Cubert 5 - 2018 Results

Results in XLS, PDF format.

Prize information at the bottom of the page.

PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 0:25:05 CLAY, Jordan Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:00.9 131
2 0:25:23 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 05:04.5 121
3 0:26:08 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:13.5 779
4 0:26:22 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:16.3 130
5 0:26:26 ALSOP, Dan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 05:17.1 413
6 0:26:30 GOODCHILD, Sam Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:17.9 137
7 0:26:38 ORTON, Rob Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:19.5 547
8 0:26:48 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:21.5 778
9 0:27:09 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:25.7 132
10 0:27:15 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:26.9 251
11 0:27:16 WRIGHT, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:27.1 129
12 0:27:20 KLIMEK, Kristof Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:27.9 149
13 0:27:21 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:28.1 777
14 0:27:27 DAVIS, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 05:29.3 47
15 0:27:35 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:30.9 38
16 0:27:57 RATCLIFFE, Floyd Mile High Male under 20 05:35.3 781
17 0:27:58 RAMSDEN, Clive Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:35.5 570
18 0:27:59 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:35.7 135
19 0:28:03 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:36.5 424
20 0:28:07 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:37.3 133
21 0:28:45 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 05:44.9 183
22 0:28:47 BRYDON, James Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 05:45.3 540
23 0:28:49 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 05:45.7 162
24 0:28:54 MARPLES, Alex Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 05:46.7 628
25 0:28:55 WEBSTER, Mark Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:46.9 138
26 0:29:03 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:48.5 814
27 0:29:09 WHERRY, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 05:49.7 283
28 0:29:17 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:51.3 192
29 0:29:23 FULLER, Stephen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 05:52.5 222
30 0:29:31 DAWBER, Phil Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 05:54.1 546
31 0:29:35 GREEVES, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:54.9 75
32 0:29:36 MARTIN, Nick Mile High Male Vet 55-59 05:55.1 534
33 0:29:39 STANDING, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 05:55.7 645
34 0:29:43 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 05:56.5 298
35 0:29:43 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:56.5 584
36 0:29:45 KIRTON, James Truro Running Club Male under 35 05:56.9 630
37 0:29:47 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 05:57.3 257
38 0:29:52 KNUCKEY, Craig Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:58.3 142
39 0:29:53 MURRANT, Kieran Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 05:58.5 381
40 0:29:55 WARMINGTON, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:58.9 194
41 0:29:57 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 05:59.3 271
42 0:29:58 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:59.5 236
43 0:30:03 TREGONNING, David St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:00.5 456
44 0:30:04 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:00.7 484
45 0:30:12 DANIELL, Jamie   Male under 35 06:02.3 8
46 0:30:20 ROSENFELD, Thomas Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:03.9 267
47 0:30:21 SHARP, Tim Kent AC Male Vet 40-44 06:04.1 188
48 0:30:21 TRERISE, Connor Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:04.1 140
49 0:30:22 O’DWYER, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 06:04.3 632
50 0:30:24 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:04.7 754
51 0:30:26 DITTY, Graham Mile High Male Vet 35-39 06:05.1 782
52 0:30:27 ATTWOOD, James Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:05.3 157
53 0:30:31 FENNEY, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 60-64 06:06.1 150
54 0:30:32 WARD, Tristan Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:06.3 405
55 0:30:32 COOKSON, Neill Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:06.3 212
56 0:30:33 SWIFT, Nigel Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:06.5 58
57 0:30:37 COULSON, Lee Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:07.3 364
58 0:30:37 ORCHARD, Ruby Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:07.3 163
59 0:30:39 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:07.7 154
60 0:30:43 COSTELLO, Nick Hayle Runners Male under 20 06:08.5 269
61 0:30:50 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:09.9 412
62 0:30:53 SLATEFORD, Neil St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:10.5 455
63 0:30:55 MUTSAERS, Adrian Mile High Male Vet 45-49 06:10.9 776
64 0:30:56 ROONEY, Carl Huntingdonshire AC Male Vet 40-44 06:11.1 410
65 0:30:56 MILLS-SHUTE, Samuel East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:11.1 751
66 0:30:57 KEY, Andrew Carn Runners Male under 35 06:11.3 822
67 0:31:06 WISNER, John St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:13.1 500
68 0:31:18 POWELL, Simon Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:15.5 408
69 0:31:22 BAKER, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 06:16.3 520
70 0:31:29 PAYTON, Alexandra St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:17.7 466
71 0:31:31 LUCKHURST, Will Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:18.1 233
72 0:31:32 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:18.3 420
73 0:31:34 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:18.7 374
74 0:31:38 WALKER, Chris N Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:19.5 68
75 0:31:39 PETERS, Joseph Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:19.7 139
76 0:31:45 DOYLE, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:20.9 92
77 0:31:46 WILLS, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:21.1 401
78 0:31:47 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:21.3 243
79 0:31:51 TIMMS, Jake Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:22.1 393
80 0:32:00 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:23.9 30
81 0:32:07 SOLE, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:25.3 152
82 0:32:08 PETERSEN, Guy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 06:25.5 526
83 0:32:09 MIDGLEY, Phil Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:25.7 34
84 0:32:12 TAYLOR, James Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:26.3 144
85 0:32:14 ELLISON, Stephen Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:26.7 116
86 0:32:15 CROWLE, Ben Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:26.9 755
87 0:32:17 BERRYMAN, Tom Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 06:27.3 99
88 0:32:23 BROWN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:28.5 358
89 0:32:24 COX, Daniel Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:28.7 544
90 0:32:27 HOGG, April Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 06:29.3 67
91 0:32:33 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:30.5 378
92 0:32:36 HILL, Jeremy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:31.1 445
93 0:32:36 SAVAGE, Christian   Male Vet 35-39 06:31.1 832
94 0:32:41 SOPP, Thomas Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:32.1 391
95 0:32:42 TAPHOUSE, Joshua Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:32.3 538
96 0:32:42 GILBERT, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:32.3 738
97 0:32:45 HEWITT, David   Male Vet 45-49 06:32.9 509
98 0:32:47 DEVENEY, Callum Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:33.3 375
99 0:32:48 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:33.5 746
100 0:32:50 AXE, Jason Local Male under 35 06:33.9 812
101 0:32:53 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:34.5 397
102 0:33:05 JONES, Dan   Male Vet 35-39 06:36.9 272
103 0:33:06 TIMMS, Stuart East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:37.1 750
104 0:33:07 TWIGGS, Tim Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:37.3 281
105 0:33:10 DAVIS, Megan Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 06:37.9 13
106 0:33:11 MOORE, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:38.1 141
107 0:33:14 GREER, Mike St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:38.7 439
108 0:33:18 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:39.5 611
109 0:33:23 OLDRIEVE, William Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:40.5 3
110 0:33:27 REDD, Jon   Male under 35 06:41.3 254
111 0:33:28 GREENSLADE, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:41.5 2
