian Male Vet 45-49
    292 2:50:30 ANDREWS, George Male Vet 65-69
19 : Bodmin Road Runners        
    99 1:42:53 BEARD, Robert Male Vet 50-54
    180 1:58:25 SOLOMON, Andrew Male Vet 55-59
    194 2:01:15 KNAB, Tim Male Vet 50-54
    197 2:02:57 RINGER, Ian Male Vet 70-74
    200 2:03:31 BATEMAN, Dominic Male under 35
    202 2:03:43 ROWE, Paul Male Vet 40-44
20 : Tamar Trotters        
    114 1:46:29 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Male Vet 45-49
    151 1:52:59 SPEARE, Adam Male Vet 50-54
    199 2:03:25 WILLIAMS, Trevor Male Vet 55-59
    211 2:05:54 AINSWORTH, John Male Vet 50-54
    224 2:08:36 PITMAN, Vinny Male Vet 55-59
    225 2:08:47 WELLS, Wes Male Vet 35-39
21 : St Austell Running Club        
    176 1:57:29 GYNN, Laine Male Vet 45-49
    178 1:57:43 RUSSELL, Barry Male Vet 40-44
    188 1:59:30 WALLBANK, Rob Male Vet 35-39
    198 2:03:05 HAYNES, Patrick Male Vet 55-59
    213 2:06:39 GIBBS, Clive Male Vet 50-54
    234 2:11:42 ROWETT, Gareth Male under 35
22 : Local        
    154 1:53:24 WHITE, Andrew Male Vet 55-59
    160 1:54:52 GUTTRIDGE, Paul Male under 35
    196 2:02:31 BALE, Matt Male under 35
    255 2:17:44 NORRIS, Mick Male Vet 55-59
    257 2:18:06 TEMBY, Ross Male under 35
    274 2:25:25 BALE, Mike Male under 35
23 : Carn Runners        
    163 1:55:21 SMITHERAM, Mark Male Vet 45-49
    212 2:05:59 JONES, Stephen CR Male Vet 45-49
    218 2:07:34 DREW, Barry Male Vet 70-74
    229 2:10:40 HARRINGTON, Mark Male Vet 50-54
    238 2:12:34 MALONEY, Matt Male under 35
    246 2:15:30 MACK, Mike Male Vet 65-69
24 : Newquay Road Runners        
    205 2:04:48 HALL, Lee Male Vet 40-44
    220 2:07:48 DAVIES, Richard Male Vet 50-54
    227 2:09:55 CAFF, Wayne Male Vet 45-49
    268 2:22:55 COMBELLACK, Peter Male Vet 45-49
    269 2:22:55 HACKMAN, Tom Male Vet 65-69
    276 2:26:48 EVANS, Des Male Vet 65-69
25 : Falmouth Road Runners        
    145 1:50:55 WATSON, Robin Male Vet 50-54
    232 2:10:56 WILTON, David Male Vet 60-64
    258 2:18:35 WILLCOCKS, Bob Male Vet 55-59
    265 2:21:14 NEWTON, Roy Male Vet 70-74
    290 2:40:08 ROBERTS, Nigel Male Vet 35-39
    295 2:56:01 LAWRENCE, Steven Male Vet 60-64

 


Comments are closed.