112 0:33:28 POOLEY, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:41.5 602
113 0:33:29 EDWARDS, Glynn Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:41.7 623
114 0:33:30 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:41.9 576
115 0:33:30 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:41.9 749
116 0:33:32 KING, Melissa Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 06:42.3 61
117 0:33:33 SHIPLEY, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:42.5 467
118 0:33:38 WOOD, Bill Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:43.5 403
119 0:33:39 HOWELL, Tom Mile High Male under 35 06:43.7 785
120 0:33:39 MAXWELL, Cherish Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 06:43.7 101
121 0:33:40 BATTY, Jon   Male under 35 06:43.9 29
122 0:33:41 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:44.1 324
123 0:33:42 WILDING, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:44.3 284
124 0:33:43 KENDALL, Carly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:44.5 498
125 0:33:45 JARRAM, Ben Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:44.9 733
126 0:33:45 JOHNSON, Paul St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:44.9 452
127 0:33:46 STOBART, Rebeca Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:45.1 170
128 0:33:47 WILLIAMS, Ryan Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:45.3 400
129 0:33:50 FOSTER, Richard Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:45.9 726
130 0:33:52 WALKER, Iain St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 06:46.3 487
131 0:33:56 MILNE, Abbie Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:47.1 171
132 0:33:57 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:47.3 739
133 0:33:59 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 06:47.7 328
134 0:34:00 CARTER, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:47.9 69
135 0:34:06 MITCHELL, Scott Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:49.1 18
136 0:34:10 EASTERBROOK, Joe Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 06:49.9 109
137 0:34:14 SMITH, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:50.7 443
138 0:34:17 BOOTY, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:51.3 529
139 0:34:18 MORAN, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:51.5 815
140 0:34:19 MANUEL, Simon St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:51.7 449
141 0:34:21 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 06:52.1 743
142 0:34:25 TREBILCOCK, Mark Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:52.9 143
143 0:34:28 RICHARDS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:53.5 468
144 0:34:31 HUGHES, Alan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:54.1 549
145 0:34:33 PULLEY, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:54.5 263
146 0:34:34 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:54.7 747
147 0:34:35 PROSSER, Thomas Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 06:54.9 427
148 0:34:35 PASCOE, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 06:54.9 172
149 0:34:36 EVA, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:55.1 173
150 0:34:37 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:55.3 489
151 0:34:39 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:55.7 380
152 0:34:40 REES, Colin   Male under 35 06:55.9 577
153 0:34:43 BATHE, Colin Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:56.5 612
154 0:34:45 HARRISON, Nick Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:56.9 736
155 0:34:45 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:56.9 164
156 0:34:50 ALLEN, Marc   Male under 35 06:57.9 842
157 0:34:51 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:58.1 174
158 0:34:52 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:58.3 80
159 0:34:52 SAVAGE, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:58.3 270
160 0:34:53 MACKELLAR, Billy Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:58.5 551
161 0:34:53 BAKER, Sean Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 06:58.5 325
162 0:34:56 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:59.1 39
163 0:34:58 DAVIS, Lydia Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 06:59.5 12
164 0:35:04 SPENCER, Julian   Male Vet 50-54 07:00.7 506
165 0:35:06 ATKINSON-BEAUMONT, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:01.1 87
166 0:35:09 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:01.7 752
167 0:35:09 BATCHELOR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:01.7 198
168 0:35:11 ALLSOP, Steve Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:02.1 536
169 0:35:13 SNOWDON, Jack Falmouth Road Runners Male under 20 07:02.4 390
170 0:35:15 HARGREAVES, Pez Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:02.8 372
171 0:35:19 THOMAS, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:03.6 649
172 0:35:20 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:03.8 464
173 0:35:22 WALKER, Elliot Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:04.2 77
174 0:35:24 TRUDGEON, Steve Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:04.6 11
175 0:35:28 MCCLAY, Karen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:05.4 119
176 0:35:28 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:05.4 117
177 0:35:32 MEDLOCK, Kirsty Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:06.2 247
178 0:35:35 BEARD, Robert Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:06.8 566
179 0:35:36 ROONEY, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:07.0 115
180 0:35:36 CURTIS, Oisin Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:07.0 215
181 0:35:42 DIXON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:08.2 6
182 0:35:45 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:08.8 155
183 0:35:45 ROGERS, Laura Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:08.8 175
184 0:35:46 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:09.0 136
185 0:35:48 LAWRY, Ross St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:09.4 453
186 0:35:51 BUTT, Kevin Tiverton Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:10.0 826
187 0:35:52 LOVE, John-henry Launceston Road Runners Male under 20 07:10.2 722
188 0:35:52 SKEA, Katie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:10.2 556
189 0:35:54 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:10.6 199
190 0:35:54 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:10.6 103
191 0:35:57 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:11.2 25
192 0:35:59 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:11.6 605
193 0:36:02 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:12.2 220
194 0:36:07 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:13.2 748
195 0:36:07 SPENCER, Leigh Newquay Road Runners Female under 20 07:13.2 5
196 0:36:09 STALLARD, Andrew   Male Vet 50-54 07:13.6 830
197 0:36:12 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:14.2 706
198 0:36:16 LEE, Steven Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:15.0 239
199 0:36:17 FOX, Matthew St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:15.2 431
200 0:36:18 SHAW, Louisa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:15.4 718
201 0:36:19 WILLS, Marcus East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:15.6 505
202 0:36:19 JENKIN, David   Male under 35 07:15.6 134
203 0:36:21 TALLING, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:16.0 24
204 0:36:21 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:16.0 209
205 0:36:26 BLACKBURN, Amy Mile High Female under 35 07:17.0 361
206 0:36:30 WALE, Mathew Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:17.8 21
207 0:36:32 HALES, Gary Local Male Vet 35-39 07:18.2 796
208 0:36:32 WOOD, Jules Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:18.2 404
209 0:36:35 ALLEN, Gary   Male under 35 07:18.8 156
210 0:36:36 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 07:19.0 619
211 0:36:37 FOY, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:19.2 369
212 0:36:37 CHASE, Andy St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:19.2 421
213 0:36:38 FINDLAY, James Carn Runners Male under 35 07:19.4 610
214 0:36:39 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:19.6 592
215 0:36:41 ATKINSON-BEAUMONT, Ross Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:20.0 88
216 0:36:43 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 55-59 07:20.4 166
217 0:36:43 MURT, Martin Local Male Vet 40-44 07:20.4 797
218 0:36:43 EARNSHAW, Trinity Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:20.4 167
219 0:36:44 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:20.6 340
220 0:36:44 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:20.6 550
221 0:36:46 KEOGH, Kelly Local Female Vet 35-39 07:21.0 803
222 0:36:46 NEWCOMBE, Giles Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:21.0 252
223 0:36:47 GAY, Jennifer Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:21.2 624
224 0:36:50 SPARKES, Vicki Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 07:21.8 557
225 0:36:52 SOLOMON, Pam Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:22.2 564
226 0:36:54 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:22.6 745
227 0:36:55 BRADBURY, Rosie Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:22.8 357
228 0:36:55 SYRETT, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:22.8 392
229 0:36:56 BLIZZARD, Andrew Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:23.0 616
230 0:36:57 WALKER, Karl St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:23.2 488
231 0:36:59 CRABB, Sally Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:23.6 305
232 0:37:01 MASTERS, Nick Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:24.0 244
233 0:37:01 MOORE, Thomas Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:24.0 629
234 0:37:01 BURFORD, Lee Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:24.0 205
235 0:37:02 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 07:24.2 512
236 0:37:05 NICHOLLS, Tracey Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 07:24.8 86
237 0:37:07 RUSSELL, Barry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:25.2 472
238 0:37:09 GERRARD, Corinne Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:25.6 223
239 0:37:13 BARRETT, Chris Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:26.4 197
240 0:37:21 SMITHERAM, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:28.0 574
241 0:37:26 GOWER, Lisa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:29.0 478
242 0:37:28 HEWITT, Amanda Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:29.4 182
243 0:37:29 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:29.6 539
244 0:37:31 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:30.0 37
245 0:37:31 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:30.0 578
246 0:37:34 GARDINER, Steven St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:30.6 434
247 0:37:35 TIPPETTS, Hannah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:30.8 394
248 0:37:38 BLACKBURN, Simon Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:31.4 125
249 0:37:39 STEPHENS, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 07:31.6 558
250 0:37:42 SKINNER, Steve Looe Pioneers Male Vet 35-39 07:32.2 299
251 0:37:45 GLOVER, Ruth Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:32.8 94
252 0:37:50 JAY, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:33.8 450
253 0:37:52 LEGGO, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:34.2 93
254 0:37:55 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:34.8 96
255 0:37:56 LOZYNSKI, Stacey Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:35.0 316
256 0:38:00 BURNS, Julia Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:35.8 207
257 0:38:02 SAVAGE, Emma Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:36.2 76
258 0:38:03 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 07:36.4 525
259 0:38:04 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:36.6 274
260 0:38:06 HOCKING, Matt St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:37.0 446
261 0:38:06 GRIFFITHS, Ira St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:37.0 441
262 0:38:08 JULIAN, Rory   Male Vet 45-49 07:37.4 798
263 0:38:11 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:38.0 20
264 0:38:19 FURLONGER, Neill Local Male under 35 07:39.6 702
265 0:38:22 TOSSELL, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:40.2 279
266 0:38:22 SOLOMON, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:40.2 563
267 0:38:23 BROBIN, Cody Newquay Road Runners Male under 20 07:40.4 845
268 0:38:24 PORTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:40.6 79
269 0:38:24 WILSON, Matthew Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:40.6 153
270 0:38:27 TILDESLEY, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:41.2 124
271 0:38:34 POPE, Nick Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 07:42.6 766
272 0:38:36 STEELE, Michelle Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:43.0 17
273 0:38:36 REDD, Hazel Local Female under 35 07:43.0 818
274 0:38:37 ASTILL, Naomi Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:43.2 196
275 0:38:37 OLLIVIER, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:43.2 256
276 0:38:38 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:43.4 26
277 0:38:41 JONES, Mark Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:44.0 709
278 0:38:45 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Taryn St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:44.8 461
279 0:38:46 RINGWOOD, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:45.0 176
280 0:38:47 HITCHENS, Wietske Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:45.2 606
281 0:38:47 SHEPLEY, Phil Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 07:45.2 297
282 0:38:48 BEARD, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:45.4 565
283 0:38:49 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:45.6 250
284 0:38:49 TREGENZA, Elizabeth Cornwall AC Female Vet 55-59 07:45.6 184
285 0:38:50 GORTON, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:45.8 102
286 0:38:51 SARGENT, Pete South West Vets AC Male Vet 70-74 07:46.0 823
287 0:39:01 COX, Clive   Male Vet 55-59 07:48.0 761
288 0:39:08 RUNDLE, Wayne Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:49.4 735
289 0:39:10 THOMAS, Steven Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:49.8 603
290 0:39:15 WHITE, Andrew Local Male Vet 55-59 07:50.8 795
291 0:39:19 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:51.6 542
292 0:39:21 WHETTON, Grace Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:52.0 105
293 0:39:28 MITCHELL, Jon Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:53.4 148
294 0:39:33 HYNES, Jaine Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:54.4 715
295 0:39:35 BOYCE, Christian Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:54.8 302
296 0:39:37 ROWE, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:55.2 10
297 0:39:39 JENKIN, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:55.6 127
298 0:39:40 LOCK, Zoe Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:55.8 240
299 0:39:43 MARSLAND, Louise Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 35-39 07:56.4 515
300 0:39:44 WEBB, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:56.6 106
301 0:39:46 CROSS, Nick Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:57.0 545
302 0:39:50 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 07:57.8 307
303 0:39:52 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:58.2 32
304 0:39:52 LONGHORN, Monica Mile High Female Vet 45-49 07:58.2 784
305 0:39:53 BURROWS, Mellisa Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:58.4 208
306 0:39:54 GREGORY, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:58.6 849
307 0:39:56 MCKEE, Clare Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:59.0 552
308 0:39:56 SLATER, Kirstie Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 07:59.0 637
309 0:40:02 HAYNES, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:00.2 444
310 0:40:05 FLEET, Vicky Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:00.8 368
311 0:40:10 BENNETT, Emily Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:01.8 200
312 0:40:11 BARNFIELD, Marty   Male Vet 40-44 08:02.0 232
313 0:40:12 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:02.2 646
314 0:40:13 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:02.4 482
315 0:40:14 GOSSAN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 65-69 08:02.6 336
316 0:40:15 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:02.8 582
317 0:40:17 CAFF, Tristan Newquay Road Runners Male under 20 08:03.2 28
318 0:40:19 BANBURY, David   Male Vet 50-54 08:03.6 840
319 0:40:20 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:03.8 524
320 0:40:23 ELLEN, Emily Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:04.4 219
321 0:40:25 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:04.8 282
322 0:40:26 RAYMENT, Claire Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:05.0 634
323 0:40:28 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:05.4 470
324 0:40:30 COLLINS, Joanna St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:05.8 423
325 0:40:31 MARSHALL, Nigel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:06.0 458
326 0:40:35 WALLIS, Rachel JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 08:06.8 531
327 0:40:35 GRAY, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:06.8 438
328 0:40:35 MILES, Becky Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:06.8 54
329 0:40:38 MCKENZIE, Tracy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:07.4 4
330 0:40:44 PIERCE, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:08.6 260
331 0:40:46 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:09.0 848
332 0:40:49 CARTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:09.6 70
333 0:40:51 COAD, Rewan Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:10.0 15
334 0:41:00 GIBBS, Clive St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:11.8 436
335 0:41:03 GILLESPIE, Ayesha Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 08:12.4 660
336 0:41:09 COOK, Emma Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:13.6 543
337 0:41:14 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:14.6 104
338 0:41:16 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:15.0 14
339 0:41:18 COCQUYT, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:15.4 569
340 0:41:20 HOWARD, Tiffany Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 08:15.8 699
341 0:41:22 WILDING, Rebecca Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:16.2 98
342 0:41:22 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:16.2 555
343 0:41:24 CATTERALL, Diane Carn Runners Female under 35 08:16.6 589
344 0:41:26 BROWN, Adrian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:17.0 740
345 0:41:26 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:17.0 559
346 0:41:30 ADAMS, Elaine Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:17.8 193
347 0:41:30 FOSTER, Graham Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:17.8 306
348 0:41:30 BUTLER, Jenna Looe Pioneers Female under 35 08:17.8 320
349 0:41:35 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:18.8 465
350 0:41:39 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:19.6 731
351 0:41:39 ELLIOTT, Tania Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 08:19.6 348
352 0:41:39 LAWES, Helen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 08:19.6 313
353 0:41:41 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:20.0 587
354 0:41:41 HARRINGTON, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:20.0 588
355 0:41:44 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:20.6 469
356 0:41:44 BENDE, Cassi Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:20.6 613
357 0:41:46 ORCHARD, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 08:21.0 145
358 0:41:47 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:21.2 268
359 0:41:49 O’GORMAN, Anthony Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:21.6 72
360 0:41:50 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:21.8 277
361 0:41:51 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:22.0 36
362 0:41:53 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 08:22.4 511
363 0:41:53 GRAY, Neil   Male Vet 45-49 08:22.4 191
364 0:41:54 GREGORY, Martin Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:22.6 322
365 0:41:55 BROWN, Tia Newquay Par AC Female under 20 08:22.8 828
366 0:41:57 LIVONEN-GRAY, Katri Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:23.2 229
367 0:42:02 DAVEY, Tamzin Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:24.2 178
368 0:42:03 ELLISON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:24.4 850
369 0:42:06 PECKHAM, Keith   Male Vet 60-64 08:25.0 837
370 0:42:07 BOWERS, Karina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:25.2 418
371 0:42:11 BERTHO, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:26.0 415
372 0:42:15 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 50-54 08:26.8 829
373 0:42:16 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:27.0 625
374 0:42:18 WALKER, Daniella St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:27.4 486
375 0:42:20 GOATMAN, Charlotte Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 08:27.8 669
376 0:42:21 FLOYD-NORRIS, Sue St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:28.0 433
377 0:42:22 LYDALL, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:28.2 379
378 0:42:23 STEPTO, Brett Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:28.4 147
379 0:42:23 HORTON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:28.4 389
380 0:42:26 BULLEN, Debbie   Female Vet 55-59 08:29.0 66
381 0:42:26 BONAR, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:29.0 204
382 0:42:26 EMMETT, Lucy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:29.0 45
383 0:42:31 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:30.0 363
384 0:42:32 ASHWORTH, Niamh WalkRun NRR Female Vet 35-39 08:30.2 9
385 0:42:33 JONES, Jon Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:30.4 319
386 0:42:36 RICHARDSON, Louise Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:31.0 678
387 0:42:36 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:31.0 657
388 0:42:37 CORNFORD, Katie Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 08:31.2 674
389 0:42:38 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 08:31.4 670
390 0:42:39 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:31.6 275
391 0:42:45 APPLETON, Jane St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:32.8 414
392 0:42:46 POWELL, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:33.0 383
393 0:42:48 LAWES, Simon Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 08:33.4 641
394 0:42:49 HOLDING, Ruth Mile High Female Vet 50-54 08:33.6 783
395 0:42:53 WELLS, Wes Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:34.4 522
396 0:42:54 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:34.6 591
397 0:42:55 WILLCOCKS, Bob Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:34.8 399
398 0:42:59 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:35.6 78
399 0:43:01 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 60-64 08:36.0 653
400 0:43:03 HADEN, Heidi Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:36.4 179
401 0:43:04 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:36.6 457
402 0:43:06 MASTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:37.0 19
403 0:43:13 KERSWELL, Richard   Male Vet 35-39 08:38.4 708
404 0:43:15 WHITE, Amanda Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:38.8 43
405 0:43:22 PICKARD, David Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:40.2 732
406 0:43:22 MORRIS, Tony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:40.2 462
407 0:43:24 NORRIS, Chris Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:40.6 721
408 0:43:31 DAVIES, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:42.0 189
409 0:43:32 ROBERTS, Mary Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:42.2 714
410 0:43:35 THOMAS, Hannah Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:42.8 648
411 0:43:39 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:43.6 203
412 0:43:41 BUSE, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:44.0 541
413 0:43:46 EVANS, Daniel   Male Vet 40-44 08:45.0 475
414 0:43:47 BARLOW, Claire Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:45.2 567
415 0:43:48 HAM, Neil Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:45.4 128
416 0:43:48 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:45.4 481
417 0:43:49 YOUNGMAN, Paul Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 55-59 08:45.6 843
418 0:43:51 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:46.0 238
419 0:43:52 STEVENSON, Helen Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:46.2 560
420 0:43:54 MANKEE, Emma Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:46.6 590
421 0:43:56 RICHARDS, Clair Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:47.0 593
422 0:43:57 BREAKSPEAR, Hannah Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:47.2 158
423 0:44:00 WISNER, Kath St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:47.8 494
424 0:44:04 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:48.6 221
425 0:44:05 ELLIOTT, Andrew Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:48.8 347
426 0:44:06 BURTON, Deborah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:49.0 419
427 0:44:09 TAMBLYN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 08:49.6 652
428 0:44:12 HARFOOT, Megan Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:50.2 737
429 0:44:13 BROWN, Lorraine Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:50.4 617
430 0:44:13 WILKINSON, Sarah Local Female Vet 55-59 08:50.4 290
431 0:44:18 FOSTER, Amelia Looe Pioneers Female under 20 08:51.4 640
432 0:44:19 FOSTER, Diane Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 08:51.6 314
433 0:44:20 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:51.8 604
434 0:44:20 HOLT, Ashley Carn Runners Female under 35 08:51.8 821
435 0:44:21 WOLLETT, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 08:52.0 791
436 0:44:22 SWIFT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 08:52.2 716
437 0:44:23 JONES, Susan Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 08:52.4 326
438 0:44:25 MAYWOOD, Kirstie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 08:52.8 343
439 0:44:26 WRIGHT, David Local Male Vet 50-54 08:53.0 804
440 0:44:28 LEAN, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:53.4 741
441 0:44:29 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:53.6 1
442 0:44:29 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:53.6 599
443 0:44:31 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:54.0 402
444 0:44:33 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:54.4 537
445 0:44:33 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:54.4 553
446 0:44:33 ROWE, Jane   Female Vet 55-59 08:54.4 169
447 0:44:34 BUSCOMBE, Lisa Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:54.6 618
448 0:44:37 DE ROZARIEUX, Nathan Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:55.2 218
449 0:44:39 ABRAHAM, Amy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:55.6 230
450 0:44:40 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:55.8 342
451 0:44:41 ETHERIDGE, Annie   Female Vet 50-54 08:56.0 838
452 0:44:43 CUNNINGHAM, Michelle   Female Vet 45-49 08:56.4 187
453 0:44:43 BRADLEY, Caroline   Female Vet 45-49 08:56.4 473
454 0:44:45 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 75-79 08:56.8 280
455 0:44:45 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 08:56.8 177
456 0:44:55 FISHER, Jennine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:58.8 334
457 0:44:56 HOLT, Claire Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:59.0 71
458 0:44:58 HAISMAN, Matt Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:59.4 728
459 0:44:59 HOTCHKISS, Dave Looe Pioneers Male Vet 60-64 08:59.6 355
460 0:44:59 CASSIDY, Lisa Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:59.6 677
461 0:45:00 HALL, Becky Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:59.8 41
462 0:45:00 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 08:59.8 700
463 0:45:00 HARVEY, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 08:59.8 50
464 0:45:00 WOOLDRIDGE, Eve   Female Vet 40-44 08:59.8 813
465 0:45:01 VISICK, Michael Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 09:00.0 335
466 0:45:03 KNOWLES, Tamsin Hayle Runners Male under 20 09:00.4 195
467 0:45:03 KNOWLES, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:00.4 235
468 0:45:06 SCHOLES, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:01.0 638
469 0:45:08 COCQUYT, Peter Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:01.4 568
470 0:45:11 WYATT, Jordan St Austell Running Club Male under 35 09:02.0 501
471 0:45:13 WALTERS, Danielle Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:02.4 85
472 0:45:14 PEARCE, Deborah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:02.6 258
473 0:45:16 EARNSHAW, James   Male Vet 40-44 09:03.0 44
474 0:45:21 WHEELER, Mark   Male Vet 45-49 09:04.0 757
475 0:45:22 BURGESS, Mel Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:04.2 206
476 0:45:22 KITCHEN, Amelia Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:04.2 234
477 0:45:29 CUTLAN, Jean St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:05.6 425
478 0:45:34 PARKIN, Eleanor Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:06.6 631
479 0:45:35 CLEMENTS, John Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:06.8 594
480 0:45:36 TONKINS, Richard St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:07.0 460
481 0:45:38 POCHEE, Amanda Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:07.4 261
482 0:45:40 VIERA, Paula St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:07.8 422
483 0:45:41 WATTS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:08.0 491
484 0:45:41 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:08.0 111
485 0:45:42 JAYNE, Samantha Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:08.2 64
486 0:45:45 CHELL, Nina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:08.8 362
487 0:45:46 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:09.0 479
488 0:45:48 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:09.4 712
489 0:45:48 HIGGINS, Lucy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:09.4 74
490 0:45:52 HAMACHER, Norbert Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:10.2 626
491 0:45:53 DILLEIGH, Katherine Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:10.4 595
492 0:45:53 BUSCOMBE, Ross   Male under 35 09:10.4 151
493 0:45:57 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:11.2 122
494 0:45:59 CUTLAN, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:11.6 426
495 0:46:00 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:11.8 382
496 0:46:02 WILLIAMS, Tatiana Local Female Vet 40-44 09:12.2 809
497 0:46:02 LEEDS, Brendon Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 09:12.2 790
498 0:46:05 GREER, Miranda St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:12.8 440
499 0:46:05 HARRISON, Victoria Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:12.8 724
500 0:46:05 WATERS, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:12.8 490
501 0:46:08 JAMES, Jennie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:13.4 448
502 0:46:11 SMITH, Kate St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:14.0 416
503 0:46:12 BARNES, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:14.2 723
504 0:46:12 BULLOCK, Rachel Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:14.2 519
505 0:46:13 ALLEN, Sarah   Female Vet 45-49 09:14.4 63
506 0:46:14 HOPE, Daniel St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 09:14.6 485
507 0:46:15 BILLS, Kelly Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:14.8 573
508 0:46:16 WRIGHT, Natasha Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:15.0 289
509 0:46:18 RUNDLE, Sharon Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:15.4 734
510 0:46:21 GRANT-COOKSON, Sophie Local Female Vet 35-39 09:16.0 801
511 0:46:22 PIERCE, Kat   Female under 35 09:16.2 704
512 0:46:23 SAUNDERS, Lyndsey East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:16.4 744
513 0:46:27 TRELEVEN, Sandra Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:17.2 113
514 0:46:30 IVESON, Sarah Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:17.8 339
515 0:46:34 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:18.6 717
516 0:46:35 WILDING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:18.8 285
517 0:46:42 PASCOE, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:20.2 580
518 0:46:43 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 70-74 09:20.4 180
519 0:46:43 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 09:20.4 146
520 0:46:47 THOMAS, Dickie Local Male Vet 50-54 09:21.2 808
521 0:46:48 ROWLANDS, Kate Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:21.4 388
522 0:46:56 HACKMAN, Tom Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:23.0 23
523 0:46:58 PIKE, Debbie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:23.4 311
524 0:46:58 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 80+ 09:23.4 614
525 0:46:58 COLLINS, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:23.4 789
526 0:47:00 BENNETT, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:23.8 654
527 0:47:02 FLOYD-NORRIS, Amy St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:24.2 432
528 0:47:06 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:25.0 579
529 0:47:08 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:25.4 123
530 0:47:11 CREHAN, Kate Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:26.0 213
531 0:47:13 WILLIAMS, Laura Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:26.4 286
532 0:47:14 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:26.6 110
533 0:47:17 WEEKS, Teresa Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 09:27.2 352
534 0:47:19 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:27.6 459
535 0:47:31 CARD, Christine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 09:30.0 517
536 0:47:33 LOOSLEY, Alison St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:30.4 454
537 0:47:34 GARSIDE, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:30.6 7
538 0:47:34 IACONIANNI, Gennara St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:30.6 447
539 0:47:36 ROSS, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:31.0 56
540 0:47:38 RAVEN, Sarah WalkRun NRR Female Vet 40-44 09:31.4 82
541 0:47:38 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:31.4 572
542 0:47:39 CROWE, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:31.6 696
543 0:47:44 ANDREWS, Sarah JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 35-39 09:32.6 771
544 0:47:45 MINERS, Jo JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 40-44 09:32.8 528
545 0:47:46 MARSHALL, Lavinia Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:33.0 719
546 0:47:51 PAYNE, Claire Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:34.0 819
547 0:47:53 TULLY, Claire Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:34.4 664
548 0:47:55 BISCOMBE, Susan Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:34.8 695
549 0:47:57 EVANS, Mollie Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:35.2 609
550 0:48:01 RESCORL, Susan Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:36.0 698
551 0:48:02 COX, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:36.2 656
552 0:48:03 NICHOLSON, Diane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 09:36.4 514
553 0:48:14 BOWDEN, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:38.6 31
554 0:48:17 POWELL, Arlene   Female under 35 09:39.2 52
555 0:48:19 GAZUR, Jayne   Female Vet 55-59 09:39.6 701
556 0:48:25 REES, Kathryn Local Female Vet 40-44 09:40.8 535
557 0:48:28 OSBORNE, Simon Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:41.4 395
558 0:48:29 DONNITHORNE, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:41.6 683
559 0:48:32 HAMPTON, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:42.2 442
560 0:48:33 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:42.4 371
561 0:48:33 DEERE, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:42.4 217
562 0:48:34 COSTELLO, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:42.6 211
563 0:48:34 CAWLEY, Anita Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:42.6 513
564 0:48:36 SIMMONS, Ruth St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:43.0 474
565 0:48:37 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:43.2 429
566 0:48:38 GOWER, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:43.4 667
567 0:48:38 WHITING, Graham Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:43.4 768
568 0:48:40 BROUGHTON, Sharon Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:43.8 377
569 0:48:41 HARVEY, Sally Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:44.0 727
570 0:48:42 CUNDY-COOPER, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:44.2 666
571 0:48:42 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:44.2 684
572 0:48:45 EVA, Amanda Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:44.8 621
573 0:48:47 SHELTON, Julanne Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:45.2 636
574 0:48:47 HOUGHTON, Jade Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:45.2 168
575 0:48:53 RICHARDS, Sara Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:46.4 264
576 0:48:54 HENVEST, Hannah   Female Vet 35-39 09:46.6 294
577 0:48:55 RICHARDS, Donna   Female Vet 35-39 09:46.8 295
578 0:48:57 JOSE, Lucy Jane Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:47.2 596
579 0:48:59 RUSSELL, Fiona Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:47.6 635
580 0:49:00 CARTER, Andrea   Female Vet 50-54 09:47.8 760
581 0:49:04 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:48.6 615
582 0:49:06 MOORE, Marie JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 45-49 09:49.0 533
583 0:49:06 WILLIAMS, Wendy JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 55-59 09:49.0 532
584 0:49:08 BIRD, Louise Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 09:49.4 333
585 0:49:08 PAYNE, Mikey Local Male Vet 50-54 09:49.4 810
586 0:49:13 BOXALL, Melanie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:50.4 356
587 0:49:17 JAY, Nadia St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:51.2 451
588 0:49:19 SWALLOW, Di Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 09:51.6 516
589 0:49:27 WEBB, Kirsty Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:53.2 315
590 0:49:27 LOZYNSKI, Kirsa Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:53.2 317
591 0:49:29 BOND, Nina Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:53.6 304
592 0:49:29 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:53.6 95
593 0:49:31 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 55-59 09:54.0 794
594 0:49:36 BAILEY, Joshua Local Male Vet 45-49 09:55.0 185
595 0:49:38 DORMER, Kathran Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:55.4 396
596 0:49:41 HOCKING, Stacey Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:56.0 227
597 0:49:41 RAIKER, Diana Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:56.0 386
598 0:49:50 JONES, Huw Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:57.8 231
599 0:49:55 BULLEN, Mark   Male Vet 50-54 09:58.8 60
600 0:49:56 PRIDEAUX, Rachel Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:59.0 686
601 0:49:59 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:59.6 366
602 0:50:01 HARRIS, Olivia   Female under 35 10:00.0 705
603 0:50:04 MARTIN, Hayley Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:00.6 585
604 0:50:05 TRERISE, Catherine Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:00.8 181
605 0:50:06 FARRAR, Julie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 10:01.0 672
606 0:50:07 EDLIN, David Local Male Vet 45-49 10:01.2 799
607 0:50:08 SOWERBY, Nicky Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:01.4 647
608 0:50:08 WHITRIDGE, Tilly Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:01.4 161
609 0:50:08 SYDNEY, Jo Carn Runners Female under 35 10:01.4 816
610 0:50:10 OATES, Harriet Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:01.8 600
611 0:50:10 ATHERTON, Julie Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:01.8 651
612 0:50:21 GIBSON, Tiede Looe Pioneers Female under 20 10:04.0 769
613 0:50:30 COOPER, Kirsty Looe Pioneers Female under 35 10:05.8 312
614 0:50:32 PROWSE, Luka Looe Pioneers Female under 35 10:06.2 303
615 0:50:33 FITZPATRICK, Anne St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:06.4 502
616 0:50:34 DUTCHAK, Hannah JP Fitness Cornwall Female under 35 10:06.6 774
617 0:50:36 HARDING, Karen WalkRun NRR Female Vet 40-44 10:07.0 84
618 0:50:36 CHRISTMAN, Kate WalkRun NRR Female Vet 40-44 10:07.0 83
619 0:50:37 KEAST, Tony WalkRun NRR Male Vet 35-39 10:07.2 81
620 0:50:41 KEMP, Mandy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 60-64 10:08.0 338
621 0:50:43 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 10:08.4 650
622 0:50:55 GREGORY, Julie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 10:10.8 321
623 0:50:59 BOSTON, Samantha   Female Vet 45-49 10:11.6 835
624 0:51:01 LEDDER, Tracey Local Female Vet 45-49 10:12.0 806
625 0:51:01 NETHERTON, Chris Local Male Vet 40-44 10:12.0 811
626 0:51:06 MCKINLEY, Glennie JP Fitness Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 10:13.0 775
627 0:51:09 BOND, Joanna Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 10:13.6 793
628 0:51:13 RAPIER, Jacquie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:14.4 385
629 0:51:14 LAKE, Christina Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:14.6 376
630 0:51:17 HAISMAN, Maria Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:15.2 729
631 0:51:17 BASSETT, Abby Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 10:15.2 730
632 0:51:21 NEWCOMBE, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:16.0 253
633 0:51:22 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:16.2 411
634 0:51:25 WILLIAMS, Darren Plymouth Musketeers Male Vet 45-49 10:16.8 287
635 0:51:29 CHUDLEIGH, Paula Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 10:17.6 331
636 0:51:31 CURNOW, Margaret Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:18.0 259
637 0:51:38 ROYCROFT, Jodie St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:19.4 471
638 0:51:41 TAYLOR, Sean   Male Vet 50-54 10:20.0 249
639 0:51:44 OSBORNE, Kelly St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:20.6 499
640 0:51:47 BEELEY, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:21.2 22
641 0:51:49 COLLINGS, Sally Ann Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:21.6 16
642 0:51:54 COOPER, Guy Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 10:22.6 309
643 0:51:56 RICHARDS, Chantelle   Female Vet 40-44 10:23.0 292
644 0:51:59 OSBORNE, Louise Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:23.6 367
645 0:52:00 CAFF, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:23.8 27
646 0:52:01 GIBBS, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:24.0 435
647 0:52:01 HOUGHTON, Melanie   Female Vet 35-39 10:24.0 824
648 0:52:01 MORTLOCK, Jo Local Female Vet 55-59 10:24.0 291
649 0:52:01 SMITH, Katy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 10:24.0 353
650 0:52:01 TIMMS, Carolyn Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:24.0 278
651 0:52:05 BATEMAN, Collette Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:24.8 120
652 0:52:07 MARKS, Victoria Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:25.2 210
653 0:52:11 BLIZZARD, Mary Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:26.0 359
654 0:52:15 LATHAM, Donna Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:26.8 685
655 0:52:17 STENT, Claire   Female Vet 40-44 10:27.2 834
656 0:52:17 COKER, Lisa   Female Vet 40-44 10:27.2 833
657 0:52:20 OLIVER, Lucy Looe Pioneers Female under 35 10:27.8 310
658 0:52:21 HOGG, Gemma Local Female Vet 40-44 10:28.0 802
659 0:52:22 WOLSTENCROFT, Zoe Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:28.2 820
660 0:52:37 RICHARDS, April   Female under 35 10:31.2 841
661 0:52:38 EDDY, Hannah   Female under 35 10:31.4 836
662 0:52:38 JOHNS, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:31.4 89
663 0:52:48 SYCAMORE, Grace Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:33.4 276
664 0:52:57 HACKETT, Jeenna Looe Pioneers Female under 35 10:35.2 344
665 0:53:13 TALBOT, Bev St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:38.4 437
666 0:53:13 STAFF, Rachael St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:38.4 477
667 0:53:22 YOUNG, Cheryl   Female under 35 10:40.2 46
668 0:53:27 TAPHOUSE, Lesley Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:41.2 561
669 0:53:32 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:42.2 241
670 0:53:37 SULLIVAN, Paul   Male Vet 50-54 10:43.2 246
671 0:53:38 SMITH, Mike Local Male Vet 45-49 10:43.4 807
672 0:53:38 EWART, Sam St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:43.4 430
673 0:53:38 VERCESI, Gemma Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 10:43.4 107
674 0:53:43 LODER, Kat Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:44.4 118
675 0:53:47 OVERD, Lynne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 10:45.2 301
676 0:53:48 ALLEN, Lynn Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:45.4 680
677 0:53:51 GORDON, Emma   Female Vet 35-39 10:46.0 507
678 0:53:53 TODD, Christine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:46.4 480
679 0:53:55 DAY, Samantha Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 10:46.8 327
680 0:53:59 DOBSON, Claire   Female under 35 10:47.6 508
681 0:54:04 COOKE-DAVIES, Louise Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:48.6 35
682 0:54:19 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:51.6 387
683 0:54:23 PASCOE, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:52.4 190
684 0:54:32 HOWARD, Sarah Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:54.2 694
685 0:54:36 TOWNSEND, Mark Moorhaven RC Male Vet 40-44 10:55.0 787
686 0:54:49 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 70-74 10:57.6 598
687 0:54:49 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:57.6 597
688 0:54:51 BULLOCK, Matthew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 10:58.0 527
689 0:54:52 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75-79 10:58.2 126
690 0:55:05 ASHFOLD, Simon Moorhaven RC Male Vet 45-49 11:00.8 788
691 0:55:13 WELCH, Craig Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 11:02.4 510
692 0:55:15 FLOWER, Julie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:02.8 805
693 0:55:16 PITMAN, Debbie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 11:03.0 518
694 0:56:02 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 11:12.2 370
695 0:56:06 HOWARD, Abigail Bodmin Womens RC Male under 35 11:13.0 655
696 0:56:08 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:13.4 49
697 0:56:21 JOHNS, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:16.0 114
698 0:56:26 CORRENTI, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:17.0 228
699 0:56:38 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:19.4 492
700 0:56:58 BILLINGTON, Tish Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:23.4 202
701 0:56:59 ANDREWS, Greta Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:23.6 91
702 0:57:07 BEARNE, Denise   Female under 35 11:25.2 53
703 0:57:20 SENIOR, Vicky Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 11:27.8 354
704 0:57:22 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 11:28.2 90
705 0:57:25 COLLINGS, Fiona Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:28.8 668
706 0:57:26 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:29.0 586
707 0:57:26 ANDREWS, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 11:29.0 665
708 0:57:31 PROSSER, Amanda Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:30.0 112
709 0:57:37 BAINES, Tracie   Female Vet 50-54 11:31.2 839
710 0:58:04 OLIVER, Rachel   Female Vet 40-44 11:36.6 293
711 0:58:04 SMITHERAM, Jo Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:36.6 575
712 0:58:10 STEVENS, Angela Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 11:37.8 323
713 0:58:11 WILKINSON, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:38.0 201
714 0:58:14 CORNWELL, Sarah-jane Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 11:38.6 692
715 0:58:29 DALTON, Beverley Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:41.6 365
716 0:58:39 EVANS, Julie   Female Vet 55-59 11:43.6 756
717 0:58:40 REGAN, Victoria St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:43.8 483
718 0:58:41 CULLEN, Geri East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 11:44.0 742
719 0:58:43 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:44.4 495
720 0:58:46 RICHARDS, Charlotte   Female Vet 40-44 11:45.0 62
721 0:58:51 FURLONGER, Gemma Local Female under 35 11:46.0 703
722 0:58:57 LAY, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:47.2 237
723 0:59:00 WHEELER, Carly   Female Vet 35-39 11:47.8 759
724 0:59:00 DAVIES, Diane   Female Vet 45-49 11:47.8 758
725 0:59:06 KING, Lucy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 11:49.0 296
726 0:59:11 CANFIELD, Gemma Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 11:50.0 57
727 0:59:20 JEFFERY, Amanda Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:51.8 583
728 0:59:23 BURTON, Lorna Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:52.4 608
729 0:59:40 FORD, Rosie Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 11:55.8 688
730 1:00:03 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 80+ 12:00.4 242
731 1:00:08 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 12:01.4 108
732 1:00:11 BOLITHO, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 12:02.0 97
733 1:00:13 THOMAS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 12:02.4 160
734 1:00:43 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:08.4 288
735 1:01:17 ROBERTS, Samantha Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 12:15.2 690
736 1:01:23 RIX, Richard Looe Pioneers Male Vet 65-69 12:16.4 764
737 1:01:28 MUNLEY, Jodie   Female Vet 35-39 12:17.4 831
738 1:01:54 CARTHEW, Samantha Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:22.6 689
739 1:02:00 WAY, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 12:23.8 765
740 1:02:01 STEVENS, Kate Looe Pioneers Female under 35 12:24.0 346
741 1:02:06 STANDEN, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:25.0 697
742 1:02:20 LIDIARD, Sandra Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 12:27.8 691
743 1:02:27 SOUTHALL, Lynne Plymouth Musketeers Female Vet 55-59 12:29.2 844
744 1:02:42 MERCHANT, Caroline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 12:32.2 662
745 1:02:49 YATES, Angela St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 12:33.6 496
746 1:03:18 WOODWARD, Christine Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 65-69 12:39.4 663
747 1:04:09 SALLOWS, Lorraine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 12:49.6 792
748 1:04:15 SALLOWS, Anna Looe Pioneers Female under 35 12:50.8 318
749 1:04:16 GIBBS, Kathleen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 12:51.0 330
750 1:04:16 MILLS, Tina Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:51.0 226
751 1:04:18 MCNAUGHTON-JAMES, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:51.4 245
752 1:04:18 O’KEEFFE, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:51.4 255
753 1:07:22 ROWE, Tracey Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 13:28.2 581
754 1:07:22 HONEYCHURCH, Susan Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 13:28.2 817
755 1:08:03 WILLCOCK, Louise Mud Crew Trail Runners Female Vet 45-49 13:36.4 406
756 1:08:17 ROBINSON, Michelle Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 13:39.2 644
757 1:09:20 BAKER-CATON, Michele Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 13:51.7 681
758 1:09:20 VOSPER, Lisa Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 13:51.7 676
759 1:09:23 DEAR, Anne Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 13:52.3 659
760 1:09:50 NORTHCOTT, Sandra Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 13:57.7 763
761 1:09:50 GEACH, Georgie Looe Pioneers Female under 35 13:57.7 329
762 1:09:50 SIMPSON, Laura Looe Pioneers Female under 35 13:57.7 345
763 1:10:00 JAGO, Lisa Looe Pioneers Female Vet 45-49 13:59.7 762
764 1:10:18 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 14:03.3 711
765 1:11:58 COATES, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 14:23.3 100
766 1:12:53 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male Vet 40-44 14:34.3 786
767 1:13:51 DAY, Philippa Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 14:45.9 349
768 1:16:41 BUSCOMBE, Kayleigh St Austell Running Club Female under 35 15:19.9 497
769 1:16:42 BLIGHT, Mandy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 15:20.1 417
770 1:21:05 POWELL, Sarah Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 16:12.7 351
771 1:29:10 BIDGWAY, Julie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 17:49.7 671

 

CUBERT 5 PRIZES – 2018          
           
Category Place Time Name Team Category
All Ladies          
  1 0:27:27 DAVIS, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female under 35
  2 0:28:45 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35
  3 0:28:49 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49
Female under 20          
  1 0:36:07 SPENCER, Leigh Newquay Road Runners Female under 20
  2 0:36:43 EARNSHAW, Trinity Cornwall AC Female under 20
  3 0:40:10 BENNETT, Emily Hayle Runners Female under 20
Female under 35          
  1 0:27:27 DAVIS, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female under 35
  2 0:28:45 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35
  3 0:29:47 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35
Female Vet 35-39          
  1 0:30:37 ORCHARD, Ruby Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39
  2 0:34:36 EVA, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39
  3 0:34:56 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39
Female Vet 40-44          
  1 0:30:22 O’DWYER, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44
  2 0:33:59 ROBINSON, Joanne Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44
  3 0:34:39 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44
Female Vet 45-49          
  1 0:28:49 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49
  2 0:35:54 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49
  3 0:36:32 WOOD, Jules Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49
Female Vet 50-54          
  1 0:34:35 PASCOE, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54
  2 0:35:28 MCCLAY, Karen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54
  3 0:35:57 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54
Female Vet 55-59          
  1 0:34:21 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59
  2 0:36:36 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59
  3 0:36:43 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 55-59
Female Vet 60-64          
  1 0:37:02 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64
  2 0:40:25 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64
  3 0:42:03 ELLISON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64
Female Vet 65-69          
  1 0:45:00 HARVEY, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69
  2 0:47:38 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69
  3 0:47:46 MARSHALL, Lavinia Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69
Female Vet 70-74          
  1 0:46:43 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 70-74
  2 0:54:49 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 70-74
All Men          
  1 0:25:05 CLAY, Jordan Cornwall AC Male under 35
  2 0:25:23 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35
  3 0:26:08 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male Vet 35-39
Male under 20          
  1 0:26:30 GOODCHILD, Sam Cornwall AC Male under 20
  2 0:27:20 KLIMEK, Kristof Cornwall AC Male under 20
  3 0:27:57 RATCLIFFE, Floyd Mile High Male under 20
Male under 35          
  1 0:25:05 CLAY, Jordan Cornwall AC Male under 35
  2 0:25:23 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35
  3 0:27:15 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35
Male Vet 35-39          
  1 0:26:08 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male Vet 35-39
  2 0:26:26 ALSOP, Dan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39
  3 0:26:38 ORTON, Rob Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39
Male Vet 40-44          
  1 0:26:22 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44
  2 0:27:09 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44
  3 0:27:58 RAMSDEN, Clive Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44
Male Vet 45-49          
  1 0:27:35 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49
  2 0:29:03 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49
  3 0:29:17 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49
Male Vet 50-54          
  1 0:27:16 WRIGHT, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54
  2 0:27:59 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54
  3 0:29:09 WHERRY, Steve Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54
Male Vet 55-59          
  1 0:29:36 MARTIN, Nick Mile High Male Vet 55-59
  2 0:33:18 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59
  3 0:33:30 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59
Male Vet 60-64          
  1 0:30:31 FENNEY, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 60-64
  2 0:31:22 BAKER, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64
  3 0:31:45 DOYLE, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64
Male Vet 65-69          
  1 0:35:28 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69
  2 0:35:59 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69
  3 0:38:03 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69
Male Vet 70-74          
  1 0:38:51 SARGENT, Pete South West Vets AC Male Vet 70-74
  2 0:41:16 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74
  3 0:41:22 RINGER, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 70-74
Male Vet 75-79          
  1 0:44:45 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 75-79
  2 0:54:52 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75-79
Male Vet 80+          
  1 0:46:58 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 80+
  2 1:00:03 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 80+

 

CUBERT 5 FEMALE TEAMS – 2018          
           
Position Team Place Time Name Category
           
1 : Cornwall AC        
    2 0:28:45 TREGENZA, Heidi Female under 35
    3 0:28:49 STEPTO, Emma Female Vet 45-49
    6 0:30:37 ORCHARD, Ruby Female Vet 35-39
    15 0:33:46 STOBART, Rebeca Female under 35
    16 0:33:56 MILNE, Abbie Female under 35
    19 0:34:35 PASCOE, Karen Female Vet 50-54
2 : Newquay Road Runners        
    1 0:27:27 DAVIS, Eleanor Female under 35
    9 0:32:27 HOGG, April Female under 35
    10 0:33:10 DAVIS, Megan Female under 35
    11 0:33:32 KING, Melissa Female under 35
    25 0:34:56 CLEMENTS, Colette Female Vet 35-39
    26 0:34:58 DAVIS, Lydia Female under 35
3 : St Austell Running Club        
    7 0:31:29 PAYTON, Alexandra Female under 35
    8 0:31:32 BUSCOMBE, Jessica Female under 35
    12 0:33:33 SHIPLEY, Nicola Female under 35
    14 0:33:43 KENDALL, Carly Female under 35
    53 0:37:26 GOWER, Lisa Female Vet 35-39
    71 0:38:45 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Taryn Female Vet 40-44
4 : Cornwall AC        
    20 0:34:36 EVA, Emma Female Vet 35-39
    22 0:34:45 TIER, Naomi Female under 35
    23 0:34:51 PEARCE, Julia Female Vet 40-44
    30 0:35:45 ROGERS, Laura Female under 35
    40 0:36:43 ANGILLEY, Jayne Female Vet 55-59
    41 0:36:43 EARNSHAW, Trinity Female under 20
5 : Hayle Runners        
    4 0:29:47 PAULL, Emma Female under 35
    24 0:34:52 SAVAGE, Faye Female Vet 40-44
    28 0:35:32 MEDLOCK, Kirsty Female Vet 35-39
    32 0:35:54 BENNETT, Charlotte Female Vet 45-49
    52 0:37:09 GERRARD, Corinne Female Vet 45-49
    62 0:38:00 BURNS, Julia Female Vet 50-54
6 : Newquay Road Runners        
    29 0:35:42 DIXON, Eleanor Female Vet 40-44
    33 0:35:57 TALLING, Lisa Female Vet 50-54
    34 0:36:07 SPENCER, Leigh Female under 20
    36 0:36:21 TALLING, Sophie Female under 35
    56 0:37:31 POTTER, Alison Female Vet 40-44
    63 0:38:02 SAVAGE, Emma Female Vet 35-39

 

Cubert 5 Male Teams – 2018          
           
Position Team Place Time Name Category
1 : Cornwall AC        
    1 0:25:05 CLAY, Jordan Male under 35
    4 0:26:22 SNOOK, Colin Male Vet 40-44
    6 0:26:30 GOODCHILD, Sam Male under 20
    9 0:27:09 THOMAS, Justin Male Vet 40-44
    11 0:27:16 WRIGHT, Tony Male Vet 50-54
    12 0:27:20 KLIMEK, Kristof Male under 20
2 : Mile High        
    3 0:26:08 BREWER, Tony Male Vet 35-39
    8 0:26:48 BENNEY, Aaron Male Vet 35-39
    13 0:27:21 MARTIN, Andrew Male Vet 35-39
    15 0:27:57 RATCLIFFE, Floyd Male under 20
    29 0:29:36 MARTIN, Nick Male Vet 55-59
    46 0:30:26 DITTY, Graham Male Vet 35-39
3 : Hayle Runners        
    10 0:27:15 MORANT, Jordan Male under 35
    24 0:29:09 WHERRY, Steve Male Vet 50-54
    25 0:29:17 ABRAHAM, Scott Male Vet 45-49
    26 0:29:23 FULLER, Stephen Male Vet 50-54
    36 0:29:55 WARMINGTON, Paul Male Vet 35-39
    37 0:29:57 SAVAGE, Rich Male Vet 50-54
4 : Cornwall AC        
    17 0:27:59 WHEAR, Paul Male Vet 50-54
    19 0:28:07 SMITH, Paul Male Vet 40-44
    22 0:28:55 WEBSTER, Mark Male under 35
    34 0:29:52 KNUCKEY, Craig Male Vet 45-49
    44 0:30:21 TRERISE, Connor Male under 20
    47 0:30:27 ATTWOOD, James Male Vet 45-49
5 : St Austell Running Club        
    5 0:26:26 ALSOP, Dan Male Vet 35-39
    18 0:28:03 CUTLAN, James Male under 35
    39 0:30:03 TREGONNING, David Male under 35
    40 0:30:04 TRUDGIAN, Andy Male Vet 45-49
    55 0:30:50 ADAMS, Tim Male Vet 45-49
    56 0:30:53 SLATEFORD, Neil Male under 35
6 : Bodmin Road Runners        
    7 0:26:38 ORTON, Rob Male Vet 35-39
    16 0:27:58 RAMSDEN, Clive Male Vet 40-44
    20 0:28:47 BRYDON, James Male under 35
    27 0:29:31 DAWBER, Phil Male under 35
    78 0:32:15 CROWLE, Ben Male Vet 40-44
    81 0:32:24 COX, Daniel Male under 35


Comments are closed.